To the start page Contact us Log in


ITHF page

Home

Ranking

Calendar of tournaments

Table hockey players

Clubs

Nations

Serials of tournaments

News - archive

World Ranking 2020. Rules and Algorithm



Official table hockey ranking list
The table hockey world ranking list is available for the following categories:
  • Open - all players who participated in at least at one tournament during the last six years are included, with an archive dating back to 1st May 1989
  • Ladies
  • Juniors - players born 2004 and later 
  • Veterans - players born 1982 or earlier
  • Nations - the best five players from each country are considered
  • Ladies nations - the best three ladies from each country are considered
  • Juniors nations - the best three juniors from each country are considered
  • Veterans nations - the best three veterans from each country are considered
  • Clubs - the best four members of each club are considered
You can read about the ranking list and about the algorithm on which it is based, in the provided description (pdf). The whole open ranking list can be downloaded in txt format. You can also display actual rankings on your own website - read more.

To add your tournament results, either use this web form or this special software for Windows. For queries/corrections, the ranking list administrators can be contacted by email at wr.update@ithf.info.

The ITHF recognises the EU General Data Protection Regulation. Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised as soon as possible. Anyone sending players' personal data to the ITHF must first obtain the players' consent.
Besides the ranking list calendar of tournaments is available and you can also browse through the lists of series, players, clubs and nations.

The history of adding tournaments to the ranking list can be found in the news archive.

Latest news
17.5.2022
Weekly update

DEN 17.5.2022,  Final standings of TABK Training 2022 maj-02 (TABK Training Tournaments) - 17 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Mohamad Alian876 
2.Havin Kasem1379 
3.Mustafa Kasem1573 
4.Alex Emanuel Latorre2304+211
5.Shahm Nahhas1897 
6.Tobias Sorensen1242 
7.Liam Nielsen2729+225
8.Rayan Gammelgaard3185+314
9.Seud Jemal1752 
10.Julius Olesen1718 
11.Hamza Nahhas2943+183
12.Ebraheem Alkhateeb2305 
13.Villads Lunden3780+315
14.Oskar Christiansen4181+330
15.Sofia Gorban5055+309
16.Freja Bendtsen7866+967
17.Emmalie Pedersen7683+467

FIN 17.5.2022,  Final standings of Oulun Latkaliiga 2021/22 #9 (Oulun Latkaliiga) - 7 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Touko Anttila1427+220
2.Eemil Huttunen3241+374
3.Joona Tumelius1804 
4.Elmeri Marttila1903 
5.Lenni Tuukkanen2482 
6.Leo Kivinen3320+121
7.Kaarlo Markuksela3015 

RUS 15.5.2022,  Final standings of Cup of Perm 2022 (Cup of Perm) - 12 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Ilya Elkin614 
2.Evgeniy Elkin671 
3.Stanislav Borodavkin1885+132
4.Roman Bentsa1355 
5.Liudmila Elkina1399 
6.Sergey Shitov1610 
7.Viktor Gomziakov1231 
8.Danil Avertev1714 
9.Arthur Koreshkov2036 
10.Maksim Klementyev2540+4
11.Aleksandr Tusnin3043+15
12.Ivan Bentsa1881 

RUS 15.5.2022,  Final standings of LBHIR 2021/22 #5 (Ivanovo Championships) - 8 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Roman Aganichev251 
2.Nikita Panyov603 
3.Andrey Bykov1027 
4.Pavel Zakhovayev2321+140
5.Yaroslav Petukhov2379+55
6.Nikita Kirilenko2207 
7.Yulia Kiriyenko2528 
8.Polina Kiriyenko2992 

RUS 15.5.2022,  Final standings of Karjala Championships #6 (Karjala Championships) - 22 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Igor Ivanov1822+226
2.Dmitry Eskin1792+59
3.Kirill Stepkin1556+10
4.Yurii Abramov505 
5.Julia Abramova2184+249
6.Aleksey Tikushev1888+77
7.Maksim Nechaev2005+53
8.Pavel Malinovskyy2555+340
9.Dmitry Ignatovich2549+312
10.Kirill Demidenko3738+895
11.Evgenii Kudryavtsev2835+387
12.Darius Mockevicius2502+231
13.Egor Samochvalov4069+906
14.Iaromir Abramov2363+79
15.Artyom ZaytsevNEW 
16.Artyom NikitinNEW 
17.Darja Chub3725+484
18.Darja Kokateva5551+1176
19.Matvey GoupkovNEW 
20.Matvey Kryukovtsov3002+133
21.Kirill Shishov4574+284
22.Maksim Lebed4319+76

KAZ 15.5.2022,  Final standings of May Tournament 2022 (Open Championships of Kazakhstan) - 24 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Timur Tileukabylov379 
2.Nurdaulet Ospanov746+18
3.Daniyar Umirzakov1066+63
4.Bakhtiyar Tileukabylov628 
5.Chingis Idrisov945+21
6.Jubanish Jangazin6715+4230
7.Sherzat Anbaev1946+186
8.Erkebulan Abdullaev962 
9.Yuri Sychanov2405+670
10.Evgeniy Tujikov3219+884
11.Alina Tileukabylova2124+202
12.Timur KutubaevNEW 
13.Milana UsarovaNEW 
14.Nikita Serov3487+1355
15.Almira Idrisova2139+307
16.Dmitriy SenchenkoNEW 
17.Emir Asanov3932+1424
18.Boris RomanykNEW 
19.Dinmuhamed Jalgasbay9081+6129
20.Samandar Abdushev5823+2157
21.Artem Suhanov4600+1300
22.Kamila AhmetovaNEW 
23.Sarra LapshinaNEW 
24.Altinay BayseitovaNEW 

RUS 15.5.2022,  Final standings of St.Petersburg New Wave 2022 #5 (St.Petersburg New Wave) - 10 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Dmitriy Smolin1153+8
2.Eduard Sazanov737 
3.Arkadiy Kosarev1026 
4.Timofey Kudrjavtsev1860+25
5.Jakov Konev2428+113
6.Mikhail Merkul2327+50
7.Kirill Luschik2928+201
8.Slava Bogdanov1999 
9.Elizaveta Tokareva3311+7
10.Alexey Skorobogatov3949+74

SVK 14.5.2022,  Final standings of Novozamocka Liga 2021/22 #9 (Novozamocka Liga) - 11 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Ludovit Varga568 
2.Csaba Kocsis720+39
3.Frantisek Suma766+8
4.Patrik Kocsis724 
5.Allan Lorand st.485 
6.Mark Alexovic1708+214
7.Roland Kocsis963 
8.Ronald Kocsis903 
9.Martin Kopac1195 
10.Jakub Jurik2602 
11.Matej Szabo2804 

LAT 14.5.2022,  Final standings of Latvian Cup 2021/22 #1 (Latvian Cup) - 57 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Rainers Kalnins1 
2.Kristaps Riekstins35+11
3.Raivis Miglinieks13+1
4.Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins7 
5.Matiss Jakseboga45+4
6.Gints Lasmanis93+22
7.Rolands Riekstins16 
8.Toms Baumanis86+2
9.Davis Apfelbaums83+7
10.Alvis Silins22 
11.Ritvars Felkers171+27
12.Sandis Kalnins90 
13.Regnars Vazolins179+6
14.Intars Garancs222+18
15.Edgars Naglis264+24
16.Sergejs Mihejevs88 
17.Emils Liepins121+25
18.Lukass Jurka156+1
19.Salvis Skarainis127 
20.Krista Annija Lagzdina108 
21.Ralfs Paeglis256+8
22.Niks Lacis287+17
23.Reinis Rihards Liepins132 
24.Roberts Livmanis302 
25.Egils Belsevics270 
26.Janis Lubans410+50
27.Rudolfs Logins718+108
28.Rainers Neija689+81
29.Kristaps Naglis229 
30.Marcis Radelis138 
31.Ints Jurka1285+301
32.Deniss Adamovics776+107
33.Jekabs Rekis705+41
34.Edgars Putnins355 
35.Oskars Einbergs866+112
36.Henrijs Prokuratovs1679+486
37.Markuss Abele789+55
38.Alekss Skudritis659+4
39.Margarita Abele852+40
40.Roberts Verbics1421+271
41.Toms Jakseboga617 
42.Arturs Zasurcevs1072+97
43.Janis Mikelis Bitmanis707+5
44.Ralfs Sondars1021+36
45.Krisjanis Kurzemnieks939+20
46.Daniels Stepanovs4533+2685
47.Patriks Strods112 
48.Rinalds Sinicins293 
49.Katrina Lihacova1168+65
50.Elina Gala796 
51.Reinis Stacevics3049+965
52.Rafaels Talbergs7170+4353
53.Arnis Salmins1394+15
54.Jurgis Tihomirovs1122 
55.Roberts Kerns1035 
56.Genadijs Adamovics1693+6
57.Ernests Vidzups2749+27

UKR 14.5.2022,  Final standings of Berta Cup #22 (Berta Cup) - 3 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Yuriy Bondarenko303 
2.Igor Martynenko506 
3.Volodymyr Kvasnikov1579 

SWE 14.5.2022,  Final standings of Swedish Championships 2022 (Swedish Championships) - 79 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Finn Fries217+94
2.Oscar Henriksson6 
3.Joakim Lundin46+6
3.Bjorn Svedman31+8
5.Eddie Nilsson54+12
6.Olof Blume34+4
7.Hans Osterman52+26
8.Johan Yrlid202+80
9.Hugo Lonnqvist43+4
10.Lars Henriksson68+14
11.Linus Restel "Rooster" from Germany97+16
12.Fredrik Johansson362+294
13.Rickard Sjostedt412+120
14.Anton Jalneskog96+18
15.Peter Ostlund21 
16.Herman Steen103+1
17.Joakim Astrom163+23
18.Gustaf Fagerberg647+125
19.Lukas Gustafsson344+73
20.Markus Bengtsson357+66
21.Richard Pedersen168 
22.Matti Mansson193 
23.Henrik Nilsson146+4
24.August Wegestal599+66
25.Stefan Lemming158+11
26.Truls Mansson115 
27.Joachim Thyzell430+146
28.Mikael Wiberg278+21
29.Lars-Erik Svensson274+45
30.Eric Noren706+120
31.Lars Hjort1205+394
32.Jerry Wikstrom221+21
33.Caroline Eriksson265+80
34.Emil Larsson63 
35.Goran Lonnqvist435+87
36.Niklas Blomberg321+27
37.Jonas Nordin625+228
38.Jakob Jonsson382+43
39.Nicklas Nilsson425+39
40.Gustaf Hermansson140 
41.Fidde Hansson280+8
42.Axel Lonnqvist681+101
43.Andreas Koppe473+45
44.Benjamin Andersson1293+399
45.Tomas Fagerlind493+40
46.Axel Lundstrom764+113
47.Uno Osterman71 
48.Patrik Hellstrom182 
49.Johan Johansson596+95
50.Jimmy Douz393+66
51.Thony Restel "Old Rooster" from Germany547+40
52.Anders Pettersson349 
53.Maria Elena Pettersson1409+512
54.Bjorn Ingevaldsson448+6
55.Magnus Kyllergard650+123
56.Sissela Blume765+124
57.Mattias Kralmark449+22
58.Wilhelm Possl529+14
59.Liv Osterman471 
60.Joakim Silvstam1183+235
61.Susanna Possl806+95
62.Magnus Falk645+44
63.James-John Forsberg910+100
64.Henrik Kransholm1088+184
65.Urban Kohlsgarden811+13
66.Linus EmanuelssonNEW 
67.Joakim Gafvels626 
68.Ludvig Karlsson2353+758
69.Sten Svensson1139+103
70.Lars Ulfvensjo1132+18
71.Jan-Olof Hansson715 
72.Wilton Wallin1754+71
73.Elvira Kohlsgarden1819+135
74.Nicolas Fagerlind2574+443
75.Rosanna Johansson2211+256
76.Theo Kransholm6547+3561
77.Sven Pettersson1625 
78.Victor Gafvels Nyren3161+240
79.Rikard Nasselkvist1114 

SVK 13.5.2022,  Final standings of Extraliga 2021/22 #9 (Extraliga) - 7 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Csaba Kocsis720+39
2.Ludovit Varga568 
3.Patrik Kocsis724 
4.Allan Lorand st.485 
5.Roland Kocsis963 
6.Ronald Kocsis903 
7.Martin Kopac1195 

SVK 13.5.2022,  Final standings of II liga 2021/22 #9 (II liga) - 4 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Frantisek Suma766 
2.Mark Alexovic1708 
3.Jakub Jurik2602 
4.Matej Szabo2804 

SWE 13.5.2022,  Final standings of Swedish Championships 2022 Veterans (Swedish Championships Veterans) - 32 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Hans Osterman52+26
2.Bjorn Svedman31+8
3.Lars Henriksson68+14
3.Patrik Hellstrom182+16
5.Truls Mansson115+9
6.Joachim Thyzell430+146
7.Herman Steen103 
8.Fredrik Johansson362+294
9.Lars-Erik Svensson274+45
10.Anders Pettersson349+42
11.Jonas Nordin625+228
12.Gustaf Hermansson140 
13.Mattias Kralmark449+22
14.Johan Yrlid202+80
15.Rickard Sjostedt412+120
16.Richard Pedersen168 
17.Jerry Wikstrom221 
18.Henrik Nilsson146 
19.Joakim Astrom163 
20.Goran Lonnqvist435+87
21.Jakob Jonsson382 
22.Magnus Kyllergard650+123
23.Jimmy Douz393+66
24.Bjorn Ingevaldsson448+6
25.Johan Johansson596+95
26.Nicklas Nilsson425 
27.Thony Restel "Old Rooster" from Germany547+40
28.Wilhelm Possl529 
29.Jan-Olof Hansson715+17
30.Henrik Kransholm1088+184
31.Joakim Gafvels626 
32.Sten Svensson1139 

SWE 13.5.2022,  Final standings of Swedish Championships 2022 Women (Swedish Championships Women) - 10 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Caroline Eriksson265+80
2.Liv Osterman471+14
3.Susanna Possl806+95
3.Sissela Blume765+124
5.Maria Elena Pettersson1409+512
6.Vanja Ulfvensjo1083+40
7.Anna-Maria Wiberg1283 
8.Linda Stein4575+1986
9.Anna Wallin3559+341
10.Anna-Maria Israelsson2563 

SWE 13.5.2022,  Final standings of Swedish Championships 2022 Rookies (Swedish Championships Rookies) - 13 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Johan Johansson596+95
2.Magnus Falk645 
3.Glenn Dahlberg530 
3.Urban Kohlsgarden811 
5.Lars Ulfvensjo1132 
6.Joakim Jakobsson1580+59
7.James-John Forsberg910 
8.Linda Stein4575+1986
9.Robert Forsberg1583 
10.Elvira Kohlsgarden1819 
11.Wilton Wallin1754 
12.Sven Pettersson1625 
13.Anna-Maria Israelsson2563 

SWE 13.5.2022,  Final standings of Swedish Championships 2022 Juniors (Swedish Championships Juniors) - 6 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Uno Osterman71 
2.Eddie Nilsson54 
3.Sven Pettersson1625+124
3.Niklas Blomberg321 
5.Wilton Wallin1754 
6.Victor Gafvels Nyren3161 

SWE 13.5.2022,  Final standings of Swedish Championships 2022 Kids (Swedish Championships Kids) - 7 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.James-John Forsberg910 
2.Elvira Kohlsgarden1819+135
3.Vilma Wallin2254+130
3.Kevin Wallin2060+53
5.Theo Kransholm6547+3561
6.Julia Forsberg2286 
7.Rune Pettersson2032 

SWE 13.5.2022,  Final standings of Swedish Championships 2022 SuperVeterans (Swedish Championships SuperVeterans) - 9 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Jerry Wikstrom221 
2.Lars-Erik Svensson274 
3.Goran Lonnqvist435 
3.Truls Mansson115 
5.Wilhelm Possl529 
6.Bjorn Ingevaldsson448 
7.Sten Svensson1139+103
8.Thony Restel "Old Rooster" from Germany547 
9.Lars Henriksson68 

RUS 12.5.2022,  Final standings of Belgorod Championships Spring 2022 #9 (Belgorod Championships) - 3 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Denis Dudkin730 
2.Dmitriy Fateev820 
3.Andrej Demidov1074 

RUS 12.5.2022,  Final standings of Good Hockeys League 2021/22 #26 (Good Hockeys League) - 9 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Yanis Galuzo8 
2.Pavel Fedorov44 
3.Anton Kiselyov210 
4.Alexey Chernov113 
5.Elena Nikitina186 
6.Kirill Storchak101 
7.Nikita Tikhomirov149 
8.Alexi Biorn481 
9.Maxim Maksimov389 

RUS 11.5.2022,  Final standings of Victory Day 2022 (Pirate Cup) - 16 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Nikita Tikhomirov149 
2.Vitaly Skorobogatov67 
3.Semen Bitjukov51 
4.Andrey Tikhomirov318 
5.Artem Budaev195 
6.Artem Shirskiy282 
7.Andrey Bitjukov487 
8.Igor Shelyakov380 
9.Maxim Maksimov389 
10.Elena Stoljarova271 
11.Alexandr Danilov218 
12.Mikhail Bogomolov334 
13.Arkadiy Kosarev1026+6
14.Alexander Nagorniy st.308 
15.Mikhail Vorobjev1476 
16.Maxim Fedoseev3316+38

FIN 11.5.2022,  Final standings of Oulu-liiga 2021/22 #7 (Oulu-liiga) - 13 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Ari Antinkaapo585+26
2.Otto Pesala119 
3.Touko Anttila1427+220
4.Toni Koivula246 
5.Tapio Lamsa969 
6.Aapo Heinonen2400+162
7.Elmeri Marttila1903+6
8.Tuomas Laakso1772+46
9.Jani Kerovaara2001 
10.Lenni Tuukkanen2482+30
11.Eemil Huttunen3241+374
12.Marko Marttila2390 
13.Niila Perala8430+573

GER 11.5.2022,  Final standings of Tyskie Cup 2022 (Puckhunters Series) - 4 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Christian Strelow "Final"2372+463
2.Heiko Stocker "Konisch"2287+259
3.Manuel Manasse "Chief"3593+557
4.Jan Dorner "Doni"6401+307

NOR 10.5.2022,  Final standings of Bergen Barneliga Spring 2022 #3 (Bergen Barneliga ) - 11 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Brage Tollefsen Hjelle2140+147
2.Syver Tollefsen HjelleNEW 
3.Linnea Gangsoy2121 
4.Mona Gangsoy1854 
5.Oline Holmin Brunvoll2310 
6.Tage Rudjord Rubing3101+295
7.Sigurd Stromme5825+1306
8.Pauline BaardsenNEW 
9.Frigg Mevatne4444+408
10.Ada Falch4013+194
11.Hans Rudjord Rubing3355+43

NOR 10.5.2022,  Final standings of Jaren Superpuck 2022 (Jarliga 2021/22 #34) (Jarligaen) - 10 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Magnus Klippen49 
2.Andreas Fjermestad227 
3.Vegard Klippen131 
4.Arne Hetlelid489 
5.Benjamin Nygard1876+70
6.Ola Torgersen Bjorke1826+59
7.Jonas Fjelde Larsen1504 
8.Aron Opstad Grodem2097 
9.Daniel Bergene2174 
10.Jonas Bolstad1702 
Tournament belongs also to Jaren Superpuck

GER 10.5.2022,  Final standings of Emmerthaler Kaminzimmer Cup #18 (Emmerthaler Kaminzimmer Cup) - 6 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Linus Hoffmann1506+42
2.Deniz Oral1482 
3.Julian Luecke2024+88
4.Philipp Pook1665 
5.Fabian Linke1713 
6.Georg Heinert2125 

FIN 10.5.2022,  Final standings of Korso liiga #27 (Korso liiga) - 8 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Tomi Uimonen152 
2.Jukkis Hellevuo784+13
3.Vesa Virri590 
4.Pasi Haikonen633 
5.Emil Uimonen1006 
6.Mikko Uutela1850+61
7.Lennart Uutela3377+253
8.Matti Tuunanen4286 

SWE 10.5.2022,  Final standings of Umeligan 2021/22 #26 (Umeligan) - 4 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Oscar Henriksson6 
2.Herman Steen103 
3.Lars-Erik Svensson274 
4.Joakim Astrom163 

SVK 7.5.2022,  Final standings of Slovak Championships 2022 (Slovak Championships) - 22 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Martin Vepy537+74
2.Tomas Pokovic652+74
3.Renek Palka827+112
4.Erik Bernhauser951+132
5.Viktor Velic699+37
6.Matus Bolemant717+28
7.Csaba Kocsis720+39
8.Patrik Kocsis724+7
9.Allan Lorand st.485 
10.Martin Martinec419 
11.Stefan Ivan839 
12.Roland Kocsis963 
13.Jan Novozilov1773+198
14.Martin Kopac1195 
15.Dominik Prager1361+23
16.Juraj Kovac1704+83
17.Ronald Kocsis903 
18.Tomas Batho2152+127
19.Mark Alexovic1708 
20.Michal TokarNEW 
21.Zsolt Batho1647 
22.Alexandra Kollarova5531 

SVK 7.5.2022,  Final standings of Slovak Championships 2022 Juniors (Slovak Championships Juniors) - 6 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Ronald Kocsis903 
2.Mark Alexovic1708+214
3.Dominik Prager1361 
4.Tomas Martinec2377+220
5.Viliam TomekNEW 
6.Richard TomekNEW 

SVK 7.5.2022,  Final standings of Slovak Championships 2022 Women (Slovak Championships Women) - 9 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Lenka Kovacova2243+477
2.Katarina Jajcaj1496+80
3.Vanessa Kocsisova1674+97
4.Lucia JajcajovaNEW 
5.Ivana TomekovaNEW 
6.Martina Kocsisova2192+103
7.Tatiana GerocovaNEW 
8.Jana HudakovaNEW 
9.Alexandra Kollarova5531 

SVK 7.5.2022,  Final standings of Slovak Championships 2022 Veterans (Slovak Championships Veterans) - 6 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Allan Lorand st.485+14
2.Martin Martinec419 
3.Csaba Kocsis720 
4.Gabor Alexovic1533+143
5.Stefan Ivan839 
6.Zsolt Batho1647 

RUS 7.5.2022,  Final standings of Victory Cup 2022 (Pro-league of Novokuznetsk) - 10 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Danil Kashirin802+34
2.Andrey Tremasov785+33
3.Dmitriy Fedorchenko566 
4.Konstantin Kirilin437 
5.Evgeniy Kozin373 
6.Mikhail Simonov798 
7.Rustam Pislyagin1046+12
8.Mikhail Belousov702 
9.Mikhail Davydov1375 
10.Andrey Chernikov1959 

KAZ 7.5.2022,  Final standings of Victory 2022 (Open Championships of Kazakhstan) - 25 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Timur Tileukabylov379 
2.Bakhtiyar Tileukabylov628 
3.Kirill Galeta1449+119
4.Margulan Jolaman2825+761
5.Chingis Idrisov945 
6.Abilmansur Jolaman2019+243
7.Erjan Ospanov2339+389
8.Shahruh Abdrahmanov5101+2510
9.Ziyaratshah AbdurahmanovNEW 
10.Yuri Sychanov2405+670
11.Almira Idrisova2139+307
12.Mustafa Abdurahmanov7901+4796
13.Nikita Serov3487+1355
14.Daulet HairullaevNEW 
15.Dinmuhamed Jalgasbay9081+6129
16.Erkin MahmudjanovNEW 
17.Shingishan NurganNEW 
18.Emir Asanov3932+1424
19.Elnur BaymetovNEW 
20.Sanjar NarmetovNEW 
21.Timur KutubaevNEW 
22.Artem Suhanov4600+1300
23.Samandar Abdushev5823+2157
24.Iriskeldi KamalNEW 
25.Esimhan SerikbaevNEW 

SLO 7.5.2022,  Final standings of Koper Open 2022 (Slovenian Cup) - 15 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Anze Bozic75 
2.Nejc Skrlep157 
3.Jakob Zalokar Obadic148 
4.Bernard Rjavec133 
5.Bernard Skrlep367 
6.Miha Skrlep476 
7.Aljaz Bozic598 
8.Gal Bohinc553 
9.Mojca Skrlep1063 
10.Zala Skrlep1592+12
11.Klavdija Skrlep3353+651
12.Urban Mezek1561 
13.Ana ml. Skrlep3027+260
14.Lovrenc Habe4576+562
15.Elizabeta Habe4384+75

SLO 4.5.2022,  Final standings of Kranj League 2021/22 #18 (Kranj League) - 5 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Bernard Rjavec133 
2.Jakob Zalokar Obadic148 
3.Nejc Skrlep157 
4.Gal Bohinc553 
5.Urban Mezek1561 

SVK 7.5.2022,  Final standings of Slovak Championships 2022 Teams (Slovak Championships Teams) - 5 participants
Pos. 
1.SHK Skalica
Tomas Juracka, Peter Moravec, Renek Palka, Tomas Pokovic, Martin Vepy
2.SHK Bieli Zraloci Nove Zamky
Matus Bolemant, Csaba Kocsis, Patrik Kocsis, Allan Lorand st., Viktor Velic
3.Predators Bratislava
Erik Bernhauser, Stefan Ivan, Martin Martinec, Jan Novozilov, Frantisek Suma
4.SHK Bieli Zraloci Nove Zamky II
Mark Alexovic, Roland Kocsis, Ronald Kocsis, Vanessa Kocsisova, Dominik Prager
5.KASSAK Klub KSE Komarom
Tomas Batho, Zsolt Batho, Alexandra Kollarova, Michal Tokar
-->