Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.

To the start page Contact us Log in
Czech Championships 2006 Teams
Date 10.6.2006
Series Czech Championships Teams
City Plzen
Web -
Participants 18
Level -
Value 0

Pos. 
1.THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Miroslav Hubacek ml., Miroslav Hubacek st., Ondrej Huml, Michal Hvizd, Leos Hvizd ml., Josef Kurka, Petr Sladek
2.Absolut Spiders
Stanislav Kraus, Vladimir Kraus, Zbynek Pilar, Milos Sevr, Antonin Srajer, Ladislav Tmej, Petr Tmej
3.CIBET Praha
Jan Dryak, Libor Grabec, Karel Konecny, Karel Krejcik, Frantisek Kubera, David Smid, Antonin Suryn
4.THC Trinec
David Cibulka, Jiri Cibulka, Jan Cienciala, Roman Pavlica, Lukas Turon, Petr Turon
5.HCS Zabka Praha
Miroslav Cernoch, Ales Fiala, Zdenek Matousek ml., Zdenek Matousek st., Daniel Matysek, Ctirad Molat
6.Stiga HC Benatky
Tomas Lahucky, Zdenek Lopaur, Patrik Petr, Martin Vejda, Michal Zunka
7.Expand Plzen
Jan Klokan, Jan Medvec, Hynek Nechutny, Vaclav Pikl, Frantisek Suchy, Jan Suchy, Tomas Zelenka
8.THC Stiga Plzen
Pavel Chalus, Ales Horcicka, Pavel Plesak, Ludek Solar, Vladimir Studnicka
9.CIBET Praha II
Jan Bascan, Pavel Bascan, Ales Kraus, Josef Kraus, Tereza Krausova, Vaclav Suchy
10.SHC Cheb
Lubos Cerny, Josef Gruncl, Daniel Hrachovec, Miloslav Kubica, Vaclav Macek, Stanislav Srba, Jiri Vacha
11.BSE United
Martin Kralik, Petr Linka, Aneta Pohorala, Tibor Varga, Anezka Vargova, Marie Zajicova
12.Gladiators Plzen
Lukas Honzik, Marketa Jindrova, Jan Kubernat, Martin Kuzel, Josef Prochazka, Ladislav Svoboda st., Marcela Svobodova, Martin Zenisek
13.Dark Horse Team
Marek Hejbal, Jan Komarek, Milan Komarek, Dusan Krasa, Adam Zielinsky
14.THC Stiga-Game Pribram II
Josef Becvar, Petr Havlik, Leos Hvizd st., Vaclav Kadlec, Michal Skorepa
15.HCS Zabka Praha II
Miroslav Cadil, Josef Jelinek, Jan Pudich, Marcel Pudich, Dominik Sedlak, Martin Vitous
16.Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Tomas Behr, Martin Kulhavy, Tomas Pesek, Adam Vejvoda, Josef Vesely st.
17.MKV Sport Praha
Jan Bernhard, Tomas Kvasnicka, Lucie Kvasnickova, Krystof Lebl, Marek Lebl, Norbert Mazzolini
18.Stiga HC Benatky II
Jakub Bauer, David Janku, Pavel Mikes, Jindrich Petr, Lukas Vlcek