To the start page Contact us Log in
Russian Championships 2016 Teams
Date 13.3.2016
Series Russian Championships Teams
City Moscow
Web -
Participants 20
Level -
Value 0

Pos. 
1.Legion
Maxim Borisov, German Fokin, Oleg Ortinov, Mikhail Shashkov, Vladimir Smirnov, Artem Valiev
2.Bagira
Igor Kashentsev, Stepan Korotkiy, Dmitriy Koshman, Alexander Miloradov, Alexey Zaharov, Ivan Zaharov
3.Northern Lights
Anton Fedoseev, Pavel Gorodnitskiy, Anton Legkov, Kirill Storchak, Andrey Voskoboynikov
4.THC Toros
Veniamin Gerasimov, Yuriy Prostakov, Anton Runenkov, Arseniy Stolyarov, Gleb Vasiliev, Alexandr Zaytsev
5.Alfa-Taktika
Grigoriy Dubinin, Vladimir Goncharov, Denis Katkov, Stanislav Lutay, Alexey Titov
6.Joker
Dmitry Afonin, Dmitriy Belavin, Nikita Pavlov, Irina Vorobieva, Nikita Zholobov
7.Petersburg Pirates
Maxim Chegaev, Alexandr Danilov, Dmitry Malygin, Evgeniy Pipchenko, Vitaly Skorobogatov
8.THC Lisovi Haschi
Anton Kiselyov, Dmytro Litvinyuk, Viktoriya Noselivska, Sergey Sammal, Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy, Anton Umanskyy
9.Diesel
Alexey Kukushkin, Mihail Margolis, Mihail Mihin, Dmitriy Sapozhnikov, Mikhail Sapozhnikov, Dmitry Soloviev
10.Athena
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya, Maria Miloradova, Eva Ozerova, Maria Saveljeva
11.Stiga-Junior
Artem Blinov, Ruslan Kamalov, Daniil Mushnikov, Alexander Nagorniy ml., Daniil Perov, Oleg Salamatov
12.Toro Rosso
Artem Boldyrev, Alexander Galkin, Yaroslav Mikryukov, Simon Thomas
13.Shik Club & Co
Dmitriy Bochkarev, Alexey Korotkiy, Sergey Kovankin, Sergey Shikerin
14.United Team of KuLiNakh
Ryurik Gutiev, Alexandr Kosyrev, Leonid Volik, Yury Volik, Daniil Yurchenko
15.Bugor
Artem Budaev, Alexey Gorin, Ilja Ponomarev, Nikolai Smirnov
16.Ural-Volga
Vladimir Krivolapov, Igor Saveljev, Anton Sysolyatin, Sergey Verbitskiy, Yuriy Verbitskiy, Alexander Yakovenko
17.RS-Balance
Alexey Baranov, Alexey Krinov, Andrey Ponomarev, Aleksandr Tarakanov, Baurzhan Ualiev
18.United Team of Siberia
Maksim Avgustov, Dmitriy Fedorchenko, Igor Ivanov, Konstantin Orlov
19.Ve-Ko
Sergey Korotkiy, Igor Miloradov, Yuriy Popov, Sergey Pugachev, Dmitriy Shumilin
20.United Team of Siberia II
Konstantin Avdeev, Alexander Larichev, Alexander Loginov, Mikhail Simonov