Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.

To the start page Contact us Log in
Czech Championships 2002 Teams
Date 8.6.2002
Series Czech Championships Teams
City Pribram
Web -
Participants 16
Level -
Value 0

Pos. 
1.THC Stiga Plzen
Pavel Chalus, Martin Drapak, Ales Horcicka, Pavel Plesak, Ludek Solar, Vladimir Studnicka
2.CIBET Praha
Pavel Bascan, Tomas Bucek, Jan Dryak, Frantisek Kubera, David Smid, Antonin Suryn
3.Absolut Spiders
Slavomir Briza, Stanislav Kraus, Vladimir Kraus, Zbynek Pilar, Milos Sevr, Antonin Srajer
4.Expand Plzen
Petr Bernardin, Jan Klokan, Hynek Nechutny, Vaclav Pikl, Frantisek Suchy, Jan Suchy, Tomas Zelenka
5.CIBET Praha II
Jan Bascan, Kristyna Bascanova, Karel Konecny, Stanislav Suchy, Vaclav Suchy
6.HCS Zabka Praha
Ales Fiala, Jan Hluzek, Josef Jelinek, Zdenek Matousek st., Daniel Matysek, Ctirad Molat
7.THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Michal Hvizd, Leos Hvizd ml., Jiri Klimes, Karel Krejcik, Josef Kurka, Robert Pazlar, Vladimir Pribyl, Petr Vlach
8.THC Stiga-Game Pribram II
Miroslav Hubacek ml., Miroslav Hubacek st., Ondrej Huml, Leos Hvizd st., Magdalena Mala, Lukas Prochazka, Martin Spina, Frantisek Srp
9.Gladiators Plzen
Tomas Brozek, Lukas Honzik, Zbynek Hupak, Jan Kubernat, Jan Medvec, Adam Vlcek, Martin Zenisek
10.SHC Cheb
Lubos Cerny, Zbynek Fronek, Josef Gruncl, Roman Hejda, Daniel Hrachovec, Miloslav Kubica, Stanislav Srba, Jiri Vacha
11.THC Stiga-Game Pribram III
Petr Havlik, Vaclav Kadlec, Vendula Klimesova, Hana Mala, Rostislav Suk, Lukas Vacek, Martin Vejda
12.BHC Brno Crocodiles
Radek Bures, Libor Grabec, Patrik Hladik, David Novotny, Silvestr Novotny, Sveda
13.Bili Jeleni Zehusice
Jaroslav Hanousek, Marketa Jindrova, Milan Krejcik, Jiri Krejcik ml., Jiri Krejcik st., Jaroslav Rajsik, Jakub Svoboda
14.HCS Zabka Praha II
Miroslav Cernoch, Pavel Flek, Petr Garsky, Jan Gonda ml., Zdenek Matousek ml., Ludek Prihoda
15.Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Tomas Behr, Vaclav Belohlavek, Tomas Pesek, Adam Vejvoda, Josef Vesely st., Lucie Vokounova
16.Slovakia
Richard Bartosek, Emil Galoci, Karol Hudec, Tomas Hudec, Martin Kacha, Juraj Kralik, Martin Kralik