To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select series
-->
 

Swedish Championships Rookies SWE

Medallists
Pos.GSBName
1.100Andreas Victorzon
2.100Caroline Eriksson
3.100Daniel Gullberg
4.100Daniel Nilsson Palsson
5.100Erik Werner "Erich Winter"
6.100Finn Finnstedt
7.100Jimmy Douz
8.100Kristian Gustafsson
9.100Magnus Lindelof
10.100Magnus Olander
11.100Matti Mansson
12.100Mattias Edmark
13.100Mika Myllykangas
14.100Mikko Kaariainen
15.100Olof Blume
16.100Olov Brandstrom
17.100Samuel Blumer
18.100Sven Flodstrom
19.100Terje Julusmoen
20.100Tibor Rathonyi
21.100Urban Printz
22.010Eddie Nilsson
23.010Emil Larsson
24.010Erik Alander
25.010Fredrik Nilsson
26.010Henrik Lindgren
27.010Jimmy Eklund
28.010Joakim Johansson
29.010Johan Yrlid
30.010Johannes Westerlund
31.010Johnny Lundberg
32.010Markus Bengtsson
33.010Mats Larsnas
34.010Mikael Hogenius
35.010Niklas Blomberg
36.010Olle Eriksson
37.010Oscar Ringdahl
38.010Pahr Anderz Brodin
39.010Perra Svard
40.010Tomi Pettersson
41.010Tony Aronsson
42.010Truls Mansson
Pos.GSBName
43.001Agnes Hammar
44.001August Wegestal
45.001Benjamin Andersson
46.001Claes Aronsson
47.001Dag Roar Nilsen
48.001Dan Glaven
49.001Eric Edung
50.001Erno Lantiainen
51.001Fredrik Dahl
52.001Fredrik Rayon
53.001Hakan Damberg
54.001Hans Stromberg
55.001Christoffer Sundstedt
56.001Jerry Eklof
57.001Joachim Thyzell
58.001Joakim Astrom
59.001Joel Hall
60.001John Backlund
61.001John Wreland
62.001Jonas Nordin
63.001Krister Engelbrektsson
64.001Kristian Lonner
65.001Lars Loven
66.001Linus Restel "Rooster"
67.001Magnus Lind
68.001Markus Nilsson
69.001Martin Hugo
70.001Martin Lunden
71.001Mathias Blomquist
72.001Mikael Olofsson
73.001Niklas Anderzen
74.001Niklas Antonsson
75.001Olof Persson
76.001Oscar Frisk Calcines
77.001Oscar Hammar
78.001Peder Renulf
79.001Petter Backebjork
80.001Rickard Lonner
81.001Richard Pedersen
82.001Roy Persen
83.001Sonny Thorgren
84.001Urban Edmundsson

Scheduled tournaments belonging to the selected series
no tournaments were found

Past tournaments belonging to the selected series (21 tournaments)
DateTournamentWebCityWinnerPlayers
11.5.2018Swedish Championships 2018 Rookies Lund, SkaneOlof Blume13
19.5.2017Swedish Championships 2017 Rookies Lund, SkaneDaniel Nilsson Palsson33
13.5.2016Swedish Championships 2016 Rookies Borlange, DalarnaJimmy Douz34
1.5.2015Swedish Championships 2015 Rookies Jonkoping, SmalandDaniel Gullberg22
2.5.2014Swedish Championships 2014 Rookies Eskilstuna, SodermanlandUrban Printz30
11.5.2013Swedish Championships 2013 Rookies StockholmMagnus Olander24
19.5.2012Swedish Championships 2012 Rookies StockholmMatti Mansson27
6.2.2011Swedish Championships 2011 Rookies Solna, UpplandCaroline Eriksson10
14.2.2010Swedish Championships 2010 Rookies Solna, UpplandAndreas Victorzon19
15.2.2009Swedish Championships 2009 Rookies Vastervik, SmalandMattias Edmark40
10.2.2008Swedish Championships 2008 Rookies GoteborgErik Werner "Erich Winter"23
4.2.2007Swedish Championships 2007 Rookies GoteborgFinn Finnstedt42
29.1.2006Swedish Championships 2006 Rookies Eskilstuna, SodermanlandSven Flodstrom33
30.1.2005Swedish Championships 2005 Rookies StockholmOlov Brandstrom22
18.1.2004Swedish Championships 2004 Rookies Jonkoping, SmalandSamuel Blumer20
9.2.2003Swedish Championships 2003 Rookies Jonkoping, SmalandTibor Rathonyi25
28.1.2001Swedish Championships 2001 Rookies StockholmMikko Kaariainen4
31.10.1999Swedish Championships 1999 Rookies StockholmMika Myllykangas26
8.11.1998Swedish Championships 1998 Rookies StockholmKristian Gustafsson22
15.11.1997Swedish Championships 1997 Rookies StockholmMagnus Lindelof26
27.10.1996Swedish Championships 1996 Rookies StockholmTerje Julusmoen34

Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.