To the start page Contact us Log in

Since   Till  
-

Select country   Select series
 
 

List of tournaments from January 2020  (97 tournaments)
DateTournamentWebCitySeriesWinnerPlayers
27.1.2020Prazske Minimistrovstvi #50 Prague (CZE)Prazske MinimistrovstviDaniel Matysek13
26.1.2020LBHIR 2020 #1 Ivanovo (RUS)Ivanovo ChampionshipRoman Aganichev36
26.1.2020Siberian THL 2019/20 #5 Novosibirsk (RUS)Siberian Table Hockey LeagueAleksandr Spirin12
26.1.2020Vvedenka Open #11 Vvedenka (UKR)Vvedenka OpenVitaliy Ignatenko4
25.1.2020Belarusian Championships 2019/20 #6 Minsk (BLR)Belarusian Championship SeriesAliaksandr Bartosh24
25.1.2020Novorychnovska Liga 2020 #1 Pelhrimov (CZE)Novorychnovska LigaLukas Kahoun14
25.1.2020Vendsyssel Masters 2020 Bronderslev (DEN)DBHU Grand Slam
DBHU Grand Prix
Bjarne Axelsen42
25.1.2020Arkhangelsk Region Championships 2019/20 #6 Arkhangelsk (RUS)Arkhangelsk Region ChampionshipsDmitry Lyapin6
25.1.2020Good Hockeys League #14 St. Petersburg (RUS)Good Hockeys LeagueYanis Galuzo6
25.1.2020XXIX Kids Cup of Saint-Petersburg #2 St. Petersburg (RUS)St. Petersburg Cup KidsKonstantin Sitnikov20
25.1.2020XXXV Junior Cup of Saint-Petersburg #2 St. Petersburg (RUS)St. Petersburg Cup JuniorsOleg Salamatov19
25.1.2020Sevnica Open 2020 Sevnica (SLO)Slovenian CupAnze Bozic19
25.1.2020Narkeligan 2019/20 #7 Orebro, Narke (SWE)NarkeliganJoakim Lundin12
24.1.2020Moscow Toros League. Winter 2019/20 #6 Moscow (RUS)Toros ChampionshipAnton Runenkov11
24.1.2020OS F. Preserna League 2019/20 #15 Kranj (SLO)OS F. Preserna LeagueJakob Zalokar Obadic20
23.1.2020OS Strazisce Kranj 2019/20 #14 Kranj (SLO)OS Strazisce LeagueJakob Kozelj6
22.1.2020Vatiala Training Camp #3 Kangasala (FIN)-Petrus Miettinen5
22.1.2020Bergensliga Spring 2020 #2 Bergen (NOR)BergensligaEspen Eidsnes4
22.1.202040 Nevskaya HL #15 St. Petersburg (RUS)Nevskaya Hockey LeagueIgor Masloboev21
22.1.2020Kranj League 2019/20 #7 Kranj (SLO)Kranj LeagueNejc Skrlep7
21.1.2020Korso liiga #9 Vantaa (FIN)Korso liigaTomi Uimonen11
21.1.2020Oulun Latkaliiga 2019/20 #12 Oulu (FIN)Oulun LatkaliigaPetsku Jounila7
21.1.2020Flutlicht Cup #21 Hagen (GER)Flutlicht CupLinus Restel "Rooster"4
21.1.2020Flutlicht Cup #22 Hagen (GER)Flutlicht CupLinus Restel "Rooster"5
21.1.2020Osloligaen 2019/20 #3 Oslo (NOR)OsloligaenPal Bakken4
21.1.2020Bratislavska Liga 2020 #1 Bratislava (SVK)Bratislavska LigaMartin Martinec10
20.1.2020Danish Championship 2020 U18 Bronderslev (DEN)Danish Championships JuniorsSzymon Witulski15
20.1.2020Danish Championship 2020 V35 Bronderslev (DEN)Danish Championships VeteransBjarne Axelsen12
19.1.2020Vendelbo Ligaen 2020 #1 Sulsted (DEN)Vendelbo LigaenOle Larsen15
19.1.2020Russian Championships 2019/20 #3 Moscow (RUS)Russian ChampionshipsDenis Matveev66
18.1.2020Amatieru liga 2019/20 #3 Riga (LAT)Amatieru ligaUldis Grigorjevs53
18.1.2020Nove Zamky Development League 2019/20 #14 Nove Zamky (SVK)Nove Zamky Development LeagueMartin Kopac7
18.1.2020Novozamocka Liga 2019/20 #14 Nove Zamky (SVK)Novozamocka LigaLudovit Varga12
17.1.2020Pelhrimovska Srandaliga 2019/20 #3 Pelhrimov (CZE)Pelhrimovska SrandaligaTomas Kahoun ml.6
17.1.2020Zeliv Open School Tournament 2019/20 #4 Zeliv (CZE)Zeliv School TournamentsLukas Kahoun11
17.1.2020Good Hockeys League #13 St. Petersburg (RUS)Good Hockeys LeagueYanis Galuzo8
17.1.2020Moscow Toros League. Winter 2019/20 #5 Moscow (RUS)Toros ChampionshipYuriy Prostakov16
17.1.2020OS F. Preserna League 2019/20 #14 Kranj (SLO)OS F. Preserna LeagueJakob Zalokar Obadic22
17.1.2020Nove Zamky Development League 2019/20 #13 Nove Zamky (SVK)Nove Zamky Development LeagueMartin Imrich7
17.1.2020Novozamocka Liga 2019/20 #13 Nove Zamky (SVK)Novozamocka LigaCsaba Kocsis12
16.1.2020OS Strazisce Kranj 2019/20 #13 Kranj (SLO)OS Strazisce LeagueNace Flajnik7
15.1.2020OA Pelhrimov School Tournament 2019/20 U12 Pelhrimov (CZE)OA Pelhrimov School TournamentsMatyas Klazar15
15.1.2020OA Pelhrimov School Tournament 2019/20 U16 Pelhrimov (CZE)OA Pelhrimov School TournamentsVojtech Dolejs24
15.1.2020K-League #181 Incukalns (LAT)K-LeagueIntars Garancs10
15.1.2020Bergensliga Spring 2020 #1 Bergen (NOR)BergensligaHans Christian Lonne4
15.1.202040 Nevskaya HL #14 St. Petersburg (RUS)Nevskaya Hockey LeagueIgor Masloboev19
15.1.2020Kranj Training Tournament #53 Kranj (SLO)Kranj TournamentsBine Gajsek6
14.1.2020Korso liiga #8 Vantaa (FIN)Korso liigaTomi Uimonen11
14.1.2020Oulun Latkaliiga 2019/20 #11 Oulu (FIN)Oulun LatkaliigaTouko Anttila7
14.1.2020Jarliga 2019/20 #8 Kvernaland (NOR)JarligaenMagnus Klippen3
14.1.2020Umeligan 2019/20 #18 Umea, Vasterbotten (SWE)UmeliganHerman Steen6
12.1.2020Edmonton THL 2019/20 #3 Edmonton, AB (CAN)Edmonton THLPat Genge14
12.1.2020Estonian Championships 2019/20 #4 Tallinn (EST)Estonian ChampionshipsJevgeni Lvov14
12.1.2020Arkhangelsk League 2020 #1 Arkhangelsk (RUS)Arkhangelsk LeagueAlexey Bobushkin7
12.1.2020Chajnyj Kubok 2019 | Moscow Toros League. Winter 2019/20 #4 Moscow (RUS)Toros Championship
Moscow Winter Holidays Tournaments
Alexander Galkin21
12.1.2020KamaCup 2019/20 #4 Perm (RUS)Perm KamaCupEvgeniy Elkin8
12.1.2020Kursk Open Championships 2019/20 #4 Kursk (RUS)Kursk ChampionshipsDenis Matveev35
12.1.2020XXIX Kids Cup of Saint-Petersburg #1 St. Petersburg (RUS)St. Petersburg Cup KidsNikita Yakunchikov21
12.1.2020XXXV Junior Cup of Saint-Petersburg #1 St. Petersburg (RUS)St. Petersburg Cup JuniorsPavel Fedorov24
12.1.2020Kharkiv Championships 2019/20 #1 Kharkiv (UKR)Kharkiv ChampionshipsYuriy Bondarenko7
12.1.2020Kyiv Championships 2019/20 #2 Kyiv (UKR)Kyiv ChampionshipsOleksii Korabel13
11.1.2020Plzen 2020 #1 Plzen (CZE)Cesky PoharLeos Hvizd ml.66
11.1.2020New Years tournament 2020 Shymkent (KAZ)Open Championships of KazakhstanTimur Tileukabylov18
11.1.2020Incukalns League 2019/20 #4 Incukalns (LAT)Incukalns LeagueRainers Kalnins18
11.1.2020Good Hockeys League #12 St. Petersburg (RUS)Good Hockeys LeagueArtem Budaev12
11.1.2020Novokuznetsk Championships 2020 Novokuznetsk (RUS)Novokuznetsk ChampionshipsAdam Salikhov27
11.1.2020Stockholm Open 2020 Stockholm (SWE)Stockholm Open
Swedish Tour
Joakim Lundin50
10.1.2020OS F. Preserna League 2019/20 #13 Kranj (SLO)OS F. Preserna LeagueGal Bohinc23
9.1.2020Kbelska Liga 2020 #1 Prague (CZE)Kbelska LigaMiroslav Cernoch8
9.1.2020OS Strazisce Kranj 2019/20 #12 Kranj (SLO)OS Strazisce LeagueMaks Rupnik5
8.1.2020St.Petersburg New Wave 2020 #1 St. Petersburg (RUS)St.Petersburg New WavePavel Fedorov9
8.1.2020Kranj League 2019/20 #6 Kranj (SLO)Kranj LeagueNejc Skrlep5
7.1.2020Gladiators Cup 2019/20 #9 Plzen (CZE)Gladiators CupPavel Plesak6
7.1.2020Jarliga 2019/20 #7 Kvernaland (NOR)JarligaenMagnus Klippen3
7.1.2020Umeligan 2019/20 #17 Umea, Vasterbotten (SWE)UmeliganHerman Steen10
6.1.2020Ekaterinburg Championships 2019/20 #5 Ekaterinburg (RUS)Ekaterinburg ChampionshipsMaxim Chegaev16
6.1.2020Kazan Cup 2020 Kazan (RUS)Kazan CupEmil Mumdzhi17
6.1.2020Umea HSS Masters 2020 Umea, Vasterbotten (SWE)Umea HSS MastersHerman Steen3
5.1.2020Finnish Championships 2020 Juniors Helsinki (FIN)Finnish Championships JuniorsBenjamin Suominen8
5.1.2020Finnish Championships 2020 Kids Helsinki (FIN)Finnish Championships KidsLuukas Hameenniemi4
5.1.2020Finnish Championships 2020 SuperVeterans Helsinki (FIN)Finnish Championships SuperVeteransPasi Honkanen9
5.1.2020Finnish Championships 2020 Veterans Helsinki (FIN)Finnish Championships VeteransSanttu Sainio27
5.1.2020Helsinki Open 2020, open extra tournament Helsinki (FIN)-Petrus Miettinen11
5.1.2020Kazan Cup 2020 Juniors Kazan (RUS)Kazan Cup JuniorsEmil Mumdzhi16
5.1.2020Nizhny Novgorod Championships 2019/20 #3 Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Nizhny Novgorod ChampionshipsSergey Shikerin19
4.1.2020Helsinki Open 2020 Helsinki (FIN)Finnish Ranking TournamentsRoni Nuttunen52
4.1.2020Cup of Ded Moroz 2020 St. Petersburg (RUS)Cup of Ded MorozArtem Blinov20
4.1.2020Flora Cup #1 Cherepovets (RUS)Flora CupAlexander Ozerov4
4.1.2020Nove Zamky Development League 2019/20 #12 Nove Zamky (SVK)Nove Zamky Development LeagueRonald Kocsis4
4.1.2020Novozamocka Liga 2019/20 #12 Nove Zamky (SVK)Novozamocka LigaLudovit Varga10
4.1.2020New Years Tangerine 2020 Rubizhne (UKR)Rubizhne THLMykyta Zagrebin10
3.1.2020Unterfoehringer Gelegenheitsturnier #17 Unterfohring (GER)Unterfoehringer GelegenheitsturniereGunnar Gripp6
3.1.2020Vidzemes JC #5 Cesis (LAT)Vidzemes JC turniriRegnars Vazolins18
3.1.2020Nove Zamky Development League 2019/20 #11 Nove Zamky (SVK)Nove Zamky Development LeagueRonald Kocsis4
3.1.2020Novozamocka Liga 2019/20 #11 Nove Zamky (SVK)Novozamocka LigaLudovit Varga10
2.1.2020Volgograd New Year Tournament 2020 Volgograd (RUS)Volgograd Friendly CupAlexander Galkin5
2.1.2020Kranj Training Tournament #52 Kranj (SLO)Kranj TournamentsJakob Zalokar Obadic10

Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.