Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.

To the start page Contact us Log in
St. Petersburg Championships 2017 Teams
Date 12.11.2017
Series St. Petersburg Championships Teams
City St. Petersburg
Web -
Participants 17
Level -
Value 0

Pos. 
1.Legion
Maxim Borisov, Dmitry Malygin, Oleg Ortinov, Mikhail Shashkov, Vladimir Smirnov, Artem Valiev
2.THC Toros
Veniamin Gerasimov, Dmitriy Petrov, Yuriy Prostakov, Arseniy Stolyarov, Gleb Vasiliev, Nikita Zholobov
3.Zhuk v Muravejnike
Alexi Biorn, Anton Fedoseev, Yanis Galuzo, Mark Gorodnitskiy, Pavel Gorodnitskiy, Andrey Voskoboynikov
4.Kuropatki
Andrey Chaplygin, Sergey Ivanov, Denis Matveev, Dmitriy Nabasov, Maxim Starkov
5.Bagira
Igor Kashentsev, Stepan Korotkiy, Dmitriy Koshman, Alexander Miloradov, Jevgeny Tsupko, Alexey Zaharov, Ivan Zaharov
6.Joker
Dmitriy Belavin, Anton Legkov, Boris Velmoga, Irina Vorobieva
7.Ultra Cherepovets
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya, Grigoriy Kazarin, Alexander Larichev, Alexander Ozerov, Alexander Semichev
8.Petersburg Pirates
Alexandr Danilov, Mikhail Kovalenko, Evgeniy Pipchenko, Mikhail Sivakov, Vitaly Skorobogatov
9.Stiga St. Petersburg Juniors
Artem Blinov, Ruslan Kamalov, Daniil Mushnikov, Daniil Perov, Oleg Salamatov
10.THC Toros II
Artem Boldyrev, Alexander Galkin, Alexandr Kosyrev, Yaroslav Mikryukov, Aleksandr Spirin, Alexandr Zaytsev
11.MaSKA
Mikhail Gorodnitskiy, Alexander Koroschenko, Maxim Korsuk, Ksenia Oboeva, Denis Petrov
12.Klin/Kazan
Alexander Enyushin, Timur Khamiev, Aleksey Molodenkov, Evgenii Solovev
13.Estonia
Aleksandr Metelitsa, Daniil Moshnin, Veronika Sachok, Igor Saveljev, Maria Saveljeva
14.Bugor
Artem Budaev, Alexey Gorin, Ilya Ponomarev, Nikolay Smirnov
15.Ural-Volga
Demid Dorofeev, Vladimir Krivolapov, Pavel Temnyakov, Yuriy Verbitskiy, Alexander Yakovenko
16.Forever Young
Irina Belavina, Sergey Kudinov, Alexander Nagorniy ml., Alexander Nagorniy st., Elena Stoljarova
17.Ohta
Semen Bitjukov, Pavel Fedorov, Vadim Lebedev, Pavel Simonov, Nikita Tikhomirov