To the start page Contact us Log in
Individual rankings   Team rankings
 

Select country   Select club
-->
 




Player's surname starts with  

Table hockey ranking - ladies
(only players from Latvia)
  page:1    select page:  
Rank ClubNationRank pointsFive best results (by points)
6. (1.)Elena RacenajaVJN VentspilsLAT2 623
Riga Cup 2017571
Tallinn Cup 2019549
Tallinn Cup 2018525
Latvia Open 2018/19501
Latvian Cup 2017/18 #4477

13. (2.)Krista Annija LagzdinaBJC LaimiteLAT2 382
Latvia Open 2018/19517
Tallinn Cup 2019475
Latvian Championships 2018464
Latvian Cup 2018/19 #2463
Latvian Cup 2018/19 #3462

19. (3.)Laima KamzolaVJN VentspilsLAT2 182
European Championships 2018 Women455
Riga Cup 2017445
Latvian Cup 2018/19 #4441
Riga Cup 2018435
Latvian Championships 2019406

22. (4.)Ilze Zuce-TencaIncukalns THCLAT1 997
World Championships 2017 Women490
Riga Cup 2016420
Latvia Open 2016385
Latvian Cup 2017/18 #1357
Latvian Cup 2016/17 #3344

37. (5.)Sarma VebergaVJN VentspilsLAT1 230
Latvian Cup 2017/18 #3318
Latvian Cup 2017/18 #2305
Riga Cup 2017229
Latvian Championships 2018 Women196
Latvian Cup 2017/18 #1183

39. (6.)Gundega PakeGHK SaulkrastiLAT1 166
Latvian Championships 2018307
Latvian Cup 2017/18 #2292
Latvian Cup 2015/16 #2222
Latvian Championships 2017 Women175
Riga Cup 2014170

42. (7.)Elina GalaIncukalns THCLAT1 065
Latvian Cup 2018/19 #1290
Latvian Championships 2018 Women230
Riga Cup 2015217
Latvia Open 2015175
Riga Cup 2014154

48. (8.)Marite Sturmane-LAT873
Latvian Cup 2017/18 #3244
Latvia Open 2016181
Latvian Cup 2016/17 #4158
Riga Cup 2016146
Latvian Cup 2017/18 #2143

51. (9.)Ance Ramona Migliniece-LAT794
Riga Cup 2017361
Amatieru liga 2017/18 #4162
Riga Cup 2016101
Amatieru liga 2017/18 #598
Amatieru liga 2016/17 #373

52. (10.)Olga OzernajaNice CastleLAT792
Latvian Cup 2017/18 #1175
Nice Castle League 2018 Final157
Latvia Open 2016154
Nice Castle League 2018 #6153
Nice Castle League 2018 #3153

53. (11.)Inese FalkensteinaRiga THCLAT765
Latvia Open 2018266
Riga Cup 2018169
Riga Cup 2017143
Amatieru liga 2018/19 #3104
Latvian Championships 2019 Women83

59. (12.)Ella Lauma Bertina-LAT632
Latvian Championships 2018 Women139
Riga Cup 2017134
Riga Cup 2016122
Amatieru liga 2017/18 #5122
Latvian Cup 2017/18 #1115

60. (13.)Aleksandra FarafonovaBJC LaimiteLAT583
Riga Cup 2017217
Latvian Cup 2017/18 #2109
Amatieru liga 2017/18 #390
Riga Cup 201684
Amatieru liga 2017/18 #584

64. (14.)Laura Sturmane-LAT475
Riga Cup 2017220
Riga Cup 201688
Amatieru liga 2017/18 #461
Amatieru liga 2017/18 #260
Riga Cup 201545

69. (15.)Margarita Abele-LAT417
Riga Cup 2018107
Latvian Championships 2019105
Incukalns League 2018/19 #677
Amatieru liga 2018/19 #569
Incukalns League 2018/19 #859

70. (16.)Baiba Dace OzolinaVJN VentspilsLAT411
Latvian Championships 2015 Women159
World Championships 2013 Women101
Latvia Open 201384
Riga Cup 201366

75. (17.)Linda Riekstina-LAT321
Latvian Championships 2018 Women89
Incukalns League 2017/18 #778
Latvian Championships 201876
Latvian Cup 2018/19 #158
Amatieru liga 2017/18 #521

82. (18.)Darta OzolinaIncukalns THCLAT280
Latvian Championships 2016 Women100
Incukalns Championships 201564
Latvia Open 201361
Riga Cup 201356

84. (19.)Marisa GobinaIncukalns THCLAT275
Incukalns League 2016/17 #793
Riga Cup 201350
Latvian Championships 2014 Juniors49
K-League #11242
Latvian Cup 2013/14 #141

89. (20.)Liva Kreitale-LAT258
Riga Cup 2018133
Amatieru liga 2018/19 #364
Latvian Championships 201923
Riga Cup 201423
Amatieru liga 2018/19 #514

114. (21.)Karina Ganina-LAT171
Riga Cup 2018103
Amatieru liga 2018/19 #333
Amatieru liga 2018/19 #421
Amatieru liga 2016 #114

120. (22.)Sindija ZimbaIncukalns THCLAT154
Riga Cup 201567
K-League #12429
Incukalns Championships 201628
Incukalns School Championships 201718
Latvian Championships 2016 Women12

142. (23.)Marija Trusina-LAT121
Riga Cup 201871
Riga Cup 201650

155. (24.)Oksana KorobkinaVJN VentspilsLAT112
Riga Cup 201736
VJN Cup 2017/18 #425
Amatieru liga 2017/18 #523
VJN Cup 2017/18 #321
Amatieru liga 2017/18 #37

163. (25.)Julija Mihailova-LAT105
Riga Cup 201885
Riga Cup 201615
Riga Cup 20154

172. (26.)Lelde Pake-LAT99
Amatieru liga 2016 #227
Amatieru liga 2016 #126
Latvian Cup 2015/16 #316
Amatieru liga 2016 #315
Latvia Open 201614

213. (27.)Jekaterina Trifanova-LAT75
Incukalns School Championships 201826
Incukalns School Championships 201917
Incukalns School Championships 201714
Incukalns Championships 201812
Incukalns School Championships 20155

215. (28.)Anete BaltgaileIncukalns THCLAT74
Incukalns Challenge 201322
Latvia Open 201320
Riga Cup 201314
Incukalns School Championships 201512
K-League #1036

240. (29.)Katrina Gailite-LAT64
Incukalns School Championships 201920
Latvian Championships 2019 Women15
Latvian Championships 201910
K-League #17610
Amatieru liga 2018/19 #59

249. (30.)Katrina Bille-LAT61
Latvian Championships 2015 Women39
Incukalns School Championships 201610
Incukalns School Championships 20155
Incukalns School Championships 20145
Incukalns Championships 20154

279. (31.)Vlada Denisenko-LAT52
Rinuzi School Summer 201852

284. (32.)Darja Jakunina-LAT51
Rinuzi School Summer 201851

287. (33.)Lorita Bikse-LAT50
Riga Cup 201827
Amatieru liga 2016 #114
Amatieru liga 2016 #28
Laimites Ripa 2016 Kids1

296. (34.)Milena Dmitrijeva-LAT48
Rinuzi School Summer 201848

314. (35.)Patricija Boguslavska-LAT44
Rinuzi School Summer 201844

320. (36.)Arina Masalska-LAT43
Incukalns School Championships 201919
Incukalns School Championships 201814
Incukalns School Championships 201510

321. (37.)Katrina Lihacova-LAT43
Valmieras JC Vinda U13 #112
Kids Friendly Tournament10
Latvian Championships 20199
Amatieru liga 2018/19 #57
Valmiera Championships 20194

324. (38.)Nellija Antonova-LAT42
Rinuzi School Summer 201842

327. (39.)Alona Tsviaka-LAT41
Rinuzi School Summer 201841

333. (40.)Evija ValkaVentspils GHKLAT40
Baltic Coal Terminal Hobby Cup 2015/16 #413
Baltic Coal Terminal Hobby Cup 2015/16 #39
Baltic Coal Terminal Hobby Cup 2015/16 #27
Amatieru liga 2016 #16
OC Ventspils Cup 2015/16 #35

346. (41.)Arina Kotlere-LAT38
Rinuzi School Summer 201838

360. (42.)Arta Adrija Kerna-LAT36
Incukalns School Championships 201820
Incukalns Championships 201814
Incukalns School Championships 20152

375. (43.)Anastasija Zaiceva-LAT33
Rinuzi School Summer 201833

380. (44.)Estere Kazoka-LAT32
Amatieru liga 2016 #217
Amatieru liga 2016 #116

381. (45.)Marta Indriksone-LAT32
Incukalns School Championships 201817
Incukalns School Championships 201910
Incukalns Championships 20184
Incukalns School Championships 20172

382. (46.)Jelena Smirnova-LAT32
Rinuzi School Summer 201832

384. (47.)Monta Jonaite-LAT32
Amatieru liga 2018/19 #19
Amatieru liga 2018/19 #38
Amatieru liga 2018/19 #27
Amatieru liga 2018/19 #65
Amatieru liga 2018/19 #53

399. (48.)Baiba Feldmane-LAT30
Ergeme 2019 #1 Women30

427. (49.)Anzelika Bazoka-LAT28
Rinuzi School Summer 201828

431. (50.)Kristine Ivanova-LAT28
Incukalns School Championships 201914
Incukalns School Championships 201810
Incukalns School Championships 20173
Incukalns School Championships 20161
  page:1    select page:  

Colours explanation
juniorveteran
* Tournaments marked with an asterisk will be devalued in next week's update of the world ranking list.

Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.