Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.

To the start page Contact us Log in
Czech Championships 2001 Teams
Date 5.5.2001
Series Czech Championships Teams
City Turnov
Web -
Participants 16
Level -
Value 0

Pos. 
1.THC Stiga Plzen
Pavel Chalus, Ales Horcicka, Ludek Horcicka, Pavel Plesak, Ludek Solar, Vladimir Studnicka
2.CIBET Praha
Pavel Bascan, Tomas Bucek, Karel Konecny, Frantisek Kubera, David Smid, Antonin Suryn
3.Absolut Spiders
Slavomir Briza, Jaroslav Hanousek, Michal Hvizd, Stanislav Kraus, Vladimir Kraus, Ladislav Novy
4.Expand Plzen
Petr Bernardin, Jan Klokan, Jan Medvec, Hynek Nechutny, Vaclav Pikl, Frantisek Suchy, Jan Suchy, Tomas Zelenka
5.HCS Zabka Praha
Ales Fiala, Josef Jelinek, Zdenek Matousek st., Daniel Matysek, Ctirad Molat, Ladislav Sich
6.Absolut Spiders II
Radek Hejtman, Vlastimil Hejtman, Richard Nechvatal, Zbynek Pilar, Milos Sevr, David Soldner, Antonin Srajer, Roman Vondrous
7.THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Jiri Klimes, Karel Krejcik, Josef Kurka, Robert Pazlar, Vladimir Pribyl, Petr Vlach
8.HCS Zabka Praha II
Miroslav Cadil, Pavel Flek, Jan Hluzek, Pavel Jirava, Zdenek Matousek ml., Ludek Prihoda
9.SHC Cheb
Tomas Brabec, Lubos Cerny, Zbynek Fronek, Josef Gruncl, Daniel Hrachovec, Jiri Kropacek, Miloslav Kubica, Stanislav Srba
10.THC Stiga-Game Pribram II
Miroslav Hubacek ml., Miroslav Hubacek st., Leos Hvizd ml., Leos Hvizd st., Lukas Prochazka, Michal Skorepa
11.CIBET Praha III
Jan Bascan, Kristyna Bascanova, Josef Kraus, Tereza Krausova, Stanislav Suchy, Vaclav Suchy
12.Bili Jeleni Zehusice
Marketa Jindrova, Milan Krejcik, Jiri Krejcik ml., Jiri Krejcik st., Jaroslav Rajsik, Jakub Svoboda, Zdenek Zidek
13.SHL Severni Cechy
Karel Bures, Jiri Hudec ml., Petr Jarolim, Miroslav Weiss, Petr Zahradnik st.
14.THC Stiga-Game Pribram III
Martin Bohun, Petr Havlik, Vaclav Kadlec, Adolf Kucera, Hana Mala, Magdalena Mala, Martin Vejda
15.Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Tomas Behr, Vaclav Belohlavek, Tomas Pesek, Adam Vejvoda, Josef Vesely st., Lucie Vokounova
16.CIBET Praha II
Jan Dryak, Libor Grabec, Patrik Hladik, Silvestr Novotny, Vaclav Suchy