To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country

Russia (RUS) RUS
National team rank 1.
Ladies national team rank 1.
Junior national team rank 1.
Veteran national team rank 2.
national web page

Tournaments played during last month
DateTournamentWebCityWinnerPlayers
21.10.2017Arkhangelsk League 2017 #7 ArkhangelskAndrey Lebedev7
21.10.2017Kirov Region Cup 2017 Juniors #2 St. PetersburgEvgeniy Makeev26
22.10.2017Cherepovets Championships 2017/18 #1 CherepovetsAlexander Ozerov19
22.10.2017Kazan Championships 2017/18 #2 KazanAnton Sysolyatin27
22.10.2017Nord-West Championships 2017/18 St. PetersburgOleg Ortinov35
23.10.2017Lemonad Club Tournament #1 KazanEmil Mumdzhi6
23.10.2017Toros Autumn 2017 #6 MoscowVeniamin Gerasimov5
24.10.2017Lemonad Club Tournament #2 KazanOleg Vazhalin8
25.10.2017Moscow Table Hockey League 2017 Autumn #5 MoscowAlexey Baranov13
25.10.2017Nevskaya HL Autumn 2017 #7 St. PetersburgIgor Masloboev12
25.10.2017RadioCup 2017/18 #1 EkaterinburgPavel Temnyakov6
28.10.2017Arkhangelsk Championship 2017 #9 ArkhangelskDenis Guselnikov13
28.10.2017Championship of Siberia 2017/18 #1 NovosibirskAleksandr Spirin16
28.10.2017Krasnodar Championships 2017/18 #3 KrasnodarIgor Novikov7
29.10.2017Point-12 Club Training League #22 VolgogradDaniil Kaznacheev4
30.10.2017Lemonad Club Tournament #3 KazanEmil Mumdzhi10
30.10.2017Toros Autumn 2017 #7 MoscowVeniamin Gerasimov8
31.10.2017Kazan THL 2017 #6 KazanAlexander Enyushin8
31.10.2017Lemonad Club Tournament #4 KazanEmil Mumdzhi7
1.11.2017Nevskaya HL Autumn 2017 #8 St. PetersburgIgor Masloboev17
2.11.2017Moscow Table Hockey League 2017 Autumn #6 MoscowAlexander Galkin17
4.11.2017Arkhangelsk League 2017 #8 ArkhangelskDmitry Lyapin5
5.11.2017Ekaterinburg Championships 2017/18 #3 EkaterinburgMaxim Chegaev26
5.11.2017Point-12 Club Training League #23 VolgogradVladimir Krivolapov4
5.11.2017St. Petersburg Cup Autumn 2017 #3 Juniors St. PetersburgBoris Velmoga21
5.11.2017St. Petersburg Cup Autumn 2017 #3 Kids St. PetersburgSemen Bitjukov25
6.11.2017Toros Autumn 2017 #8 MoscowVeniamin Gerasimov6
8.11.2017Nevskaya HL Autumn 2017 #9 St. PetersburgIgor Masloboev15
9.11.2017Toros Autumn 2017 #9 MoscowArseniy Stolyarov7
11.11.2017St. Petersburg Open 2017 St. PetersburgMaxim Borisov119
12.11.2017Arkhangelsk League 2017 #9 ArkhangelskDmitry Lyapin6
15.11.2017Nevskaya HL Autumn 2017 #10 St. PetersburgEgor Stepanov15
15.11.2017RadioCup 2017/18 #2 EkaterinburgMaxim Chegaev9
16.11.2017Kazan THL 2017 #7 KazanTimur Khamiev8
16.11.2017Moscow Table Hockey League 2017 Autumn #7 MoscowAlexey Titov10
16.11.2017Toros Autumn 2017 #10 MoscowArseniy Stolyarov6
19.11.2017Cherepovets Championships 2017/18 #2 Cherepovets???0
19.11.2017Ivanovo Cup 2017/18 #3 IvanovoRoman Aganichev12
19.11.2017Point-12 Club Training League #24 VolgogradVladimir Krivolapov4
19.11.2017St. Petersburg Cup Autumn 2017 #3 Juniors #4 St. PetersburgIvan Smirnov17
19.11.2017St. Petersburg Cup Autumn 2017 #3 Kids #4 St. PetersburgDanila Titov35

Tournaments scheduled on next month
DateTournamentWebCity? Players
25.11.2017Steel Cup 2017 (Open Cup of Russia 2017/18 #3) Novokuznetsk 0 ?
10.12.2017Russian Championships 2017/18 #2 Moscow 0 ?
17.12.2017Cherepovets Championships 2017/18 #3 Cherepovets 0 ?
17.12.2017Cup of Tula 2017 (Open Cup of Russia 2017/18 #4) Tula 0 ?

The best players
RankPoints
2.Maxim Borisov4612
4.Alexey Zaharov4454
5.Veniamin Gerasimov4450
6.Yanis Galuzo4444
7.Nikita Zholobov4367

  The best juniors
RankPoints
1.Nikita Zholobov4367
2.Sergey Ivanov4037
5.Dmitry Malygin3759
8.Andrey Chaplygin3513
10.Dmitry Afonin3313

The best ladies
RankPoints
2.Viktoria Gorodnitskaya3385
6.Irina Vorobieva2815
7.Maria Miloradova2666
9.Eva Ozerova2514
12.Elena Nikitina2343

  The best veterans
RankPoints
2.Alexey Titov4006
6.Dmitriy Petrov3638
11.Stanislav Lutay3468
15.Dmitriy Belavin3407
18.Kirill Storchak3392

The best clubs
RankPoints
2.THC Toros16456
3.Bagira16266
4.Legion16113
5.Zhuk v Muravejnike15202
9.Alfa-Taktika14728

Series of tournaments (134)
1508 Open
1535 Juniors Cup
239 School League
Altai State University DHL
Arkhangelsk Championships
Arkhangelsk League
Armavir Open
Artschool-9 Training
Bashkortostan Open Championships
Bataysk Friendly Tournaments
Black Sea Cup
Cherepovets Championships
Cherepovets State University Cup
Cherepovets THL
ComTorg Cup
ComTorg Cup (2006-2014)
Cup of Legend
Cup of RS-Balance
Cup of Tula
Cup of Ural
Cup of Vesta
Don Open Championships
Ekaterinburg Championships
Ekaterinburg Orion Cup
Ekaterinburg RadioCup
Ekaterinburg Tournaments
Hydromash Tournaments
Ivanovo Cup
Kamensk-Uralskiy Championships
Kamensk-Uralskiy Cup
Kamensk-Uralskiy League
Kamensk-Uralskiy Summer Cup
Kazan Championships
Kazan Cup
Kazan Cup Juniors
Kazan Rookie League
Kazan Table Hockey League
Krasnodar Champions League
Krasnodar Championships
Krasnodar Championships Women
Krasnyi Iar Tournaments
Kuban Friendly Tournaments
Kuban Region Tournament
Kursk Championships
Kursk Cup
Kursk Cup Juniors
Kursk Friendly Tournaments
Kursk Junior Championships
Kursk Region Cup
Lemonad Club Training League
Liga Champions Pub Tournaments
Liga Neptun
Lyubertsy Open
Malakhovka Cup
Maska Cup Juniors
Maska Cup Kids
Meeting on the Volga
Meeting on the Volga Juniors
Moscow Championships
Moscow Cup
Moscow Masters
Moscow Table Hockey League
Moscow Winter Holidays Tournaments
Nevskaya Hockey League
Nizhny Novgorod Championships
Nizhny Novgorod Cup
Nizhny Novgorod HL
 
Nizhny Novgorod LTH
Nizhny Novgorod Training Tournaments
Nord-West Championships
Nord-West Championships Juniors
Nord-West Championships Kids
Nord-West Cup
Nord-West Cup Juniors
Novokuznetsk Championships
Open Cup of Russia
Pharmcomplect Tournaments
Pirate Cup
Point-12 Club Tournaments
Point-12 Club Training League
Portal Cup Juniors
Portal Cup Rookies
Pro-league of Novokuznetsk
Prometey School
RBHU Ranking Tournaments
RNIMU Open Cup
Rostokino Summer Cup
Rostokino Tournaments
Rostov Open Championships
Russian Championships
Russian Championships Juniors
Russian Championships Teams
Russian Championships Veterans
Russian Championships Women
Russian Juniors Championship Tour
Russian THA Championships
Russian Veterans Championship Tour
Russian Women Championship Tour
Samara Regional Championships
Schukino Training
Servis Montazh Integraciya League
Severodvinsk Open Championships
Shanghai Summer Cup
Siberian Championships
Siberian Table Hockey League
Southern Federal District Cup
Southern Federal District Open Championships
St. Petersburg Championships
St. Petersburg Championships Juniors
St. Petersburg Championships Teams
St. Petersburg Cup
St. Petersburg Cup Juniors
St. Petersburg Cup Kids
St. Petersburg Masters
Steel Cup
Summer Cup of Ice Palace
Toros Championship
Tula Championships
Ufa Championships
Ussuriysk Tournaments
Ussuriysk Tournaments Juniors
Vladykino Training Tournaments
Volga Championships
Volga Cup
Volgograd Championships
Volgograd Cup
Volgograd Flat Tournament
Volgograd Friendly Cup
Volgograd Juniors Tournament
Volgograd Regional Library Tournament
Volgograd Training League
Vyborg Region Cup Juniors
Young Guards Cup
Zhigulevskaya HL

Summary of national team results
DateTeamTournamentPos.
16.6.2017RussiaWorld Championships 2017 Teams1. (15)
16.6.2017Russia WomenWorld Championships 2017 Women Teams2. (5)
16.6.2017Russia VeteransWorld Championships 2017 Veteran Teams2. (14)
16.6.2017Russia JuniorsWorld Championships 2017 Junior Teams2. (9)
18.6.2016RussiaEuropean Championships 2016 Teams1. (11)
17.6.2016Russia WomenEuropean Championships 2016 Women Teams1. (5)
17.6.2016Russia JuniorsEuropean Championships 2016 Junior Teams1. (9)
17.6.2016Russia VeteransEuropean Championships 2016 Veteran Teams1. (11)
13.6.2015RussiaWorld Championships 2015 Teams1. (13)
12.6.2015Russia WomenWorld Championships 2015 Women Teams1. (4)
12.6.2015Russia JuniorsWorld Championships 2015 Junior Teams1. (6)
12.6.2015Russia VeteransWorld Championships 2015 Veteran Teams3. (11)
7.6.2014RussiaEuropean Championships 2014 Teams2. (11)
6.6.2014Russia WomenEuropean Championships 2014 Women Teams1. (4)
6.6.2014Russia VeteransEuropean Championships 2014 Veteran Teams1. (11)
6.6.2014Russia JuniorsEuropean Championships 2014 Junior Teams5. (9)
9.6.2013Russia JuniorsWorld Championships 2013 Junior Teams1. (7)
9.6.2013Russia WomenWorld Championships 2013 Women Teams1. (4)
9.6.2013RussiaWorld Championships 2013 Teams1. (15)
9.6.2013Russia VeteransWorld Championships 2013 Veteran Teams2. (9)
10.6.2012Russia JuniorsEuropean Championships 2012 Junior Teams1. (6)
10.6.2012RussiaEuropean Championships 2012 Teams1. (10)
10.6.2012Russia WomenEuropean Championships 2012 Women Teams1. (4)
10.6.2012Russia VeteransEuropean Championships 2012 Veteran Teams2. (8)
11.6.2011Russia VeteransWorld Championships 2011 Veteran Teams1. (7)
11.6.2011RussiaWorld Championships 2011 Teams1. (12)
11.6.2011Russia JuniorsWorld Championships 2011 Junior Teams1. (7)
11.6.2011Russia WomenWorld Championships 2011 Women Teams2. (3)
12.6.2010Russia WomenEuropean Championships 2010 Women Teams1. (4)
12.6.2010Russia VeteransEuropean Championships 2010 Veteran Teams1. (5)
12.6.2010Russia JuniorsEuropean Championships 2010 Junior Teams1. (6)
12.6.2010RussiaEuropean Championships 2010 Teams2. (8)
14.6.2009RussiaWorld Championships 2009 Teams1. (15)
13.6.2009Russia WomenWorld Championships 2009 Women Teams1. (6)
13.6.2009Russia VeteransWorld Championships 2009 Veteran Teams3. (10)
15.6.2008RussiaEuropean Championships 2008 Teams4. (10)
14.6.2008Russia WomenEuropean Championships 2008 Women Teams1. (4)
13.6.2008Russia VeteransEuropean Championships 2008 Veteran Teams2. (6)
10.6.2007Russia WomenWorld Championships 2007 Women Teams1. (4)
10.6.2007RussiaWorld Championships 2007 Teams3. (15)
4.6.2006RussiaEuropean Championships 2006 Teams2. (12)
5.6.2005Russia WomenWorld Championships 2005 Women Teams1. (6)
5.6.2005RussiaWorld Championships 2005 Teams4. (16)
8.6.2003RussiaWorld Championships 2003 Teams5. (14)
1.4.2003RussiaBudapest Open 2003 National Teams3. (4)
4.5.2002RussiaFinnish Championships 2002 Teams6. (16)
2.6.2001RussiaWorld Championships 2001 Teams8. (13)