To the start page Contact us Log in
Individual rankings   Team rankings
 

Select country   Select club
-->
 




Player's surname starts with  

Table hockey ranking - ladies

  page:1    select page:  
Rank ClubNationRank pointsFive best results (by points)
1.Maria SaveljevaSK RauaEST3 234
World Championships 2021808
Riga Cup 2019686
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #2601
Tallinn Cup 2019574
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #7566

2.Hanna IvantsovaDevyaty valUKR2 799
Riga Cup 2019615
World Championships 2021615
Ukraine Championships 2020/21 #6548
Moscow Open 2020529
World Championships 2021 Women492

3.Ksenia OboevaMaSKARUS2 610
Moscow Open 2020612
Riga Cup 2019583
St. Petersburg Open 2018480
Russian Championships 2019/20 #3472
Russian Championships 2019/20 #4463

4.Darja ObuhovaStiga St. PetersburgRUS2 537
World Championships 2021652
St. Petersburg Open 2019502
Russian Championships 2020/21 #4485
Estonian Cup 2019452
Volga Cup 2021 (Open Cup of Russia 2020/21 #4)447

5.Tatjana SuchkovaSK RauaEST2 521
Riga Cup 2019549
Estonian Championships 2020/21 #6502
World Championships 2021501
Estonian Championships 2020/21 #1491
World Championships 2021 Women478

6.Laima KamzolaVJN VentspilsLAT2 490
Riga Cup 2019611
Swedish Masters 2020573
Latvian Cup 2020/21 #1471
World Championships 2019 Women427
Latvian Championships 2020407

7.Krista Annija LagzdinaBJC LaimiteLAT2 486
Latvian Championships 2020540
Riga Championships 2021499
Riga Cup 2019487
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #2485
Latvian Cup 2020/21 #1474

8.Veronika SachokSK RauaEST2 470
World Championships 2019510
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #4510
Estonian German Cup 2020504
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #6491
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #7455

9.Elena RacenajaVJN VentspilsLAT2 408
Riga Cup 2019571
Tallinn Open 2021507
Latvian Championships 2020448
Riga Championships 2021442
Tallinn Cup 2019439

10.Kapitolina SemaginaKazan DragonsRUS2 360
Russian Championships 2019/20 #2506
Moscow Open 2020498
Russian Championships 2020/21 #3460
Russian Championships 2019/20 #3454
Russian Championships 2019/20 #4442

11.Irina BelavinaAthenaRUS2 331
Riga Cup 2019552
Tallinn Open 2021454
Russian Championships 2020/21 #4447
Russian Championships 2020/21 #3441
World Championships 2021 Women438

12.Eva OzerovaUltra CherepovetsRUS2 283
Moscow Open 2020509
Russian Championships 2019/20 #5464
Russian Championships 2020/21 #1463
Russian Championships 2018/19 #1433
Russian Championships 2019/20 #3413

13.Viktoria GorodnitskayaUltra CherepovetsRUS2 251
Russian Championships 2020 Women491
Russian Championships 2021 Women487
Russian Championships 2018/19 #4463
St. Petersburg Open 2019409
World Championships 2019 Women401

14.Elena NikitinaKotlinRUS2 240
St. Petersburg Open 2019515
Moscow Open 2020496
Cup of St. Petersburg 2020 (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #6)422
40 Nevskaya HL #10405
Russian Championships 2021 Women402

15.Darja HrustaljovaSK RauaEST2 214
World Championships 2021 Women509
World Championships 2021495
Estonian Championships 2021/22 #1428
Estonian Championships 2020/21 #4400
Estonian Championships 2020/21 #3383

16.Anette EngelTeam Axelsen Bordhockey KonceptDEN2 025
Swedish Masters 2019438
Riga Cup 2018407
Slovakia Open 2019407
Turku Open 2019406
World Championships 2019367

17.Sandra KomaraiteTHC VilniusLTU1 950
Latvian Championships 2020433
Riga Cup 2019426
World Championships 2019421
* Latvia Open 2019335
Riga Cup 2018334

18.Elena StoljarovaForever YoungRUS1 945
Moscow Open 2020405
Tallinn Open 2021402
44 Nevskaya HL #13392
World Championships 2021 Women384
St. Petersburg Open 2020 (Open Cup of Russia 2020/21 #3)362

19.Sissie WikstromUnited StarsSWE1 853
Swedish Masters 2020449
Goteborg Open 2018377
Norway Open 2019367
Swedish Championships 2019 Veterans357
Swedish Masters 2019304

20.Viktoriya NoselivskaTHC Lisovi HaschiUKR1 831
Tallinn Cup 2019430
Riga Cup 2019416
Ukraine Cup 2019399
World Championships 2019 Women349
Czech Open 2017238

21.Maria MiloradovaAthenaRUS1 670
Moscow Open 2020395
Moscow Toros League. Winter 2019/20 #7330
Moscow Championships 2019/20 #2322
Chajnyj Kubok 2019 | Moscow Toros League. Winter 2019/20 #4318
Russian Championships 2017/18 #3304

22.Olga GlazunovaTHC FenixRUS1 638
Moscow Open 2020428
Russian Championships 2019/20 #2360
Russian Championships 2019/20 #3305
Volga Cup 2021 (Open Cup of Russia 2020/21 #4)273
* Russian Championships 2019/20 #1272

23.Anna HolmstromUmea HSSSWE1 461
Stockholm Open 2020338
World Championships 2019 Women310
Goteborg Open 2018305
Swedish Masters 2020265
Bothnia Cup 2018243

24.Iva FochlerovaSHC ChebCZE1 415
* Praha 2018 #1305
Cheb 2020303
Pelhrimov 2018 #1284
Kladno 2019 #2281
Czech Open 2019242

25.Taisia AnkudimovaTHC FenixRUS1 313
* Russian Championships 2019/20 #1346
Moscow Open 2019259
Volga Cup 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #1)248
Russian Championships 2019 Women231
Russian Championships 2018/19 #4228

26.Anastasiya Garkovska-UKR1 307
Ukraine Championships 2020/21 #4327
Ukraine Championships 2020/21 #6267
Ukraine Championships 2018/19 #3257
Ukraine Championships 2018/19 #4237
World Championships 2019 Women218

27.Liv OstermanNUHL8SWE1 302
Goteborg Open 2018353
3Tuna Della Sport Cup Annual Memorial Open 2018275
European Championships 2018 Women235
Stiga Open TT233
European Championships 2018 Kids206

28.Caroline ErikssonDelsbo BHKSWE1 293
European Championships 2018 Women297
Swedish Championships 2018287
Stockholm Open 2017248
Stockholm Open 2016235
Swedish Championships 2017226

29.Irina VorobievaJokerRUS1 218
St. Petersburg Open 2017330
World Championships 2017 Women249
Moscow Open 2017236
Tallinn Cup 2017208
St. Petersburg Open 2016195

30.Annika GrippFeringer FeinmotorikerGER1 205
German Championships 2020410
German Championships 2020 Juniors229
German Championships 2019208
Unterfoehringer Gelegenheitsturnier #18189
Sauerland Cup 2018169

31.Ilze Zuce-TencaIncukalns THCLAT1 190
World Championships 2021 Women304
Incukalns Challenge 2019257
Incukalns Championships 2020224
Riga Cup 2016210
World Championships 2017 Women196

32.Vlasta GobyovaTHC TeplysoviceCZE1 172
Pelhrimov 2018 #1272
Pelhrimov 2018 #2260
Czech Open 2019233
Struharov 2021209
Teplysovice 2019 #2198

33.Hana MaresovaBSE UnitedCZE1 104
Praha 2019255
Czech Open 2018224
Slovakia Open 2019222
Plzen 2020 #1215
Novorychnovska Liga 2020 #3188

34.Oksana DerkachTHC Shaleni BdzholyUKR1 097
Ukraine Cup 2021/22369
Ukraine Championships 2019/20 #1265
Vvedenka Open #11166
KLO League 2019/20 #3 (Ukraine Championships 2019/20 #3 Veterans)157
Ukraine Championships 2020/21 #6140

35.Darya GladkovaKurskRUS1 078
Russian Championships 2019 Women254
Moscow Open 2018245
Russian Championships 2017/18 #4210
Russian Championships 2018/19 #2205
Kursk Open Championships 2019/20 #2165

36.Elnara AbasovaTHC FenixRUS1 066
Russian Championships 2018/19 #2281
Volga Cup 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #1)226
Russian Championships 2018/19 #1197
Volga Cup 2018 (Open Cup of Russia 2018/19 #1)182
Russian Championships 2018/19 #4181

37.Anita GrimovaGladiators PlzenCZE1 051
World Championships 2021270
Chebska Liga 2020 #14204
Teplysovice 2019 #1202
Chebska Liga 2021 #4188
Plzen 2020 #1187

38.Susanna PosslFC Europe JuniorsSWE937
World Championships 2021 SuperVeterans (55+)252
Goteborg Open 2019200
* Narke Table Hockey Cup 2019163
World Championships 2019 SuperVeterans163
European Championships 2018 SuperVeterans158

39.Sissela BlumeBjorkhagen RangersSWE920
Ombyggnadsligan #2246
European Championships 2018 Kids230
Goteborg Open 2018220
OLearysligan #19130
Swedish Championships 2018 Women95

40.Anne Grethe GangsoyBergen BordhockeyNOR883
Bergen Open 2019284
Bergensliga Autumn 2020 #10238
Bergensliga Autumn 2018 #11156
Bergen Open 2016/17108
Bergen Open 201797

41.Elina GalaIncukalns THCLAT831
World Championships 2021 Women261
Latvian Cup 2018/19 #1174
Latvian Championships 2018 Women138
Incukalns Challenge 2019132
Incukalns Championships 2020127

42.Inese FalkensteinaRiga THCLAT824
Riga Cup 2019239
World Championships 2019 Women197
Latvia Open 2018159
Riga Cup 2018135
Bodicsek Liga Open Air 2019 October94

43.Margarita AbeleIncukalns THCLAT781
Latvian Championships 2020181
World Championships 2021 Women180
World Championships 2021 Kids (U-13)162
Riga Cup 2019131
Amatieru Liga 2019/20 #5126

44.Aleksandra PavlovaKurskRUS778
Kursk Open Championships 2019/20 #5190
Kursk Region Cup 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2018/19 #5)175
Kursk Open Championships 2020/21 #3150
Kursk Cup 2019133
Kursk Open Championships 2020/21 #1130

45.Sarma VebergaVJN VentspilsLAT745
Latvian Cup 2017/18 #3191
* Latvian Cup 2017/18 #2183
Riga Cup 2017137
Latvian Championships 2018 Women117
VJN Cup 2018/19 #2117

46.Annika Persson3Tuna BordshockeySWE719
Tallinn Cup 2019240
* Narke Table Hockey Cup 2019181
World Championships 2019 Women144
3Tunaligan 2017/18 #17 (The Winds Of Summer)82
STIGA CoffebreakInvitational #1573

47.Netta JousiBjorkhagen RangersFIN690
AKTI #342 (POLY 20th Anniversary Tournament)224
Swedish Masters 2017160
Finnish Championships 2020 Women114
AKTI #303102
Suuri Loppuhuipennus Spring 201790

48.Jurgita VasilevicieneTHC VilniusLTU666
Vilnius Championships 2018/19 #5193
Vilnius Championships 2019/20 #2191
Riga Cup 2016111
World Championships 2019 Women94
Vilnius Championships 2018/19 #777

49.Miroslava HorakovaSHC ChebCZE588
Chebska Liga 2020 #13166
Plzen 2020 #2149
Plzen 2020 #196
Chebska Liga 2020 #490
Chebska Liga 2020 #288

50.Gundega PakeGHK SaulkrastiLAT573
Latvian Championships 2018184
* Latvian Cup 2017/18 #2175
Latvian Championships 2017 Women87
Latvian Cup 2015/16 #274
Riga Cup 201552
  page:1    select page:  

Colours explanation
juniorveteran
* Tournaments marked with an asterisk will be devalued in next week's update of the world ranking list.

Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.