Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.

To the start page Contact us Log in
World Championships 2019 Teams
Date 15.6.2019
Series World Championships Teams
City Raubichi
Web -
Participants 12
Level -
Value 0

Pos. 
1.Russia
Andrey Chaplygin, Sergey Ivanov, Denis Matveev, Oleg Ortinov, Dmitriy Petrov, Anton Runenkov, Arseniy Stolyarov, Alexey Titov, Nikita Zholobov
2.Ukraine
Roman Ignatenko, Hanna Ivantsova, Oleksii Korabel, Dmytro Litvinyuk, Evgeniy Matantsev, Vitaliy Sapozhnikov, Vladislav Semenchuk, Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy, Anton Umanskyy, Igor Zaporojets
3.Latvia
Edgars Caics, Rainers Kalnins, Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins, Raivis Miglinieks, Edgars Mucenieks, Edgars Saulitis, Elvijs Silins, Atis Silis, Valts Smagars, Artjoms Zaharovs
4.Finland
Kevin Eriksson, Vesa Huotelin, Kristian Iso-Tryykari, Petrus Miettinen, Roni Nuttunen, Janne Ollila, Otto Pesala, Juho Rautio, Benjamin Suominen
5.Sweden
Olof Blume, Lars Fridell, Anton Jalneskog, Jakob Jonsson, Emil Larsson, Stefan Lemming, Truls Mansson, Peter Ostlund, Bjorn Svedman
6.Norway
Morten Aarflot, Yngve Aasheim, Sondre Efteland Johansen, Arne Johannes Holmin, Magnus Klippen, Oystein Klippen, Vegard Klippen, Espen Moe, Daniel Nygard
7.Estonia
Denis Andrijashkin, Vafa Hamdamov, Jevgeni Lvov, Daniil Moshnin, Veronika Sachok, Igor Saveljev, Maria Saveljeva, Alen Shekarev, Tatjana Suchkova
8.Czech Republic
Michal Bostik, Patrik Petr, Vaclav Pikl, Pavel Plesak, Milos Sevr, David Smid, Tomas Waclawek, Martin Zenisek
9.Hungary
Peter Borsanyi, Viktor Magyari, Balint Nagy, Andras Naszadi, Magor Papp, Gergely Regula
10.Lithuania
Sandra Komaraite, Audrius Pleikys, Simonas Pleikys, Gintautas Remeika, Zygimantas Remeika, Mazvydas Satkus, Tomas Ulis, Jurgita Vasileviciene, Linas Vasilevicius, Vladimir Voronov
11.Belarus
Aliaksei Akinfin, Aliaksandr Bartosh, Aliaksandr Dalgou, Fiodar Kalinouski, Andrei Kniaziuk, Aliaksei Krauchanka, Eugene Papakul, Vadim Romanenko, Matsvei Shyrkavets, Vladimir Slizh
12.Kazakhstan
Sergey Grebnev, Aleksandr Tarakanov, Gleb Tarakanov, Vladimir Tarakanov, Bakhtiyar Tileukabylov, Timur Tileukabylov, Baurzhan Ualiev