Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.

To the start page Contact us Log in
Swedish Championships 1993 Teams
Date 17.4.1993
Series Swedish Championships Teams
City Stockholm
Web -
Participants 31
Level -
Value 0

Pos. 
1.Orsa HSK
Goran Agdur, Sebastian Agdur, Anders Caris, Mikael Kratz, Jorgen Sundqvist
2.Enkopings HSC
Patrik Danielsson, Peter Danielsson, Stefan Edwall, Jimmy Holm, Fredrik Johansson
3.Goteborgs HSS
Stig Ankardal, Linus Bengtsson, Hakan Brandt, Mikael Johansson, Magnus Karlsson
3.Broderna Grym
Pontus Eriksson, Niclas Hansen, Lars Henriksson, Jonny Stener
5.Umea HSS
Tomas Karlsson, Jacob Lindahl, Mats Mortsell, Herman Steen, Daniel Wallen
6.Dynamo Stockholm
Jorgen Akerlund, Johan Eriksson "Exxon", Claus Haldin, Lars Sundh
7.Stockholms IK
Andreas Aman, Jonas Bergstrom, Ronny Bergstrom, Thomas Borsing, Thomas Petersson
8.Orebro BHF
Joakim Lundin, Marcus Norin, Jonas Olsson, Kai Parviainen
9.Finland
Seppo Kosonen, Erik Lindgren, Jean-Erik Packalen, Henrik Rosenberg, Jukka Seppanen
10.BHK Lugna Puckar
Lars Fridell, Fredrik Hermansson, Gustaf Hermansson, Martin Oliw
11.Skane BF
Kent Nielsen, Hans Osterman, Rickard Sjostedt, Sten Svensson
12.Goteborgs HSS II
Henrik Brandt, Anders Larsson, Stefan Lindskog, David Nordstrom
13.Visby ISK
Anders Ahlgren, Birger Hedstrom, Joakim Nilen, Krister Nordin
14.Arnemark BHK Nitro
Clas Johansson, Olof Johansson, Aron Lidman, Stefan Renberg
15.BHK Lugnet
Fredrik Carlsson, Tomas Elfstrom, David Engel, Bie Karlsson, Lars-Eric Karlsson
16.Dynamo Val Lemme
Peter Andersson, Mats Hellquist, Per Nicklasson, Paul Yli-Tainio "Patous"
17.Stockholms IK II
Lars-Eric Andersson, Johan Kanngard, Lennart Villumsen, Lars Westerberg
18.Sundsvalls BHK
Anders Johansson, Chatrin Johansson, Hakan Johnsson, Hans Nordin
19.Enskede Black Cats
Erik Andersson, Christer Eriksson, Ronnie Widmark, Jerry Wikstrom, Sissie Wikstrom
20.Orebro BHF II
Johan Andersson, Daniel Eldh, Patrik Hellstrom, Thomas Loov
21.Klapp & Klang
Orjan Bergstrom, Mats Boij, Anders Enocksson, Patrik Enocksson, Patrik Slimane
22.Finland II
Veli-Pekka Alakorva, Mats Lundberg, Sami Merilainen, Janne Penttila, Antti Putkonen
23.Malilla BHK
Emil Elofsson, Patrik Gunnarsson, Niklas Hagg, Fredrik Larsson
24.Dynamo Stockholm II
Jonas Berggren, Bjorn Ingevaldsson, Jesper Ingevaldsson, Bjorn Nordfors
25.Tre Puckar
Johan Gustafsson, Martin Jansson, Stefano Lidstrom, Bjorn Svedman
26.Skane BF II
Hampus Fries, Michael Gellerstam "Johansson/Eklund", Anders Olsen, Sonny Thorgren
27.Fontanens BK
Robert Garpo, Hans Kvinto, Arne Malmved Loof, Goran Soderqvist, Goran Vikander
28.Falu BHK
Mattias Johansson, Tomas Soderblom, Anders Sundqvist, Erik Werner "Erich Winter"
29.Malmens BHK
Arto , Dragan , Matte , Thomas Ortegren, Jan Trzeswski
30.Stockholms IK III
Thomas Bjornson, Sven Johnson, Olle Kohler, Henrik Pruselius, Johan Wejryd
31.Ahus BHoIF
Jens Anderberg, Nicklas Angergard, Joakim Odlund, Nils Tenje