To the start page Contact us Log in
Individual rankings   Team rankings
 

Select country   Select club
-->
 




Player's surname starts with  

Table hockey ranking - juniors

  page:1    select page:  
Rank ClubNationRank pointsFive best results (by points)
1.Evgeniy MatantsevYoungstersUKR3 983
World Championships 2019974
World Championships 2019 Juniors771
Kursk Cup 2019768
Ukraine Championships 2019/20 #4739
Ukraine Championships 2018/19 #4731

2.Oleksii KorabelDevyaty valUKR3 843
World Championships 2019851
Riga Cup 2018793
Ukraine Championships 2019/20 #4765
Ukraine Cup 2019728
Ukraine Championships 2018/19 #4706

3.Artem BlinovStiga St. PetersburgRUS3 304
St. Petersburg Open 2018697
Riga Cup 2018685
Estonian Championships 2018/19 #3646
Moscow Open 2019642
Tallinn Cup 2019634

4.Kristaps RiekstinsBurtnieku MJICLAT3 156
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #2640
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #1638
St. Petersburg Open 2019634
Latvia Open 2019625
Swedish Masters 2020620

5.Oleg SalamatovStiga St. PetersburgRUS3 139
Kursk Cup 2019687
Moscow Open 2020635
Riga Cup 2018621
Moscow Open 2019612
Volga Cup 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #1)585

6.Emil MumdzhiKazan DragonsRUS3 124
Cup of Tatarstan 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2018/19 #7)665
Russian Championships 2019/20 #2643
St. Petersburg Open 2018621
Russian Championships 2019/20 #4598
Russian Championships 2018/19 #5598

7.Jakub MatysekHCS Zabka PrahaCZE2 943
Praha 2018 #1616
Czech Open 2019612
Kladno 2019 #2592
Praha 2019578
Cheb 2019546

8.Matiss JaksebogaBJC LaimiteLAT2 925
Swedish Masters 2020646
Turku Open 2019585
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #3577
Latvia Open 2019561
Latvian Championships 2020556

9.Hanna IvantsovaDevyaty valUKR2 813
Riga Cup 2019615
Raubichi WCh Open566
Tallinn Cup 2019562
Kursk Cup 2019545
Riga Cup 2018525

10.Alexey ArtuchovKuropatkiRUS2 747
Moscow Open 2020643
Russian Championships 2019/20 #3551
St. Petersburg Open 2019537
Russian Championships 2019/20 #4533
Russian Championships 2020 Juniors483

11.Rinalds SinicinsIncukalns THCLAT2 728
Riga Cup 2018607
Riga Cup 2019564
Latvia Open 2018/19557
Latvian Championships 2019510
Latvian Cup 2018/19 #3489

12.Denis AndrijashkinKharlamov ClubEST2 710
World Championships 2019620
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #1556
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #4525
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #2523
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #3487

13.Veronika SachokSK RauaEST2 652
World Championships 2019637
Helsinki-Tapanila Ranking Tournament 2019513
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #4510
Estonian German Cup 2020501
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #6491

14.Daniil PerovStiga St. PetersburgRUS2 637
Kursk Cup 2019577
Moscow Open 2020561
Russian Championships 2018/19 #4511
Moscow Open 2019499
St. Petersburg Open 2018489

15.Toms BaumanisIncukalns THCLAT2 612
Riga Cup 2019560
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #3550
Latvia Open 2019513
Tallinn Cup 2019503
Latvia Open 2018/19485

16.Krista Annija LagzdinaBJC LaimiteLAT2 595
Latvia Open 2019534
Latvian Championships 2020530
World Championships 2019 Women518
Latvia Open 2018/19517
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #1495

17.Reinis Rihards LiepinsBJC LaimiteLAT2 591
Latvia Open 2019576
Turku Open 2019557
Tallinn Cup 2019506
Latvian Championships 2020488
Latvian Championships 2019 Juniors464

18.Alexander KoroschenkoMaSKARUS2 531
St. Petersburg Open 2018569
Moscow Open 2019521
Russian Championships 2018/19 #4487
Kursk Cup 2019479
Russian Championships 2019 Juniors475

19.Semen BitjukovOhtaRUS2 499
St. Petersburg Open 2019566
Moscow Open 2020500
Raubichi WCh Open483
Cup of St. Petersburg 2020 (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #6)475
III Master-Cluster Cup (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #3)474

20.Pavel FedorovOhtaRUS2 493
Cup of St. Petersburg 2020 (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #6)578
Russian Championships 2019/20 #3511
Cup of St. Petersburg 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #2)492
St. Petersburg Open 2018459
Russian Championships 2019/20 #2453

21.Eddie NilssonTegelhuset OBKSWE2 413
Swedish Masters 2020556
Narkeligan TT 2019 (Narkeligan 2019/20 #3)498
Goteborg Open 2019471
Turku Open 2019461
Narke Table Hockey Cup 2019427

22.Ralfs PaeglisIncukalns THCLAT2 401
Latvia Open 2019494
Tallinn Cup 2019493
Riga Cup 2018493
Riga Cup 2019461
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #2460

23.Davis ApfelbaumsVJN VentspilsLAT2 401
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #3560
Latvian Championships 2020473
Latvian Championships 2020 Juniors463
Riga Cup 2019456
Tallinn Cup 2019448

24.Timur MihhaljovSK RauaEST2 399
Estonian Cup 2019523
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #2510
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #7498
St. Petersburg Open 2019437
Estonian German Cup 2020431

25.Roberts LivmanisIncukalns THCLAT2 386
Tallinn Cup 2019544
Latvian Cup 2018/19 #4483
Latvian Championships 2019475
Riga Cup 2018445
Latvian Championships 2019 Juniors439

26.Uno OstermanNUHL8SWE2 380
Swedish Masters 2018517
Goteborg Open 2018506
Stockholm Open 2017456
* 3Tuna Della Sport Cup Annual Memorial Open 2018454
European Championships 2018 Juniors446

27.Marcis RadelisVJN VentspilsLAT2 340
Latvian Championships 2020504
Latvia Open 2018/19473
Riga Cup 2019458
Tallinn Cup 2019457
Latvia Open 2019448

28.Timur TileukabylovShymkentKAZ2 334
World Championships 2019530
St. Petersburg Open 2018509
World Championships 2019 Juniors452
Shoder Cup 2019426
Winter Games 2020418

29.Ismagil IksanovKazan DragonsRUS2 331
Russian Championships 2020 Juniors512
Moscow Open 2020505
Russian Championships 2019/20 #4495
Moscow Open 2019417
Cup of Tatarstan 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2018/19 #7)403

30.Vladimir KiselevKurskRUS2 328
Russian Championships 2019/20 #4546
St. Petersburg Open 2019475
Moscow Open 2020465
Russian Championships 2019/20 #2443
Russian Championships 2019/20 #3399

31.Tatjana SuchkovaSK RauaEST2 290
Riga Cup 2019549
Latvia Open 2019470
Raubichi WCh Open448
Estonian German Cup 2020418
World Championships 2019 Women406

32.Patriks StrodsIncukalns THCLAT2 276
Riga Cup 2019475
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #3473
Latvian Championships 2019459
Latvian Championships 2020 Juniors440
Tallinn Cup 2019428

33.Aliaksei AkinfinEra SportaBLR2 275
World Championships 2019 Juniors486
World Championships 2019465
Belarus Open 2020452
Belarusian Championships 2019/20 #1440
Belarusian Championships 2019/20 #4432

34.Intars GarancsIncukalns THCLAT2 232
Riga Cup 2019471
Latvia Open 2019457
Tallinn Cup 2019456
Latvian Cup 2018/19 #4429
Latvian Championships 2020420

35.Daniil LandaSK RauaEST2 227
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #4491
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #5447
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #2440
Estonian Cup 2019425
Estonian Championships 2019/20 #6423

36.Jakob Zalokar ObadicNHK KranjSLO2 224
Slovenian Championship 2020508
Slovenian Grand Prix 2020452
Kranj Open 2020427
Slovakia Open 2020424
Spring Cup 2019413

37.Ivan Smirnov-RUS2 178
St. Petersburg Open 2018543
Cup of St. Petersburg 2018 (Open Cup of Russia 2018/19 #2)417
Russian Championships 2018/19 #4415
St. Petersburg Open 2017402
Cup of St. Petersburg 2017 (Open Cup of Russia 2017/18 #2)400

38.Girts Grigorjevs-LAT2 171
Latvia Open 2019468
Riga Cup 2019463
Latvian Championships 2020454
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #3435
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #1351

39.Edgars Naglis-LAT2 141
Latvian Cup 2019/20 #3457
Latvian Championships 2020450
Latvian Championships 2019420
Riga Cup 2018407
Tallinn Cup 2019406

40.Nikita TikhomirovOhtaRUS2 085
Moscow Masters 2019500
Cup of St. Petersburg 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #2)407
Kursk Cup 2019401
III Master-Cluster Cup (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #3)394
Russian Championships 2019/20 #2384

41.Artem MatantsevDevyaty valUKR2 074
Ukraine Championships 2018/19 #6444
Raubichi WCh Open410
Ukraine Championships 2018/19 Juniors410
World Championships 2019 Kids (U13)408
Ukraine Championships 2018/19 #5402

42.Kristers LubansBurtnieku MJICLAT2 062
Latvian Championships 2020462
Tallinn Cup 2019436
Riga Cup 2019431
Latvia Open 2019381
Latvian Championships 2020 Juniors352

43.Tiitus SjoroosPlastersFIN2 045
Turku Open 2019481
Insomnia XX Ranking Tournament 2018436
Insomnia XXI Ranking Tournament 2019387
Tuuri Ranking Tournament 2019375
World Championships 2019 Kids (U13)366

44.Gleb TarakanovMastergradKAZ1 989
World Championships 2019491
Shoder Cup 2019464
Winter Games 2020373
World Championships 2019 Juniors372
Shymkent Open 2017289

45.Alexey BobushkinPROvinceRUS1 970
Moscow Open 2020498
Russian Championships 2019/20 #3450
St. Petersburg Open 2019403
St. Petersburg Open 2018324
Arkhangelsk League 2020 #3295

46.Niklas BlombergNUHL8SWE1 957
Goteborg Open 2018455
Stiga Open TT386
* 3Tuna Della Sport Cup Annual Memorial Open 2018378
Swedish Championships 2018374
Swedish Masters 2018365

47.Egor Obuhov-RUS1 950
Cup of St. Petersburg 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #2)433
St. Petersburg Open 2018392
Estonian Cup 2019387
Russian Championships 2020 Juniors372
XXVIII Championship of Saint-Petersburg #1366

48.Luukas HameenniemiOuluFIN1 946
Oulu Ranking Tournament 2019408
Finnish Championships 2020400
Turku Open 2019392
Helsinki Open 2020377
Finnish Championships 2019368

49.Joonatan SjoroosPlastersFIN1 907
Tuuri Ranking Tournament 2019423
Finnish Championships 2019406
Helsinki Open 2020364
Helsinki-Tapanila Ranking Tournament 2019358
Turku Open 2019356

50.Vojtech BernatTHC Stiga-Game PribramCZE1 884
Plzen 2020 #2418
Teplysovice 2019 #2395
Pelhrimov 2019389
Czech Open 2019351
Czech Championships 2019 Juniors331
  page:1    select page:  

Colours explanation
lady
* Tournaments marked with an asterisk will be devalued in next week's update of the world ranking list.

Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.