Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.

To the start page Contact us Log in
World Championships 2018 Clubs
Date 4.3.2018
Series World Championships Clubs
City Jekabpils
Web -
Participants 23
Level -
Value 0

Pos. 
1.THC Toros
Artem Boldyrev, Veniamin Gerasimov, Dmitriy Petrov, Yuriy Prostakov, Arseniy Stolyarov, Gleb Vasiliev, Nikita Zholobov
2.BJC Laimite
Edgars Caics, Fidde Hansson, Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins, Raivis Miglinieks, Atis Silis
3.Legion
Maxim Borisov, Jevgeni Lvov, Dmitry Malygin, Oleg Ortinov, Vladimir Smirnov, Artem Valiev
4.THC Lisovi Haschi
Yevhen Levdansky, Dmytro Litvinyuk, Vladislav Semenchuk, Yurii Shapovalenko, Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy, Anton Umanskyy
5.NiKi
Martin Arenlind, Kevin Eriksson, Anton Fedoseev, Yanis Galuzo, Pavel Gorodnitskiy, Oscar Henriksson, Evgenii Solovev, Andrey Voskoboynikov
6.Incukalns THC
Karlis Balodis, Haralds Gals, Janis Kalnevics, Rainers Kalnins, Sandis Kalnins, Edgars Saulitis
7.Skrunda THC
Gints Lasmanis, Edgars Mucenieks, Valts Smagars, Artjoms Zaharovs, Jevgenijs Zaharovs
8.VJN Ventspils
Edzus Kaneps, Alvis Silins, Elvijs Silins, Aleksandrs Zernovojs
9.Devyaty val
Roman Ignatenko, Vitaliy Ignatenko, Oleksii Korabel, Valentyn Korabel
10.Stiga St. Petersburg
Artem Blinov, Ruslan Kamalov, Daniil Mushnikov, Oleg Salamatov, Vitaly Skorobogatov, Elena Stoljarova, Boris Velmoga
11.Northern Lights
Nikita Pavlov, Mikhail Shashkov, Kirill Storchak
12.RS-Balance
Alexey Baranov, Alexey Krinov, Yaroslav Mikryukov, Andrey Ponomarev, Anton Runenkov, Aleksandr Tarakanov
13.Riga THC
Egils Belsevics, Inese Falkensteina, Romans Falkensteins, Sergejs Mihejevs, Salvis Skarainis, Raivis Sternats
14.Katran
Bjarne Axelsen, Nazar Kondrashevskyy, Mykhaylo Shalomayev, Igor Zaporojets
15.SK Raua
Vafa Hamdamov, Mark Kritski, Veronika Sachok, Igor Saveljev, Maria Saveljeva, Alen Shekarev
16.Jekabpils THC
Gatis Golonovs, Andrejs Kuznecovs, Rudolfs Valainis, Kristaps Zarinieks
17.Incukalns THC Juniors
Hugo Brengulis, Intars Garancs, Aigars Romals, Rinalds Sinicins, Roberts Suharevs Jr.
18.Burtnieku MIJC
Kristians Auzins, Sandis Krasts, Roberts Pelss, Kristaps Riekstins, Rolands Riekstins
19.THC Vilnius
Sarunas Jokubauskas, Sandra Komaraite, Audrius Pleikys, Mazvydas Satkus, Linas Vasilevicius, Vladimir Voronov
20.BJC Laimite II
Silvestrs Bruzevics, Matiss Jakseboga, Krista Annija Lagzdina, Reinis Rihards Liepins, Kaspars Vilums
21.VJN Ventspils II
Elvis Arhinovics, Guntis Ernsteins, Haralds Janvars, Alens Kalnins, Elena Racenaja
22.Incukalns THC II Juniors
Railends Kuhalskis, Roberts Livmanis, Ralfs Paeglis, Nikolass Pilinskis
23.VJN Ventspils III
Davis Apfelbaums, Alekss Ernsteins, Marcis Radelis, Renars Zabarovskis