To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select series
-->
 

Swedish Championships Teams SWE

Medallists
Pos.GSBName
1.682Enkopings HSC
2.641BHK Mollan Rouge
3.421Orsa HSK
4.413Goteborgs HSS
5.332Skane BF
6.254Stockholms IK
7.2217Umea HSS
8.200Stockholm United
9.103TK Tigers
10.102BHK Lugna Puckar
11.102Lunds HSK
12.100DAJM
13.100United Stars
14.056Broderna Grym
15.013Buffe Ellyc
16.011Bjorkhagen Rangers
Pos.GSBName
17.010Dream Team
18.010Spjass Invaders
19.003Ryggens BHF
20.002Atletico Goteborg
21.002Orebro BHF
22.002Stockholm United II
23.001Borlange Bordshockey / Goteborgs HSS
24.001Djurgarden
25.001Goteborgs HSS II
26.001Orebro Hockey
27.001Peking Puckos
28.001Stockholms IK II
29.001Stockholms OK
30.001Team Arctic Ice Shot
31.001Umea HSS II
32.001Visby ISK

Scheduled tournaments belonging to the selected series
no tournaments were found

Past tournaments belonging to the selected series (34 tournaments)
DateTournamentWebCityWinnerTeams
20.5.2017Swedish Championships 2017 Teams Lund, SkaneUnited Stars13
15.5.2016Swedish Championships 2016 Teams Borlange, DalarnaBHK Mollan Rouge11
3.5.2015Swedish Championships 2015 Teams Jonkoping, SmalandBHK Mollan Rouge15
4.5.2014Swedish Championships 2014 Teams Eskilstuna, SodermanlandBHK Mollan Rouge11
12.5.2013Swedish Championships 2013 Teams StockholmBHK Mollan Rouge13
20.5.2012Swedish Championships 2012 Teams StockholmDAJM11
20.11.2010Swedish Championships 2010 Teams Jonkoping, SmalandBHK Mollan Rouge7
21.11.2009Swedish Championships 2009/10 Teams Jonkoping, SmalandBHK Mollan Rouge8
23.5.2009Swedish Championships 2009 Teams Avesta, DalarnaEnkopings HSC8
10.5.2008Swedish Championships 2008 Teams Enkoping, UpplandEnkopings HSC13
28.4.2007Swedish Championships 2007 TeamswebUmea, VasterbottenEnkopings HSC8
20.5.2006Swedish Championships 2006 Teams Vastervik, SmalandTK Tigers9
30.4.2005Swedish Championships 2005 Teams Orebro, NarkeStockholms IK15
24.4.2004Swedish Championships 2004 Teams GoteborgUmea HSS15
12.4.2003Swedish Championships 2003 Teams Umea, VasterbottenUmea HSS7
1.4.2002Swedish Championships 2002 Teams Lund, SkaneSkane BF13
21.4.2001Swedish Championships 2001 Teams Vastervik, SmalandSkane BF12
6.5.2000Swedish Championships 2000 Teams Avesta, DalarnaStockholms IK19
3.4.1999Swedish Championships 1999 Teams Orebro, NarkeStockholm United16
18.4.1998Swedish Championships 1998 Teams Sigtuna, UpplandStockholm United18
22.2.1997Swedish Championships 1997 Teams Lund, SkaneSkane BF16
18.5.1996Swedish Championships 1996 Teams Umea, VasterbottenBHK Lugna Puckar10
2.4.1995Swedish Championships 1995 Teams Sundsvall, MedelpadEnkopings HSC17
20.3.1994Swedish Championships 1994 Teams StockholmEnkopings HSC29
17.4.1993Swedish Championships 1993 Teams StockholmOrsa HSK31
7.3.1992Swedish Championships 1992 Teams Orebro, NarkeOrsa HSK18
16.3.1991Swedish Championships 1991 Teams GoteborgEnkopings HSC11
17.3.1990Swedish Championships 1990 Teams Orsa, DalarnaGoteborgs HSS17
4.3.1989Swedish Championships 1989 Teams Umea, VasterbottenOrsa HSK12
12.3.1988Swedish Championships 1988 Teams Enkoping, UpplandOrsa HSK17
1.1.1987Swedish Championships 1987 Teams Orebro, NarkeGoteborgs HSS4
1.1.1986Swedish Championships 1986 Teams Lund, SkaneLunds HSK9
16.2.1985Swedish Championships 1985 Teams StockholmGoteborgs HSS8
3.3.1984Swedish Championships 1984 Teams GoteborgGoteborgs HSS6