To the start page Contact us Log in
World Championships 2017 Teams
Date 16.6.2017
Series World Championships Teams
City Liberec
Web -
Participants 15
Level -
Value 0

Pos. 
1.Russia
Maxim Borisov, Yanis Galuzo, Veniamin Gerasimov, Sergey Ivanov, Alexander Miloradov, Dmitriy Petrov, Arseniy Stolyarov, Alexey Titov, Alexey Zaharov, Nikita Zholobov
2.Czech Republic
Jiri Chylik ml., Jan Dryak, Filip Hamacek, Michal Hvizd, Leos Hvizd ml., Michal Kobrle, Krystof Lebl, Zdenek Matousek ml., Patrik Petr, Lukas Turon
3.Ukraine
Roman Ignatenko, Oleksii Korabel, Yevhen Levdansky, Dmytro Litvinyuk, Evgeniy Matantsev, Viktoriya Noselivska, Vitaliy Sapozhnikov, Mykhaylo Shalomayev, Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy, Igor Zaporojets
4.Latvia
Edgars Caics, Gints Lasmanis, Raivis Miglinieks, Edgars Mucenieks, Edgars Saulitis, Elvijs Silins, Atis Silis, Valts Smagars, Artjoms Zaharovs, Jevgenijs Zaharovs
5.Finland
Kevin Eriksson, Kimmo Eriksson, Vesa Huotelin, Kristian Iso-Tryykari, Jan Pelkonen, Juho Rautio, Jari Sahlgren, Santtu Sainio, Benjamin Suominen, Antti Vuononsola
6.Sweden
Fredric Axelsson, Anders Ekestubbe, Fidde Hansson, Oscar Henriksson, Martin Lunden, Joakim Lundin, Markus Nilsson, Hans Osterman, Peter Ostlund, Rickard Sjostedt
7.Slovakia
Imrich Blasko, Karol Hudec, Tomas Hudec, Daniel Mitro, Tibor Valachovic ml., Martin Vepy
8.Estonia
Juri Artamonov, Vafa Hamdamov, Jevgeni Lvov, Aleksandr Metelitsa, Daniil Moshnin, Mark-Julius Pikat, Igor Saveljev, Maria Saveljeva, Alen Shekarev
9.Norway
Yngve Aasheim, Espen Eidsnes, Andreas Fjermestad, Magnus Klippen, Oystein Klippen, Vegard Klippen, Espen Moe, Amund Risa Fylling
10.Hungary
Peter Borsanyi, Viktor Magyari, Andras Naszadi, Magor Papp, Matyas Papp, Gergely Regula, Gyorgy Regula
11.Germany
Frank Bruneske "Classic Brunske", Valentin Dietze, Annika Gripp, Leon Haussknecht "Fast Hand", Thomas Haussknecht "Slow Hand", Hermann Petuch, Ralph Pommerenke, Linus Restel "Rooster", Thony Restel "Old Rooster", Eike Rompa "Fury"
12.Lithuania
Sandra Komaraite, Andzej Petrik, Pavel Petrik, Audrius Pleikys, Simonas Pleikys, Zygimantas Remeika, Mazvydas Satkus, Vladimir Voronov
13.Slovenia
Anze Bozic, Bernard Rjavec, Bernard Skrlep, Miha Skrlep, Rok Skrlep, Tim Weisseisen
14.Belarus
Aliaksandr Bartosh, Aliaksandr Dalgou, Andrei Kniaziuk, Eduard Kuratnik, Siarhei Vazhnik
15.Switzerland
Jean-Claude Klaus, Ramon Klaus, Rolf Locher, Beat Luginbuhl, Olli Majaniemi