Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.

To the start page Contact us Log in
St. Petersburg Championships 2018 Teams
Date 4.11.2018
Series St. Petersburg Championships Teams
City St. Petersburg
Web -
Participants 19
Level -
Value 0

Pos. 
1.Legion
Maxim Borisov, Jevgeni Lvov, Dmitry Malygin, Oleg Ortinov, Vladimir Smirnov, Artem Valiev
2.Kuropatki
Andrey Chaplygin, Sergey Ivanov, Denis Matveev, Dmitriy Nabasov
3.Northern Lights
Alexi Biorn, German Fokin, Georgiy Levashov, Nikita Pavlov, Mikhail Shashkov, Kirill Storchak
4.THC Toros II
Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins, Dmitriy Petrov, Yuriy Prostakov, Aleksandr Spirin, Arseniy Stolyarov, Gleb Vasiliev
5.THC Toros
Artem Boldyrev, Alexander Galkin, Anton Runenkov, Valts Smagars, Alexandr Zaytsev, Nikita Zholobov
6.Pyramida
Dmitriy Belavin, Anton Legkov, Pavel Shadrin, Andrey Voskoboynikov
7.Petersburg Pirates
Alexandr Danilov, Evgeniy Pipchenko, Vladislav Semenchuk, Mikhail Sivakov, Vitaly Skorobogatov
8.Kotlin
Andrey Budilin, Mikhail Nikitin, Elena Nikitina, Alexander Okunev, Olga Simonova
9.Stiga St. Petersburg
Artem Blinov, Ruslan Kamalov, Daniil Perov, Oleg Salamatov, Boris Velmoga
10.MaSKA
Alexander Koroschenko, Maxim Korsuk, Ksenia Oboeva, Egor Obuhov, Danila Titov
11.Bugor
Artem Budaev, Alexey Gorin, Igor Masloboev, Ilya Ponomarev, Nikolay Smirnov
12.Ultra Cherepovets
Alexander Larichev, Alexander Ozerov, Eva Ozerova, Egor Zaytsev
13.Kazan Dragons
Alexander Enyushin, Emil Mumdzhi, Sergey Semagin, Kapitolina Semagina
14.Jigits
Sergey Grebnev, Aleksandr Tarakanov, Bakhtiyar Tileukabylov, Timur Tileukabylov, Baurzhan Ualiev
15.Forever Young
Alexey Baranov, Alexey Krinov, Sergey Kudinov, Alexander Nagorniy st., Elena Stoljarova
16.Ohta
Semen Bitjukov, Artur Danilov, Pavel Fedorov, Pavel Simonov, Andrey Tikhomirov, Nikita Tikhomirov
17.Provinces
Alexey Bobushkin, Denis Guselnikov, Dmitry Lyapin, Alisa Novikova, Alexey Skrobansky
18.Concentrate/CENTR
Mikhail Chernobay, Aliaksei Krauchanka, Vadim Krynitski, Vladimir Slizh
19.Belye rosy
Aliaksandr Dalgou, Eduard Kuratnik, Aliaksandr Shyrkavets, Matsvei Shyrkavets, Siarhei Vazhnik