To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select series
-->
 

Swedish Championships Rookies SWE

Medallists
Pos.GSBName
1.100Andreas Victorzon
2.100Caroline Eriksson
3.100Daniel Gullberg
4.100Daniel Nilsson Palsson
5.100Erik Werner "Erich Winter"
6.100Finn Finnstedt
7.100Jimmy Douz
8.100Kristian Gustafsson
9.100Magnus Lindelof
10.100Magnus Olander
11.100Matti Mansson
12.100Mattias Edmark
13.100Mika Myllykangas
14.100Mikko Kaariainen
15.100Olov Brandstrom
16.100Samuel Blumer
17.100Sven Flodstrom
18.100Terje Julusmoen
19.100Tibor Rathonyi
20.100Urban Printz
21.010Emil Larsson
22.010Erik Alander
23.010Fredrik Nilsson
24.010Henrik Lindgren
25.010Jimmy Eklund
26.010Joakim Johansson
27.010Johan Yrlid
28.010Johannes Westerlund
29.010Johnny Lundberg
30.010Markus Bengtsson
31.010Mats Larsnas
32.010Mikael Hogenius
33.010Niklas Blomberg
34.010Olle Eriksson
35.010Oscar Ringdahl
36.010Pahr Anderz Brodin
37.010Perra Svard
38.010Tomi Pettersson
39.010Tony Aronsson
40.010Truls Mansson
Pos.GSBName
41.001Agnes Hammar
42.001August Wegestal
43.001Benjamin Andersson
44.001Claes Aronsson
45.001Dag Roar Nilsen
46.001Dan Glaven
47.001Eric Edung
48.001Erno Lantiainen
49.001Fredrik Dahl
50.001Fredrik Rayon
51.001Hakan Damberg
52.001Hans Stromberg
53.001Christoffer Sundstedt
54.001Jerry Eklof
55.001Joachim Thyzell
56.001Joel Hall
57.001John Backlund
58.001John Wreland
59.001Jonas Nordin
60.001Krister Engelbrektsson
61.001Kristian Lonner
62.001Lars Loven
63.001Linus Restel "Rooster"
64.001Magnus Lind
65.001Markus Nilsson
66.001Martin Hugo
67.001Martin Lunden
68.001Mathias Blomquist
69.001Mikael Olofsson
70.001Niklas Anderzen
71.001Niklas Antonsson
72.001Olof Persson
73.001Oscar Frisk Calcines
74.001Oscar Hammar
75.001Peder Renulf
76.001Petter Backebjork
77.001Rickard Lonner
78.001Richard Pedersen
79.001Roy Persen
80.001Sonny Thorgren

Scheduled tournaments belonging to the selected series
no tournaments were found

Past tournaments belonging to the selected series (20 tournaments)
DateTournamentWebCityWinnerPlayers
19.5.2017Swedish Championships 2017 Rookies Lund, SkaneDaniel Nilsson Palsson33
13.5.2016Swedish Championships 2016 Rookies Borlange, DalarnaJimmy Douz34
1.5.2015Swedish Championships 2015 Rookies Jonkoping, SmalandDaniel Gullberg22
2.5.2014Swedish Championships 2014 Rookies Eskilstuna, SodermanlandUrban Printz30
11.5.2013Swedish Championships 2013 Rookies StockholmMagnus Olander24
19.5.2012Swedish Championships 2012 Rookies StockholmMatti Mansson27
6.2.2011Swedish Championships 2011 Rookies Solna, UpplandCaroline Eriksson10
14.2.2010Swedish Championships 2010 Rookies Solna, UpplandAndreas Victorzon19
15.2.2009Swedish Championships 2009 Rookies Vastervik, SmalandMattias Edmark40
10.2.2008Swedish Championships 2008 Rookies GoteborgErik Werner "Erich Winter"23
4.2.2007Swedish Championships 2007 Rookies GoteborgFinn Finnstedt42
29.1.2006Swedish Championships 2006 Rookies Eskilstuna, SodermanlandSven Flodstrom33
30.1.2005Swedish Championships 2005 Rookies StockholmOlov Brandstrom22
18.1.2004Swedish Championships 2004 Rookies Jonkoping, SmalandSamuel Blumer20
9.2.2003Swedish Championships 2003 Rookies Jonkoping, SmalandTibor Rathonyi25
28.1.2001Swedish Championships 2001 Rookies StockholmMikko Kaariainen4
31.10.1999Swedish Championships 1999 Rookies StockholmMika Myllykangas26
8.11.1998Swedish Championships 1998 Rookies StockholmKristian Gustafsson22
15.11.1997Swedish Championships 1997 Rookies StockholmMagnus Lindelof26
27.10.1996Swedish Championships 1996 Rookies StockholmTerje Julusmoen34