Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.

To the start page Contact us Log in
Czech Championships 2008 Teams
Date 31.5.2008
Series Czech Championships Teams
City Pribram
Web -
Participants 17
Level -
Value 0

Pos. 
1.THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Miroslav Hubacek ml., Miroslav Hubacek st., Michal Hvizd, Leos Hvizd ml., Leos Hvizd st., Josef Kurka, Jakub Sladek
2.THC Trinec
David Cibulka, Jiri Cibulka, Jan Cienciala, Lukas Turon, Petr Turon
3.Stiga Big Band Praha
Jan Dryak, Dusan Krasa, Krystof Lebl, Edgars Saulitis, Antonin Suryn, Adam Zielinsky
4.HCS Zabka Praha
Miroslav Cernoch, Ales Fiala, Zdenek Matousek ml., Zdenek Matousek st., Daniel Matysek, Ctirad Molat
5.Absolut Spiders
Stanislav Kraus, Vladimir Kraus, Vaclav Pikl, Zbynek Pilar, Milos Sevr
6.THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Martin Drapak, Daniel Elisek, Karel Konecny, Radim Nevrlik, David Smid, Evzen Vavruska
7.BSE United
Anezka Hessova, Martin Kouba, Petr Linka, Lukas Paclik, Aneta Pohorala, Tibor Varga, Marie Zajicova
8.SHC Votroci Hradec Kralove
Tomas Lahucky, Matej Lezik, Marek Lisy, Radek Matous, Ales Slama
9.ETHL Milovice
Jan Bascan, Pavel Bascan, Libor Grabec, Ales Kraus, Tereza Krausova
10.Gladiators Plzen
Jan Hluzek, Marketa Jindrova, Zofie Kalvasova, Jan Kubernat, Martin Kuzel, Stanislav Suchy, Martin Zenisek
11.SHC Cheb
Lubos Cerny, Michael Cerny, Iva Fochlerova, Roman Hejda, Daniel Hrachovec, Miloslav Kubica, Vaclav Macek, Jiri Vacha
12.Stiga HC Benatky
David Brdicek, Ivan Halama, Tomas Halama, Tomas Halama, Petr Leden, Zdenek Lopaur, Jindrich Petr, Patrik Petr
13.THC Stiga-Game Pribram II
Petr Havlik, Vaclav Kadlec, Karel Krejcik, Jan Rousar, Michal Skorepa, Martin Vejda, Petr Vlach
14.THC Stiga-Game Pribram III
Alexandra Dvorska, Magdalena Mala, Michal Masek, Petr Sladek, Erik Slechta, Lukas Vacek, Jaromir Vlach
15.HCS Zabka Praha II
Miroslav Cadil, Pavel Flek, Filip Hamacek, Petr Hamacek, Josef Jelinek, Ludek Prihoda
16.THC Teplysovice
Lukas Bleha, Vojtech Goby, Vlasta Gobyova, Pavel Pohoraly, Lucie Sladkova
17.Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Tomas Behr, Vaclav Belohlavek, Tomas Pesek, Karel Sil, Josef Vesely st., Lucie Vokounova