To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select series
-->
 

Swedish Championships Kids SWE

Medallists
Pos.GSBName
1.410Jesper Ingevaldsson
2.400Alexander Hallenstam
3.310Uno Osterman
4.300Simon Lederman Greis
5.202Christoffer Ingevaldsson
6.201Marcus Andersson
7.200Eddie Nilsson
8.110Erik Angelmyr
9.110Marcus Lagerkvist
10.101Pontus Morin
11.100Erik Bindekrans
12.100Pontus Brostrom
13.100Tobias Amin
14.031Sebastian Agdur
15.020Liv Osterman
16.012Emanuel Unge
17.011Leif Kaner-Lidstrom
18.011Mikael Jafs
19.010Andre Osterlund
20.010Daniella Lundin
21.010Fabian Ljungberg
22.010Hannes Hagmar
23.010Johan Wallin
24.010Jonathan Ingevaldsson
25.010Niklas Blomberg
26.010Ola Carlberg
27.010Oscar Henriksson
28.010Oscar Kantarell
29.010Rasmus Lundbom
30.010Sebastian Martinsson
31.010Teemu Pettersson
32.002Victor Bernhardtz
33.001Andreas Nygren
Pos.GSBName
34.001Andreas Sjoqvist
35.001Erik Berglund
36.001Erik Jonsson
37.001Filip Berglund
38.001Freddy Lindholm
39.001Frida Kralmark
40.001Gustav Persson
41.001Hampus Lagerkvist
42.001Christian Nilsson
43.001Jesper Kuusiniemi
44.001Jimi Mansson
45.001Johan Strombeck
46.001Julius Hoglund
47.001Kelvin Ottesten
48.001Klara Jonsson
49.001Lukas Andersson
50.001Manne Weigert
51.001Marcus Bolloff
52.001Marcus Lejonqvist
53.001Markus Asplund
54.001Martin Olsson
55.001Max Adolfsson
56.001Max Ringdahl
57.001Nicolas Fagerlind
58.001Olof Jonsson
59.001Robin Ingevaldsson
60.001Simon Brandt
61.001Svante Bratt
62.001Theo Lindgren
63.001Tommy Nilsson
64.001Viktor Lundeberg
65.001Viktor Svensson
66.001Ylva Engstrom

Scheduled tournaments belonging to the selected series
no tournaments were found

Past tournaments belonging to the selected series (26 tournaments)
DateTournamentWebCityWinnerPlayers
23.3.2019Swedish Championships 2019 Kids Orebro, NarkeEddie Nilsson24
11.5.2018Swedish Championships 2018 Kids Lund, SkaneEddie Nilsson3
19.5.2017Swedish Championships 2017 Kids Lund, SkaneUno Osterman7
13.5.2016Swedish Championships 2016 Kids Borlange, DalarnaUno Osterman5
1.5.2015Swedish Championships 2015 Kids Jonkoping, SmalandUno Osterman1
2.5.2014Swedish Championships 2014 Kids Eskilstuna, SodermanlandSimon Lederman Greis17
11.5.2013Swedish Championships 2013 Kids StockholmSimon Lederman Greis2
19.5.2012Swedish Championships 2012 Kids StockholmSimon Lederman Greis4
6.2.2011Swedish Championships 2011 Kids Solna, UpplandAlexander Hallenstam3
14.2.2010Swedish Championships 2010 Kids Solna, UpplandAlexander Hallenstam6
15.2.2009Swedish Championships 2009 Kids Vastervik, SmalandAlexander Hallenstam8
10.2.2008Swedish Championships 2008 Kids GoteborgAlexander Hallenstam6
4.2.2007Swedish Championships 2007 Kids GoteborgMarcus Lagerkvist5
29.1.2006Swedish Championships 2006 Kids Eskilstuna, SodermanlandPontus Morin7
30.1.2005Swedish Championships 2005 Kids StockholmPontus Brostrom8
18.1.2004Swedish Championships 2004 Kids Jonkoping, SmalandErik Angelmyr4
9.2.2003Swedish Championships 2003 Kids Jonkoping, SmalandChristoffer Ingevaldsson7
28.1.2001Swedish Championships 2001 Kids StockholmChristoffer Ingevaldsson7
31.10.1999Swedish Championships 1999 Kids StockholmMarcus Andersson7
8.11.1998Swedish Championships 1998 Kids StockholmMarcus Andersson5
15.11.1997Swedish Championships 1997 Kids StockholmErik Bindekrans8
27.10.1996Swedish Championships 1996 Kids StockholmJesper Ingevaldsson6
29.10.1995Swedish Championships 1995 Kids Enkoping, UpplandJesper Ingevaldsson6
6.11.1994Swedish Championships 1994 Kids Nynashamn, SodermanlandJesper Ingevaldsson5
17.10.1993Swedish Championships 1993 Kids GoteborgJesper Ingevaldsson3
25.10.1992Swedish Championships 1992 Kids StockholmTobias Amin9

Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.