Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.

To the start page Contact us Log in
Czech Championships 2011 Teams
Date 29.5.2011
Series Czech Championships Teams
City Litomysl
Web -
Participants 17
Level -
Value 0

Pos. 
1.THC Stiga Elites
Ales Horcicka, Michal Hvizd, Miroslav Ramsak, Milos Sevr, Jakub Sladek, Jan Sladek, Ladislav Tmej, Petr Tmej
2.Stiga Big Band Praha
Jan Dryak, Dusan Krasa, Krystof Lebl, Stanislav Suchy, Antonin Suryn, Petr Suryn, Adam Zielinsky
3.Gladiators Plzen
Bjarne Axelsen, Leos Hvizd ml., Hynek Nechutny, Vaclav Pikl, Pavel Plesak, Martin Zenisek
4.THC Trinec
David Cibulka, Jiri Cibulka, Roman Pavlica, Lukas Turon, Petr Turon, Tomas Waclawek
5.Absolut Desperation
Stanislav Kraus, Vladimir Kraus, Tomas Lahucky, Matej Lezik, Zbynek Pilar
6.THC Stiga Svitavy 93
David Brdicek, Robert Jez, Karel Konecny, Radim Nevrlik, David Smid, Lukas Stanek, Michal Zunka
7.HCS Zabka Praha
Miroslav Cernoch, Ales Fiala, Filip Hamacek, Zdenek Matousek ml., Zdenek Matousek st.
8.Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Tomas Behr, Simon Janousek, Martin Madera, Matej Stedronsky, Adam Vejvoda
9.BSE United
Jaroslav Hnizdil, Martin Kouba, Frantisek Marek, Lukas Paclik, Aneta Pohorala, Tibor Varga
10.SHC Cheb
Iva Fochlerova, Daniel Hrachovec, Miloslav Kubica, Vaclav Macek, Jiri Vacha
11.Stiga HC Benatky
Michal Bostik, Ivan Halama, Tomas Halama, Krystof Herold, Ondrej Lopaur, Zdenek Lopaur, Josef Maly, Patrik Petr
12.Gladiators Plzen II
Vaclav Hebr, Lukas Jilek, Marketa Jindrova, Jan Kubernat, Martin Kuzel
13.HC Stiga Kladno
Miroslav Franek, Jan Hluzek, Martin Hluzek, Michal Holecek, Vaclav Mezera
14.HCS Zabka Praha II
Jiri Chylik ml., Pavel Flek, Josef Jelinek, Jakub Malek, Miriama Ramsakova
15.Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec II
Vaclav Belohlavek, Vojtech Drabek, Martin Kulhavy, Tomas Pesek, Josef Vesely st., Lucie Vokounova
16.Stiga HC Benatky II
Jiri Cepicka, David Dvoracek, Jaroslav Dvoracek, Jiri Junek, Jindrich Petr, Jan Sedlacek, Josef Sedlacek, Milan Zeman
17.THC Teplysovice
Pavel Goby, David Hanka, Tomas Kamensky, Tomas Kratochvil, Pavel Pohoraly, Daniel Sibrt