To the start page Contact us Log in
World Championships 2013 Teams
Date 9.6.2013
Series World Championships Teams
City Stavanger
Web -
Participants 15
Level -
Value 0

Pos. 
1.Russia
Maxim Borisov, Grigoriy Dubinin, German Fokin, Yanis Galuzo, Dmitriy Koshman, Alexander Miloradov, Oleg Ortinov, Dmitry Soloviev, Alexey Titov, Alexey Zaharov
2.Latvia
Edgars Caics, Edzus Kaneps, Gints Lasmanis, Andris Liepins, Edgars Mucenieks, Edgars Saulitis, Atis Silis, Valts Smagars, Artjoms Zaharovs, Jevgenijs Zaharovs
3.Finland
Magnus Ahlberg, Kevin Eriksson, Vesa Huotelin, Kristian Iso-Tryykari, Teemu Koskela, Ahti Lampi, Mika Myllykangas, Janne Ollila, Jan Pelkonen, Santtu Sainio
4.Sweden
Henric Andersson, Martin Arenlind, Carl Bindekrans, Finn Fries, Lars Henriksson, Oscar Henriksson, Joakim Lundin, Jimmy Mardell, Peter Ostlund, Thomas Petersson
5.Czech Republic
Michal Bostik, Miroslav Cernoch, Filip Hamacek, Krystof Lebl, Martin Madera, Daniel Matysek, Patrik Petr, Vaclav Pikl, Jan Sladek, Martin Zenisek
6.Ukraine
Anatoliy Datsenko, Roman Ignatenko, Vitaliy Ignatenko, Oleksii Korabel, Viktoriya Noselivska, Mykhaylo Shalomayev, Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy, Igor Zaporojets, Viktoriia Zaporojets
7.Norway
Yngve Aasheim, Frode Hagerup "The Body", Bjorn Hagerup Roken, Geir Hjemas, Arne Johannes Holmin, Espen Moe, Stian Ostrem "Power Gym", Daniel Remmem, Ingebret Risa, Andreas Roren
8.Slovakia
Stefan Barna "Pista", Imrich Blasko, Karol Hudec, Daniel Mitro, Milan Mitro ml., Jaroslav Petrek
9.Slovenia
Uros Matanovic, Bernard Rjavec, Bernard Skrlep, Nejc Skrlep, Rok Skrlep, Tim Weisseisen
10.Hungary
Peter Borsanyi, Zoltan Cserhati, Viktor Magyari, Balint Nagy, Magor Papp, Gergely Regula
11.Switzerland
Christoph Blatti, David Hasler, Simon Hasler, Jean-Claude Klaus, Ramon Klaus, Rolf Locher, Beat Luginbuhl
12.Germany
Christian Aden "Cowboy", Frank Bruneske "Classic Brunske", Leon Haussknecht "Fast Hand", Thomas Haussknecht "Slow Hand", Gerrit Janssen "Bull", Linus Restel "Rooster", Thony Restel "Old Rooster", Jurgen Riese "Sitting Bull", Eike Rompa "Fury", Tobias Taubitz "TnT"
13.Team International
Thomas Cornelius, Martin Dion, Kevin Rafferty, Kent Richter, Reggie Stefaniszyn, Felix Johnny Thomasmathibalan
14.Team International II
Thomas Peter Calder, Thomas Eivind Heritier, Andrei Kniaziuk, Darko Mrdalj, Simon Thomas, Ewoud van Veen
15.Lithuania
Sandra Komaraite, Audrius Pleikys, Darius Stasiunas "Aizis", Linas Vasilevicius