Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.

To the start page Contact us Log in
Czech Championships 2013 Teams
Date 1.6.2013
Series Czech Championships Teams
City Letovice
Web web page
Participants 19
Level -
Value 0

Pos. 
1.THC Stiga Elites
Yevhen Levdansky, Patrik Petr, Vaclav Pikl, Milos Sevr, Jan Sladek, Petr Sladek, Ladislav Tmej, Petr Tmej
2.THC Trinec
David Cibulka, Jiri Cibulka, Roman Pavlica, Katerina Teperova, Lukas Turon, Petr Turon, Tomas Waclawek
3.Stiga Big Band Praha
Jan Dryak, Jaroslav Dryak, Dusan Krasa, Krystof Lebl, Stanislav Suchy, Antonin Suryn, Petr Suryn, Adam Zielinsky
4.HCS Zabka Praha
Miroslav Cernoch, Jiri Chylik ml., Filip Hamacek, Krystof Herold, Zdenek Matousek ml., Zdenek Matousek st., Daniel Matysek, Jakub Matysek
5.THC Blue Dragon Kosice
Imrich Blasko, Karol Hudec, Tomas Hudec, Michal Pancak, Miroslav Ramsak, Tomas Zamutovsky
6.Absolut Desperation
Stanislav Kraus, Vladimir Kraus, Tomas Lahucky, Marek Lisy, Zbynek Pilar, Jiri Vacha
7.THC Stiga Svitavy 93
David Brdicek, Karel Konecny, Tomas Mizenko, Radim Nevrlik, Pavel Plesak, David Smid, Michal Zunka
8.SHK Skalica
Tomas Pokovic, Rado Pokovic st., Martin Valachovic, Tibor Valachovic ml., Martin Vepy
9.THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Petr Havlik, Leos Hvizd ml., Vaclav Kadlec, Karel Krejcik, Josef Kurka, Martin Madera, Karel Milec
10.Stiga HC Benatky
Michal Bostik, Ivan Halama, Tomas Halama, Zdenek Lopaur, Josef Maly, Jindrich Petr
11.HC Stiga Kladno
Jan Hluzek, Martin Hluzek, Michal Holecek, Petr Liba, Vaclav Mezera
12.Gladiators Plzen
Iva Fochlerova, Vaclav Hebr, Renata Horakova, Jan Kubernat, Pavel Kubrt, Hynek Nechutny, Martin Zenisek
13.BSE United
Jaroslav Hnizdil, Martin Kouba, Frantisek Marek, Marek Matejka, Aneta Pohorala, Jiri Pribil
14.SHK Skalica II
Michal Kavicky, Renek Palka, Henrych Slatinsky, Jaroslav Strmiska, Marian Vepy
15.THC Teplysovice
Pavel Goby, Vojtech Goby, Vlasta Gobyova, Pavel Pohoraly, Katerina Starecka
16.VC Stiga Brno
Lukas Celoud, Jan Coufal, Tomas Jedlicka, Petr Jerabek, Michal Rychetsky, Kamila Spicakova, Dusan Vitamvas, Milan Zeman
17.Stiga HC Benatky II
Michal Janku, Jiri Junek, Jiri Malik st., Barbora Petrova, Josef Sedlacek, Jan Smid, Petr Vohralik, Dominik Zeman
18.THC Stiga Svitavy 93 II
Martin Bauer, Ondrej Sevcik, Stepan Sevcik, David Smid ml., Lukas Stanek, Pavel Stanek, Petr Stanek st.
19.Novy Rychnov
Miloslav Cech, Libor Florian, Lukas Kahoun, Tomas Kahoun ml., Tomas Kahoun st.