To the start page Contact us Log in

Since   Till  
-

Select country   Select series
 
 

List of tournaments from April 2019  (51 tournaments)
DateTournamentWebCitySeriesWinnerPlayers
15.4.2019Pelhrimovska Srandaliga 2018/19 #6 Pelhrimov (CZE)Pelhrimovska SrandaligaMatyas Klazar4
14.4.2019Vendelbo Ligaen 2019 #3 Lindholm (DEN)Vendelbo LigaenHenrik Pedersen15
14.4.2019Estonian Championship 2018/19 #6 Tallinn (EST)Estonian ChampionshipsMaria Saveljeva21
14.4.2019Vilnius Championships 2018/19 #11 Vilnius (LTU)Vilnius ChampionshipsSimonas Pleikys10
14.4.2019Kazan Championships 2018/19 #7 Kazan (RUS)Kazan ChampionshipsEmil Mumdzhi37
14.4.2019Orion Cup 2018/19 #5 Ekaterinburg (RUS)Ekaterinburg Orion CupRuslan Kazymov6
14.4.2019XXVII Kids Cup of Saint-Petersburg #4 St. Petersburg (RUS)St. Petersburg Cup KidsSemen Bitjukov17
14.4.2019XXXIII Junior Cup of Saint-Petersburg #4 St. Petersburg (RUS)St. Petersburg Cup JuniorsBoris Velmoga19
14.4.2019Narkeligan "Tegelhusets Masters" Orebro, Narke (SWE)NarkeliganJoakim Lundin15
14.4.2019Kyiv Juniors Cup 2018/19 #4 Kyiv (UKR)Kyiv Juniors CupSonya Sokirskaya6
14.4.2019Kyiv Kids Cup 2018/19 #4 Kyiv (UKR)Kyiv Kids CupAlexey Petrovsky3
14.4.2019Kyiv Spring Cup 2019 Kyiv (UKR)Kyiv TH SchoolMaxim Karpus10
14.4.2019Ukraine Championships 2018/19 #6 Kharkiv (UKR)Ukraine ChampionshipsEvgeniy Matantsev21
13.4.2019Latvian Championships 2019 Juniors Incukalns (LAT)Latvian Championships JuniorsRainers Kalnins46
13.4.2019Latvian Championships 2019 Veterans Incukalns (LAT)Latvian Championships VeteransSergejs Mihejevs12
13.4.2019Latvian Championships 2019 Women Incukalns (LAT)Latvian Championships WomenKrista Annija Lagzdina6
13.4.2019Arkhangelsk League 2019 #7 Arkhangelsk (RUS)Arkhangelsk LeagueAlexey Bobushkin4
13.4.2019Championship of Siberia 2018/19 #2 Novokuznetsk (RUS)Siberian ChampionshipsAleksandr Spirin31
13.4.2019Nord-West Cup 2019 St. Petersburg (RUS)Nord-West CupOleg Ortinov26
13.4.2019KLO League 2018/19 #4 (Ukraine Championships 2018/19 #4 Veterans) Kharkiv (UKR)Ukraine Veterans Championship TourVitaliy Sapozhnikov11
12.4.2019Paaske Cup 2019 Bronderslev (DEN)DGP ChallengeAnette Engel16
12.4.2019Tallinna Oismae Vene Litseum Championships 2019 Tallinn (EST)Estonian Championships Schools QualificationDmitri Rodzik13
12.4.2019AKTI #327 Helsinki (FIN)AKTIJanne Vepsalainen7
12.4.2019OS F. Preserna League 2018/19 #32 Kranj (SLO)OS F. Preserna LeagueJakob Osenk16
11.4.2019Tallinna Linnamae Vene Litseum Championships 2019 Tallinn (EST)Estonian Championships Schools QualificationVeronika Sachok19
11.4.2019Lagos League #10 Lagos (PRT)Lagos LeagueMicael Myren6
11.4.2019OS Strazisce 2018/19 #21 Kranj (SLO)OS Strazisce LeagueNace Flajnik6
10.4.2019Karjamaa Pohikooli Championship 2019 Tallinn (EST)Estonian Championships Schools QualificationAleksandr Voshchilenko12
10.4.2019Bergensliga Spring 2019 #12 Bergen (NOR)BergensligaHans Christian Lonne5
10.4.2019Jarligaen Rookies 2018/19 #12 Kvernaland (NOR)Jarligaen RookiesKasper Risa Fylling5
10.4.2019Nevskaya HL Spring 2019 #14 St. Petersburg (RUS)Nevskaya Hockey LeagueVitaly Skorobogatov16
9.4.2019Osloligaen 2019 #1 Oslo (NOR)OsloligaenTrygve Lie6
9.4.2019Umeligan 2018/19 #30 Umea, Vasterbotten (SWE)UmeliganLars-Erik Svensson6
8.4.2019Christian United league #23 Helsinki (FIN)Christian United THLTomi Uimonen9
7.4.2019Vendelbo Ligaen 2019 #2 Sulsted (DEN)Vendelbo LigaenLasse Olsen16
7.4.2019Tallinn Cup 2019 Tallinn (EST)World Tour
World Tour Super Series
Tallinn Cup
Maxim Borisov113
7.4.2019Arhangelsk Tournament 2019 #3 Juniors Arkhangelsk (RUS)Arkhangelsk Tournaments JuniorsNikolay Chudakov9
7.4.2019ComTorg Cup 2019 Cherepovets (RUS)ComTorg CupAlexander Larichev15
7.4.2019Ekaterinburg Championships 2018/19 #6 Ekaterinburg (RUS)Ekaterinburg ChampionshipsMaxim Chegaev23
7.4.2019Interregional Championship Golden Ring of Russia #4 Yaroslavl (RUS)Interregional Championship Golden Ring of RussiaAlexander Galkin13
7.4.2019Siberian THL 2018/19 #5 Novosibirsk (RUS)Siberian Table Hockey LeagueKonstantin Orlov12
6.4.2019Spring Cup 2019 Menges (SLO)Slovenian Cup
Slovenian Spring Cup
Bernard Rjavec22
5.4.2019OS F. Preserna League 2018/19 #31 Kranj (SLO)OS F. Preserna LeagueJakob Zalokar Obadic14
4.4.2019OS Strazisce 2018/19 #20 Kranj (SLO)OS Strazisce LeagueJakob Kozelj7
4.4.2019Bratislavska Liga 2019 #6 Bratislava (SVK)Bratislavska LigaMartin Meszaros7
3.4.2019Bergensliga Spring 2019 #11 Bergen (NOR)BergensligaEspen Eidsnes6
3.4.2019Nevskaya HL Spring 2019 #13 St. Petersburg (RUS)Nevskaya Hockey LeagueVitaly Skorobogatov20
3.4.2019Tornaligan #125 Lund, Skane (SWE)TornaliganMartin Arenlind9
2.4.2019Metsokankaan Treeniturnaus #2 Oulu (FIN)Metsokangas Training TournamentsToni Koivula5
2.4.2019Jarligaen Rookies 2018/19 #11 Kvernaland (NOR)Jarligaen RookiesKasper Risa Fylling9
2.4.2019Umeligan 2018/19 #29 Umea, Vasterbotten (SWE)UmeliganHerman Steen5

Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.