To the start page Contact us Log in
Individual rankings   Team rankings
 

Select country   Select club
-->
 




Player's surname starts with  

Table hockey ranking - ladies

  page:1    select page:  
Rank ClubNationRank pointsFive best results (by points)
1.Maria SaveljevaSK RauaEST3 468
St. Petersburg Open 2017752
Tallinn Cup 2019717
Riga Cup 2019681
European Championships 2018666
World Championships 2019652

2.Viktoria GorodnitskayaUltra CherepovetsRUS2 838
St. Petersburg Open 2017636
Riga Cup 2017626
Russian Championships 2018/19 #4578
World Championships 2019 Women501
Russian Championships 2019 Women497

3.Hanna IvantsovaDevyaty valUKR2 822
Riga Cup 2019615
Raubichi WCh Open566
Tallinn Cup 2019562
Kursk Cup 2019545
European Championships 2018534

4.Ksenia OboevaMaSKARUS2 822
Moscow Open 2020612
* St. Petersburg Open 2018600
Riga Cup 2019583
European Championships 2018 Women516
Tallinn Cup 2019511

5.Elena RacenajaVJN VentspilsLAT2 717
Riga Cup 2019571
Riga Cup 2017571
Tallinn Cup 2019549
Tallinn Cup 2018525
Latvia Open 2018/19501

6.Veronika SachokSK RauaEST2 652
World Championships 2019637
Helsinki-Tapanila Ranking Tournament 2019513
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #4510
Estonian German Cup 2020501
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #6491

7.Anette EngelTeam Axelsen Bordhockey KonceptDEN2 639
European Championships 2018558
Swedish Masters 2019548
Swedish Masters 2018516
Riga Cup 2018509
Slovakia Open 2019509

8.Laima KamzolaVJN VentspilsLAT2 632
Riga Cup 2019611
Swedish Masters 2020567
World Championships 2019 Women534
Latvian Cup 2020/21 #1464
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #1456

9.Eva OzerovaUltra CherepovetsRUS2 601
Russian Championships 2018/19 #1542
Tallinn Cup 2018520
Russian Championships 2017/18 #2516
Moscow Masters 2018515
Moscow Open 2020509

10.Krista Annija LagzdinaBJC LaimiteLAT2 595
Latvia Open 2019534
Latvian Championships 2020530
World Championships 2019 Women518
Latvia Open 2018/19517
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #1495

11.Elena NikitinaKotlinRUS2 559
Russian Championships 2018 Veterans532
Cup of St. Petersburg 2018 (Open Cup of Russia 2018/19 #2)522
St. Petersburg Open 2019515
Moscow Open 2020495
Russian Championships 2018/19 #4494

12.Darja ObuhovaStiga St. PetersburgRUS2 375
St. Petersburg Open 2019502
World Championships 2019 Women489
Moscow Open 2019480
Estonian Cup 2019452
Russian Championships 2019 Women451

13.Irina BelavinaAthenaRUS2 370
Riga Cup 2019552
Tallinn Cup 2019488
European Championships 2018 SuperVeterans473
Russian Championships 2020 Women434
World Championships 2019 Women423

14.Tatjana SuchkovaSK RauaEST2 368
Riga Cup 2019549
Estonian Championships 2020/21 #1484
Latvia Open 2019470
Raubichi WCh Open448
Estonian German Cup 2020418

15.Kapitolina SemaginaKazan DragonsRUS2 363
Russian Championships 2019/20 #2506
Moscow Open 2020497
Moscow Open 2019470
Russian Championships 2019/20 #3454
Russian Championships 2019/20 #4436

16.Sandra KomaraiteTHC VilniusLTU2 362
World Championships 2019526
Latvia Open 2018494
European Championships 2018458
Latvian Championships 2018454
Latvian Championships 2020430

17.Sissie WikstromUnited StarsSWE2 289
Goteborg Open 2018471
Norway Open 2018464
Norway Open 2019459
Swedish Masters 2020449
Swedish Championships 2019 Veterans446

18.Viktoriya NoselivskaTHC Lisovi HaschiUKR2 245
Tallinn Cup 2019537
Ukraine Cup 2019499
World Championships 2019 Women436
Riga Cup 2019416
Czech Open 2017356

19.Caroline ErikssonDelsbo BHKSWE2 085
European Championships 2018 Women495
Swedish Championships 2018478
Stockholm Open 2017413
Stockholm Open 2016352
Swedish Championships 2018 Women347

20.Liv OstermanNUHL8SWE2 023
3Tuna Della Sport Cup Annual Memorial Open 2018458
Goteborg Open 2018441
European Championships 2018 Women392
Stiga Open TT389
European Championships 2018 Kids343

21.Maria MiloradovaAthenaRUS1 981
Russian Championships 2017/18 #3507
Moscow Open 2018456
Moscow Open 2020378
Moscow Championships 2019/20 #2322
Chajnyj Kubok 2019 | Moscow Toros League. Winter 2019/20 #4318

22.Irina VorobievaJokerRUS1 882
St. Petersburg Open 2017550
World Championships 2017 Women373
Moscow Open 2017355
Tallinn Cup 2017312
St. Petersburg Open 2016292

23.Elena StoljarovaForever YoungRUS1 816
Moscow Open 2020392
Raubichi WCh Open387
Russian Championships 2018/19 #4349
Russian Championships 2019/20 #3348
* St. Petersburg Open 2018340

24.Anna HolmstromUmea HSSSWE1 702
World Championships 2019 Women388
Goteborg Open 2018381
Stockholm Open 2020338
Bothnia Cup 2018304
Swedish Masters 2019292

25.Olga GlazunovaTHC FenixRUS1 687
Moscow Open 2020420
Russian Championships 2019/20 #2358
Volga Cup 2018 (Open Cup of Russia 2018/19 #1)332
Russian Championships 2019/20 #3305
Russian Championships 2019/20 #1272

26.Iva FochlerovaSHC ChebCZE1 628
Praha 2018 #1381
Pelhrimov 2018 #1355
Cheb 2020303
Czech Open 2019303
Pribram 2018286

27.Darya GladkovaKurskRUS1 582
Moscow Open 2018408
Russian Championships 2017/18 #4350
Russian Championships 2019 Women317
Russian Championships 2018/19 #2257
Kursk Region Cup 2018 (Open Cup of Russia 2017/18 #7)251

28.Taisia AnkudimovaTHC FenixRUS1 555
Russian Championships 2019/20 #1346
Moscow Open 2019324
Volga Cup 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #1)310
Russian Championships 2019 Women289
Russian Championships 2018/19 #4285

29.Vlasta GobyovaTHC TeplysoviceCZE1 470
Pelhrimov 2018 #1340
Pelhrimov 2018 #2326
Czech Open 2019291
Czech Open 2018284
Teplysovice 2019 #1230

30.Hana MaresovaBSE UnitedCZE1 424
Czech Open 2018373
Slovakia Open 2019277
Budapest Trophy 2018266
Praha 2019255
Pelhrimov 2018252

31.Elnara AbasovaTHC FenixRUS1 408
Russian Championships 2018/19 #2351
Volga Cup 2018 (Open Cup of Russia 2018/19 #1)303
Volga Cup 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #1)282
Russian Championships 2018/19 #1246
Russian Championships 2018/19 #4226

32.Anastasiya GarkovskaImpuls KyivUKR1 368
Ukraine Championships 2018/19 #3322
Ukraine Championships 2018/19 #4297
World Championships 2019 Women273
World Championships 2017 Women252
Kyiv Summer Cup 2019225

33.Ilze Zuce-TencaIncukalns THCLAT1 362
Riga Cup 2016315
World Championships 2017 Women294
Latvian Cup 2016/17 #3258
Incukalns Challenge 2019257
Incukalns Challenge 2017238

34.Sissela BlumeBjorkhagen RangersSWE1 340
European Championships 2018 Kids383
Ombyggnadsligan #2307
Goteborg Open 2018275
OLearysligan #19217
Swedish Championships 2018 Women158

35.Annika GrippFeringer FeinmotorikerGER1 321
German Championships 2020410
German Championships 2019261
German Championships Juniors 2020229
Sauerland Cup 2018211
Berlin Open 2018210

36.Sarma VebergaVJN VentspilsLAT1 071
Latvian Cup 2017/18 #3318
Riga Cup 2017229
Latvian Championships 2018 Women196
Latvian Cup 2017/18 #2183
VJN Cup 2018/19 #2146

37.Susanna PosslFC Europe JuniorsSWE1 066
European Championships 2018 SuperVeterans264
Narke Table Hockey Cup 2019204
World Championships 2019 SuperVeterans204
Goteborg Open 2019200
Turku Open 2018194

38.Inese FalkensteinaRiga THCLAT1 063
Latvia Open 2018266
World Championships 2019 Women246
Riga Cup 2019239
Riga Cup 2018169
Riga Cup 2017143

39.Darja HrustaljovaSK RauaEST1 003
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #7287
Estonian Championships 2020/21 #1222
Veterani Neljapaev #3194
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #6184
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #5116

40.Annika Persson3Tuna BordshockeySWE963
Tallinn Cup 2019300
Narke Table Hockey Cup 2019226
World Championships 2019 Women180
3Tunaligan 2017/18 #17 (The Winds Of Summer)136
STIGA CoffebreakInvitational #15121

41.Anita GrimovaGladiators PlzenCZE962
Teplysovice 2019 #1252
Plzen 2020 #1187
Pelhrimov 2019187
Czech Championships 2019 Women172
Chebska Liga 2020 #8164

42.Anne Grethe GangsoyBergen BordhockeyNOR955
Bergen Open 2019284
* Bergensliga Autumn 2018 #11195
Bergen Open 2017162
Bergen Open 2016/17162
Nordnes Open 2015153

43.Netta JousiBjorkhagen RangersFIN937
Swedish Masters 2017240
AKTI #342 (POLY 20th Anniversary Tournament)224
AKTI #303170
Swedish Masters 2016168
Suuri Loppuhuipennus Spring 2017135

44.Elina GalaIncukalns THCLAT924
Latvian Cup 2018/19 #1290
Latvian Championships 2018 Women230
Riga Cup 2015145
Incukalns Challenge 2019132
Incukalns Championships 2020127

45.Oksana DerkachTHC Shaleni BdzholyUKR921
Ukraine Championships 2019/20 #1332
Vvedenka Open #11166
KLO League 2019/20 #3 (Ukraine Championships 2019/20 #3 Veterans)157
KLO League 2019/20 #2 (Ukraine Championships 2019/20 #2 Veterans)143
Ukraine Championships 2017/18 #5123

46.Aleksandra PavlovaKurskRUS879
Kursk Region Cup 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2018/19 #5)219
Kursk Open Championships 2019/20 #5186
Kursk Region Cup 2018 (Open Cup of Russia 2017/18 #7)180
Kursk Cup 2019166
Kursk Open Championships 2019/20 #3128

47.Viktoriia ZaporojetsKatranUKR874
World Championships 2017 Women275
Ukraine Championships 2016/17 #5175
Ukraine Championships 2017/18 #6153
European Championships 2016 Women147
Kursk Cup 2016125

48.Gundega PakeGHK SaulkrastiLAT866
Latvian Championships 2018307
Latvian Cup 2017/18 #2175
Latvian Cup 2015/16 #2148
Latvian Championships 2017 Women131
Riga Cup 2015105

49.Jurgita VasilevicieneTHC VilniusLTU855
Vilnius Championships 2018/19 #5241
Vilnius Championships 2019/20 #2191
Riga Cup 2016166
Riga Cup 2015139
World Championships 2019 Women118

50.Aneta PohoralaBSE UnitedCZE827
Litomysl 2016207
Praha 2016202
Czech Championships 2016147
Teplysovice 2016140
Raptors League 2015/16 #5131
  page:1    select page:  

Colours explanation
juniorveteran
* Tournaments marked with an asterisk will be devalued in next week's update of the world ranking list.

Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.