Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.

To the start page Contact us Log in
Czech Championships 2005 Teams
Date 7.5.2005
Series Czech Championships Teams
City Prague
Web -
Participants 19
Level -
Value 0

Pos. 
1.CIBET Praha
Jan Dryak, Karel Konecny, Karel Krejcik, Frantisek Kubera, David Smid, Stanislav Suchy, Antonin Suryn
2.THC Stiga Plzen
Pavel Chalus, Martin Drapak, Ales Horcicka, Pavel Plesak, Ludek Solar, Vladimir Studnicka
3.Absolut Spiders
Slavomir Briza, Stanislav Kraus, Vladimir Kraus, Zbynek Pilar, Lukas Rada, Milos Sevr, Antonin Srajer, Petr Tmej
4.Expand Plzen
Petr Bernardin, Jan Klokan, Jan Medvec, Hynek Nechutny, Vaclav Pikl, Frantisek Suchy, Jan Suchy
5.THC Trinec
David Cibulka, Jiri Cibulka, Jan Cienciala, Roman Pavlica, Lukas Turon, Petr Turon
6.HCS Zabka Praha
Miroslav Cernoch, Ales Fiala, Josef Jelinek, Zdenek Matousek ml., Zdenek Matousek st., Daniel Matysek, Ctirad Molat
7.THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Miroslav Hubacek st., Michal Hvizd, Leos Hvizd ml., Josef Kurka, Lukas Prochazka, Jakub Sladek, Petr Sladek
8.SHC Cheb
Lubos Cerny, Josef Gruncl, Daniel Hrachovec, Milan Kriz, Miloslav Kubica, Vaclav Macek, Stanislav Srba, Jiri Vacha
9.CIBET Praha II
Jan Bascan, Pavel Bascan, Kristyna Bascanova, Ales Kraus, Josef Kraus, Vaclav Suchy
10.Gladiators Plzen
Lukas Honzik, Karol Hudec, Tomas Hudec, Marketa Jindrova, Pavla Kratochvilova, Jan Kubernat, Martin Zenisek
11.BSE United
Zdenek Bartoska, Martin Kralik, Jiri Novotny, Lukas Paclik, Aneta Pohorala, Tibor Varga, Anezka Vargova, Marie Zajicova
12.Stiga HC Benatky
Tomas Lahucky, Zdenek Lopaur, Pavel Mikes, Patrik Petr, Tomas Rumler, Martin Vejda
13.SHL Severni Cechy
Arno Fisera, Ondrej Fisera, Petr Jarolim, Miroslav Weiss, Petr Zahradnik ml., Petr Zahradnik st.
14.Prazska NHL
Jakub Husek, Jan Komarek, Milan Komarek, Krystof Lebl, Marek Lebl
15.Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Tomas Behr, Vaclav Belohlavek, Martin Kulhavy, Tomas Pesek, Adam Vejvoda, Josef Vesely st.
16.THC Stiga-Game Pribram II
Petr Havlik, Ondrej Huml, Leos Hvizd st., Vaclav Kadlec, Magdalena Mala, Jan Rousar, Michal Skorepa
17.HCS Zabka Praha II
Pavel Flek, Pavel Jirava, Ludek Prihoda, Tomas Tousek, Martin Vitous, Adam Zielinsky
18.Slovakia
Richard Bartosek, Patrik Csank, Robert Goral, Janik Sykora ml., Johnny Sykora st., Marian Vepy
19.Stiga HC Benatky II
Jan Bernhard, Jan Dzubera, Jindrich Petr, Miroslav Taal, Jan Tous