To the start page Contact us Log in
Individual rankings   Team rankings
 

Select country   Select club
-->
 




Player's surname starts with  

Table hockey ranking - juniors

  page:1    select page:  
Rank ClubNationRank pointsFive best results (by points)
1.Nikita ZholobovTHC TorosRUS4 472
World Championships 2019965
St. Petersburg Open 2018886
Tallinn Cup 2018882
Kursk Cup 2019872
St. Petersburg Open 2019867

2.Sergey IvanovKuropatkiRUS4 258
Moscow Open 2018876
European Championships 2018869
Riga Cup 2019844
Kursk Cup 2019836
World Championships 2019834

3.Evgeniy MatantsevYoungstersUKR4 154
World Championships 2019974
European Championships 2018825
Ukraine Cup 2018798
European Championships 2018 Juniors787
World Championships 2019 Juniors771

4.Oleksii KorabelDevyaty valUKR3 981
World Championships 2019851
* Latvia Open 2018822
Riga Cup 2018793
European Championships 2018787
Ukraine Cup 2019728

5.Anton UmanskyyYoungstersUKR3 974
World Championships 2019991
World Championships 2019 Juniors805
* Latvia Open 2018783
Ukraine Championships 2018/19 #5702
Ukraine Championships 2018/19 #1694

6.Rainers KalninsIncukalns THCLAT3 881
Riga Cup 2019800
Riga Cup 2018787
Latvia Open 2019785
World Championships 2019755
* Latvia Open 2018754

7.Andrey ChaplyginKuropatkiRUS3 790
World Championships 2019807
Moscow Open 2018781
St. Petersburg Open 2018754
Riga Cup 2019728
World Championships 2019 Juniors719

8.Nikita PavlovNorthern LightsRUS3 624
Riga Cup 2018754
Riga Cup 2019750
* Latvia Open 2018717
Turku Open 2019706
World Championships 2019 Juniors696

9.Dmitriy NabasovKuropatkiRUS3 580
St. Petersburg Open 2018762
Moscow Open 2018745
European Championships 2018 Juniors710
Russian Championships 2018/19 #4685
Russian Championships 2018/19 #2679

10.Benjamin SuominenTurun Seudun PJKFIN3 535
European Championships 2018779
World Championships 2019730
Turku Open 2018693
Swedish Masters 2019687
Finnish Championships 2019646

11.Artem BlinovStiga St. PetersburgRUS3 304
St. Petersburg Open 2018697
Riga Cup 2018685
Estonian Championships 2018/19 #3646
Moscow Open 2019642
Tallinn Cup 2019634

12.Rolands RiekstinsBurtnieku MJICLAT3 239
Riga Cup 2019686
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #3682
Swedish Masters 2020666
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #2605
Latvia Open 2019601

13.Oleg SalamatovStiga St. PetersburgRUS3 163
Kursk Cup 2019687
Moscow Open 2018623
Tallinn Cup 2018621
Riga Cup 2018621
Moscow Open 2019612

14.Olof BlumeBjorkhagen RangersSWE3 161
Swedish Masters 2019649
World Championships 2019648
Stockholm Open 2020635
Pite Open 2019617
Swedish Masters 2020612

15.Kristaps RiekstinsBurtnieku MJICLAT3 156
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #2640
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #1638
St. Petersburg Open 2019634
Latvia Open 2019625
Swedish Masters 2020620

16.Emil MumdzhiKazan DragonsRUS3 124
Cup of Tatarstan 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2018/19 #7)665
Russian Championships 2019/20 #2643
St. Petersburg Open 2018621
Russian Championships 2019/20 #4598
Russian Championships 2018/19 #5598

17.Jakub MatysekHCS Zabka PrahaCZE2 946
Praha 2018 #1616
Czech Open 2019612
Kladno 2019 #2592
Praha 2019578
Czech Open 2018549

18.Matiss JaksebogaBJC LaimiteLAT2 924
Swedish Masters 2020646
Turku Open 2019585
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #3577
Latvia Open 2019561
Riga Cup 2019554

19.Hanna IvantsovaDevyaty valUKR2 822
Riga Cup 2019615
Raubichi WCh Open566
Tallinn Cup 2019562
Kursk Cup 2019545
European Championships 2018534

20.Rinalds SinicinsIncukalns THCLAT2 746
Riga Cup 2018607
Riga Cup 2019564
Latvia Open 2018/19557
Latvian Championships 2019510
* Latvia Open 2018507

21.Leonards MazursBJC LaimiteLAT2 744
Tallinn Cup 2019599
Tallinn Cup 2018566
Riga Cup 2019542
Latvian Championships 2019542
Swedish Masters 2018495

22.Denis AndrijashkinKharlamov ClubEST2 713
World Championships 2019620
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #1556
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #4525
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #2523
European Championships 2018490

23.Daniil MoshninSK RauaEST2 712
World Championships 2019606
European Championships 2018562
Turku Open 2019532
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #5510
Riga Cup 2018503

24.Uno OstermanNUHL8SWE2 701
3Tuna Della Sport Cup Annual Memorial Open 2018567
European Championships 2018 Juniors558
Bjorkhagen Open TT 2018 (Bjorkhagen THL 2017/18 #4)532
Swedish Championships 2018525
Norway Open 2018518

25.Ksenia OboevaMaSKARUS2 673
St. Petersburg Open 2018600
Riga Cup 2019583
European Championships 2018 Women516
Tallinn Cup 2019511
Russian Championships 2019/20 #3463

26.Reinis Rihards LiepinsBJC LaimiteLAT2 665
Latvia Open 2019576
Turku Open 2019557
Tallinn Cup 2018541
Tallinn Cup 2019506
Latvian Championships 2018484

27.Veronika SachokSK RauaEST2 628
World Championships 2019637
Helsinki-Tapanila Ranking Tournament 2019513
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #4510
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #1487
Tallinn Cup 2018481

28.Toms BaumanisIncukalns THCLAT2 612
Riga Cup 2019560
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #3550
Latvia Open 2019513
Tallinn Cup 2019503
Latvia Open 2018/19485

29.Silvestrs BruzevicsBJC LaimiteLAT2 577
Riga Cup 2019522
Turku Open 2019522
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #3514
Tallinn Cup 2018512
Latvia Open 2019507

30.Alexander KoroschenkoMaSKARUS2 575
St. Petersburg Open 2018569
Moscow Open 2019521
Moscow Open 2018519
Russian Championships 2018/19 #4487
Kursk Cup 2019479

31.Krista Annija LagzdinaBJC LaimiteLAT2 552
Latvia Open 2019534
World Championships 2019 Women518
Latvia Open 2018/19517
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #1495
Riga Cup 2019487

32.Alexey ArtuchovKuropatkiRUS2 528
Russian Championships 2019/20 #3551
St. Petersburg Open 2019537
Russian Championships 2019/20 #4533
Russian Championships 2020 Juniors483
World Championships 2019 Kids (U13)424

33.Daniil PerovStiga St. PetersburgRUS2 506
Kursk Cup 2019577
Russian Championships 2018/19 #4511
Moscow Open 2019499
St. Petersburg Open 2018489
Cup of Tula 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2018/19 #4)430

34.Tomas RuzickaTHC Stiga-Game PribramCZE2 447
Praha 2019539
Pelhrimov 2019519
Plzen 2020 #1468
Czech Championships 2019462
Kladno 2019 #2459

35.Semen BitjukovOhtaRUS2 433
St. Petersburg Open 2019566
Raubichi WCh Open483
III Master-Cluster Cup (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #3)474
Cup of St. Petersburg 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #2)462
Russian Championships 2019/20 #2447

36.Eddie NilssonTegelhuset OBKSWE2 413
Swedish Masters 2020556
Narkeligan TT 2019 (Narkeligan 2019/20 #3)498
Goteborg Open 2019471
Turku Open 2019461
Narke Table Hockey Cup 2019427

37.Ralfs PaeglisIncukalns THCLAT2 401
Latvia Open 2019494
Tallinn Cup 2019493
Riga Cup 2018493
Riga Cup 2019461
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #2460

38.Roberts LivmanisIncukalns THCLAT2 389
Tallinn Cup 2019544
Latvian Cup 2018/19 #4483
Latvian Championships 2019475
Riga Cup 2018445
* Latvia Open 2018442

39.Pavel FedorovOhtaRUS2 366
Russian Championships 2019/20 #3511
Cup of St. Petersburg 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #2)492
St. Petersburg Open 2018459
Russian Championships 2019/20 #2453
Russian Championships 2019/20 #4450

40.Davis ApfelbaumsVJN VentspilsLAT2 339
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #3560
Riga Cup 2019456
Tallinn Cup 2019448
* Latvia Open 2018446
Latvian Championships 2019429

41.Timur TileukabylovShymkentKAZ2 334
World Championships 2019530
St. Petersburg Open 2018509
World Championships 2019 Juniors452
Shoder Cup 2019426
Winter Games 2020418

42.Niklas BlombergNUHL8SWE2 332
Stiga Open TT482
3Tuna Della Sport Cup Annual Memorial Open 2018473
Swedish Championships 2018467
European Championships 2018 Juniors456
Goteborg Open 2018455

43.Kapitolina SemaginaKazan DragonsRUS2 297
Russian Championships 2019/20 #2506
Moscow Open 2019470
Russian Championships 2019/20 #3454
Russian Championships 2019/20 #4436
Cup of Tatarstan 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2018/19 #7)430

44.Michal BlazekBSE UnitedCZE2 278
Praha 2019514
Teplysovice 2019 #1453
Czech Open 2019446
Kladno 2019 #2439
Teplysovice 2019 #2426

45.Aliaksei AkinfinEra SportaBLR2 275
World Championships 2019 Juniors486
World Championships 2019465
Belarus Open 2020452
Belarusian Championships 2019/20 #1440
Belarusian Championships 2019/20 #4432

46.Tatjana SuchkovaSK RauaEST2 272
Riga Cup 2019549
Latvia Open 2019470
Raubichi WCh Open448
World Championships 2019 Women406
Tallinn Cup 2019399

47.Marcis RadelisVJN VentspilsLAT2 262
Latvia Open 2018/19473
Riga Cup 2019458
Tallinn Cup 2019457
Latvia Open 2019448
Riga Cup 2018426

48.Patriks StrodsIncukalns THCLAT2 252
Riga Cup 2019475
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #3473
Latvian Championships 2019459
Tallinn Cup 2019428
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #2417

49.Intars GarancsIncukalns THCLAT2 240
Riga Cup 2019471
Latvia Open 2019457
Tallinn Cup 2019456
Latvian Cup 2018/19 #4429
Latvian Championships 2018428

50.Daniil LandaSK RauaEST2 224
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #4491
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #5447
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #2440
Estonian Cup 2019425
Helsinki Open 2020421
  page:1    select page:  

Colours explanation
lady
* Tournaments marked with an asterisk will be devalued in next week's update of the world ranking list.

Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.