To the start page Contact us Log in
Select month to display list of news
 

19.11.2019
Lars Fridell won Goteborg Open 2019
 
FIN 19.11.2019, Oulun Latkaliiga 2019/20 #7 (Oulun Latkaliiga) - 5 participants
GER 17.11.2019, Bananenkisten-Cup (Ruhrpottliga #47) (Ruhrpottliga) - 6 participants
RUS 17.11.2019, Ekaterinburg Championships 2019/20 #3 (Ekaterinburg Championships) - 20 participants
DEN 17.11.2019, TABK Training Tournament 2019/20 #3 (TABK Training Tournaments) - 20 participants
RUS 17.11.2019, Jubileyniy turnir na prizy Areny Nadezhda 2019/20 (Kursk Friendly Tournaments) - 32 participants
SWE 16.11.2019, Goteborg Open 2019 (World Tour) - 48 participants
tournament belongs also to Swedish Tour
DEN 16.11.2019, Danish Masters 2019 (DBHU Grand Prix) - 41 participants
tournament belongs also to DBHU Grand Slam
LTU 16.11.2019, Vilnius Championships 2019/20 #3 (Vilnius Championships) - 8 participants
SLO 16.11.2019, Menges Open 2019 (Slovenian Cup) - 24 participants
tournament belongs also to Menges Open
CAN 16.11.2019, Vancouver THC Fall Fury 2019 (Vancouver THC) - 10 participants
FIN 16.11.2019, Oulu-liiga 2019/20 #3 (Oulu-liiga) - 7 participants
RUS 16.11.2019, Good Hockeys League #5 (Good Hockeys League) - 9 participants
SVK 16.11.2019, Novozamocka Liga 2019/20 #8 (Novozamocka Liga) - 16 participants
EST 16.11.2019, Narva Training League 2019/20 #1 (Narva League) - 7 participants
SVK 16.11.2019, Nove Zamky Development League 2019/20 #8 (Nove Zamky Development League) - 7 participants
SVK 15.11.2019, Novozamocka Liga 2019/20 #7 (Novozamocka Liga) - 16 participants
CZE 15.11.2019, Zeliv Open School Tournament 2019/20 #2 (Zeliv School Tournaments) - 10 participants
CZE 15.11.2019, Pelhrimovska Srandaliga 2019/20 #2 (Pelhrimovska Srandaliga) - 4 participants
SLO 15.11.2019, OS F. Preserna League 2019/20 #7 (OS F. Preserna League) - 25 participants
SVK 15.11.2019, Nove Zamky Development League 2019/20 #7 (Nove Zamky Development League) - 7 participants
SLO 14.11.2019, OS Strazisce Kranj 2019/20 #6 (OS Strazisce League) - 8 participants
NOR 13.11.2019, Bergensliga Autumn 2019 #9 (Bergensliga) - 5 participants
SLO 13.11.2019, Kranj League 2019/20 #3 (Kranj League) - 12 participants
SWE 13.11.2019, Tornaligan #130 (Tornaligan) - 5 participants
SVK 12.11.2019, Bratislavska Liga 2019 #13 (Bratislavska Liga) - 6 participants
SWE 12.11.2019, Umeligan 2019/20 #13 (Umeligan) - 8 participants
CAN 9.11.2019, Canada Cup 2019 (North American Tour) - 24 participants
tournament belongs also to World Tour
RUS 9.11.2019, Good Hockeys League #4 (Good Hockeys League) - 7 participants
SWE 5.11.2019, Umeligan 2019/20 #12 (Umeligan) - 5 participants
FIN 4.11.2019, AKTI #336 (AKTI) - 5 participants
RUS 30.10.2019, Good Hockeys League #3 (Good Hockeys League) - 10 participants
FIN 26.10.2019, Insomnia XXI Ranking Tournament 2019 (Finnish Ranking Tournaments) - 33 participants
CZE 26.10.2019, Litomysl Cup 2019 #10 (Litomysl Cup) - 5 participants
FIN 26.10.2019, Insomnia XXI Ranking Tournament 2019 Veterans (Finnish Ranking Tournament Veterans) - 12 participants
FIN 26.10.2019, Insomnia XXI Ranking Tournament 2019 Juniors (Finnish Ranking Tournament Juniors) - 4 participants
FIN 25.10.2019, Insomnia XXI Shadow Tournament - 5 participants
HUN 23.10.2019, Bodicske Liga Open Air 2019 October (Bodicsek Liga) - 5 participants
HUN 30.9.2019, Bodicske Liga Open Air 2019 September (Bodicsek Liga) - 3 participants

12.11.2019
Weekly update
 
FIN 12.11.2019, Oulun Latkaliiga 2019/20 #6 (Oulun Latkaliiga) - 8 participants
SUI 11.11.2019, Swiss Championships 2019 Veterans (Swiss Championships Veterans) - 5 participants
PRT 10.11.2019, MoSeLa #3 (Portugal GP) - 6 participants
RUS 10.11.2019, Kazan Championships 2019/20 #2 (Kazan Championships) - 34 participants
RUS 10.11.2019, Cherepovets Championships 2019/20 #2 (Cherepovets Championships) - 15 participants
RUS 10.11.2019, KamaCup 2019/20 #3 (Perm KamaCup) - 7 participants
RUS 10.11.2019, XXVIII Kids Cup of Saint-Petersburg #4 (St. Petersburg Cup Kids) - 19 participants
RUS 10.11.2019, XXXIV Junior Cup of Saint-Petersburg #4 (St. Petersburg Cup Juniors) - 17 participants
RUS 10.11.2019, Arhangelsk Tournament 2019 #4 Juniors (Arkhangelsk Tournaments Juniors) - 7 participants
GER 9.11.2019, Sauerland Cup 2019 (DTEV Turnier) - 32 participants
LAT 9.11.2019, Latvian Cup 2019/20 #2 (Latvian Cup) - 60 participants
tournament belongs also to Latvian Ranking Tournaments
LTU 9.11.2019, Vilnius Championships 2019/20 #2 (Vilnius Championships) - 10 participants
UKR 9.11.2019, Ukraine Championships 2019/20 #2 (Ukraine Championships) - 29 participants
FIN 9.11.2019, Lohja Liiga #21 (Lohja Liiga) - 12 participants
LAT 9.11.2019, Amatieru liga 2019/20 #2 (Amatieru liga) - 22 participants
RUS 9.11.2019, Pro-league of Novokuznetsk 2019/20 #2 (Pro-league of Novokuznetsk) - 18 participants
SWE 9.11.2019, Narkeligan 2019/20 #4 (Narkeligan) - 9 participants
SWE 9.11.2019, Tablecave #5 (Tegelhuset Tour) - 4 participants
SLO 8.11.2019, OS F. Preserna League 2019/20 #6 (OS F. Preserna League) - 23 participants
SLO 7.11.2019, NHK Menges 2019/20 #1 (NHK Menges Tournaments) - 5 participants
GER 6.11.2019, Schlicktown TL 2019 #5 (Schlicktown TL) - 4 participants
SLO 3.11.2019, Kranj Training Tournament #48 (Kranj Tournaments) - 4 participants
RUS 30.10.2019, 40 Nevskaya HL #6 (Nevskaya Hockey League) - 20 participants
CZE 25.10.2019, Zeliv Open School Tournament 2019/20 #1 (Zeliv School Tournaments) - 9 participants
CZE 25.10.2019, Pelhrimovska Srandaliga 2019/20 #1 (Pelhrimovska Srandaliga) - 6 participants
RUS 25.10.2019, Arena Club Tournament 2019 #3 (Arena Club Training League) - 9 participants
RUS 23.10.2019, 40 Nevskaya HL #5 (Nevskaya Hockey League) - 17 participants
SWE 12.10.2019, Dalaligan 2019/20 #1 (Dalaligan) - 3 participants

6.11.2019
Zholobov won Saint Petersburg Open 2019
 
FIN 5.11.2019, Korso liiga #5 (Korso liiga) - 9 participants
FIN 5.11.2019, Oulun Latkaliiga 2019/20 #5 (Oulun Latkaliiga) - 8 participants
RUS 3.11.2019, Siberian THL 2019/20 #3 (Siberian Table Hockey League) - 7 participants
RUS 2.11.2019, St. Petersburg Open 2019 (World Tour) - 127 participants
CZE 2.11.2019, Praha 2019 (Cesky Pohar) - 63 participants
NOR 2.11.2019, Bergen Open 2019 (Norwegian NBL) - 17 participants
RUS 2.11.2019, Kuznetsk Region Cup 2019/20 #2 (Pro-league of Novokuznetsk) - 17 participants
LAT 1.11.2019, Incukalns League 2019/20 #3 (Incukalns League) - 15 participants
NOR 1.11.2019, Bergensliga Autumn 2019 #8 (Bergensliga) - 5 participants
CZE 31.10.2019, Prazske Minimistrovstvi #47 (Prazske Minimistrovstvi) - 14 participants
FIN 31.10.2019, Lohja Liiga #20 - Lohjan Kiss Baarissa (Lohja Liiga) - 12 participants
PRT 31.10.2019, Lagos League #16 (Lagos League) - 7 participants
DEN 30.10.2019, Vendelbo Ligaen 2019 #8 (Vendelbo Ligaen) - 15 participants
GER 30.10.2019, Schlicktown TL 2019 #4 (Schlicktown TL) - 6 participants
SWE 30.10.2019, Tornaligan #129 (Tornaligan) - 7 participants
DEN 30.10.2019, TABK Training Tournament 2019/20 #2 (TABK Training Tournaments) - 20 participants
NOR 29.10.2019, Jarliga 2019/20 #3 (Jarligaen) - 4 participants
NOR 29.10.2019, Trondheimsligaen 2019 #2 (Trondheimsligaen) - 4 participants
SWE 29.10.2019, Umeligan 2019/20 #11 (Umeligan) - 4 participants
RUS 29.10.2019, Chajnyj Kubok | Restoration of 2016 (Moscow Winter Holidays Tournaments) - 16 participants
CZE 27.10.2019, Novorychnovska Liga 2019 #8 (Novorychnovska Liga) - 11 participants
RUS 25.10.2019, Good Hockeys League #2 (Good Hockeys League) - 8 participants

Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.