To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select series
-->
 

Russian Championships Teams RUS

Medallists
Pos.GSBName
1.770Bagira
2.204Alliance
3.202Legion
4.121Pyramida
5.111Alfa-Taktika
6.110DO3-2
7.110THC Toros
8.100Capital-Sportmaster
9.100Kuropatki
10.100Zhuk v Muravejnike
11.020Diesel
Pos.GSBName
12.013Northern Lights
13.010AII Citrus-Art
14.010Montreal Canadiens
15.010THC Stiga Elites
16.001Dream Team II
17.001Galaxy
18.001Konservatorija
19.001Legion-NiKi
20.001Tellur
21.001THC Lisovi Haschi
22.001THC Piter

Scheduled tournaments belonging to the selected series
no tournaments were found

Past tournaments belonging to the selected series (18 tournaments)
DateTournamentWebCityWinnerTeams
17.3.2019Russian Championships 2019 Teams MoscowKuropatki24
14.1.2018Russian Championships 2018 Teams KurskTHC Toros18
19.3.2017Russian Championships 2017 Teams MoscowZhuk v Muravejnike24
13.3.2016Russian Championships 2016 Teams MoscowLegion20
15.3.2015Russian Championships 2015 Teams MoscowBagira24
26.4.2014Russian Championships 2014 Teams MoscowLegion12
9.2.2013Russian Championships 2013 Teams St. PetersburgBagira15
31.3.2012Russian Championships 2012 Teams St. PetersburgBagira13
26.2.2011Russian Championships 2011 Teams St. PetersburgPyramida17
22.11.2009Russian Championships 2009 Teams CherepovetsBagira15
16.11.2008Russian Championships 2008 Teams CherepovetsBagira16
1.1.2007Russian Championships 2007 Teams CherepovetsAlliance17
4.11.2006Russian Championships 2006 Teams St. PetersburgAlliance22
12.10.2005Russian Championships 2005 Teams St. PetersburgBagira23
13.10.2004Russian Championships 2004 Teams MoscowAlfa-Taktika11
27.9.2003Russian Championships 2003 Teams St. PetersburgBagira15
23.6.2002Russian Championships 2002 Teams MoscowCapital-Sportmaster8
16.6.2001Russian Championships 2001 Teams St. PetersburgDO3-210

Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.