Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.

To the start page Contact us Log in
St. Petersburg Championships 2010 Teams
Date 16.5.2010
Series St. Petersburg Championships Teams
City St. Petersburg
Web -
Participants 17
Level -
Value 0

Pos. 
1.THC Piter
Magnus Ahlberg, Alexey Chernov, Anton Kiselyov, Alexey Titov, Maria Yalbacheva
2.Pyramida
Oleg Dmitrichenko, Yanis Galuzo, Anton Legkov, Pavel Shadrin, Andrey Voskoboynikov
3.Northern Lights
Victor Batyev, Maxim Borisov, Anton Fedoseev, Pavel Gorodnitskiy, Oleg Ortinov, Kirill Storchak
4.Alliance
Dmitriy Koshman, Alexandr Kosyrev, Yan Zaripov, Alexandr Zaytsev, Alexandr Zhulyabin
5.Petersburg Pirates
Alexandr Danilov, Mikko Kaariainen, Mikhail Kovalenko, Igor Masloboev, Mikhail Sivakov, Vitaly Skorobogatov
6.Nadezhda
Igor Ilkin, Stanislav Lutay, Alexandr Megrabyan, Yuriy Prostakov, Dmitry Soloviev
7.Ultra Cherepovets
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya, Alexander Larichev, Alexander Ozerov, Alexander Semichev
8.Kotlin
Andrey Averyanov, Evgeniy Kartofelnikov, Vasiliy Lyutorovich, Filipp Mischenko, Elena Nikitina, Alexander Okunev
9.Nord-West
Dmitriy Belavin, Irina Belavina, Dmitriy Gartsuev, Artem Maligin, Igor Petrov
10.Talpelan Taiga
Jani Herlevi, Lari Metsala, Teuvo Moisa, Santtu Sainio
11.Mul-T-Lock
Igor Andreev, Nazar Fedoseenko, Konstantin Mishurinskikh, Vjacheslav Sushinin
12.Gentle Giants
Denis Chernjavsky, Ryurik Gutiev, Lanita Gutieva, Petr Mozhaev, Daniil Yurchenko
13.Molotov Severodvinsk KNH
Ilya Belozercev, Vasiliy Bobylev, Innokentij Fedorovtsev, Vladimir Potapov
14.MaSKA
German Isakov, Darja Kuruch, Vlad Kuznetsov, Igor Solovjev, Alexander Vaganov
15.Stiga St. Petersburg Juniors
Alexander Larionov, Maxim Osadchuk, Leontiy Shubbe, Nikolay Yalbachev
16.Pechatniki
Arbi Dagaev, Evgeniy Kurylev, Denis Parshin, Ivan Zharikov
17.Vesta
Ksenja Busakova, Alexey Kutsitskiy, Georgiy Levashov, Nestor Platkov