To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select club
-->
 

Altbier-Team Dusseldorf GER
Club rank: 192.
City: Duesseldorf
Contact person: Edgar Seelbach
Mail address: mail
no club web page available

Players ranked at the ranking (27)
Rank Points
1110.Florian Bequiraj645
1139.David Lambertz "Davidson"624
1517.Frank Windeck334
1571.Arno Wirths303
1740.Stefan Kaftan228
1816.Edgar Seelbach "Eis-Edgar"206
1936.Georg Gross176
2062.Michael Bremenfeld153
2106.Christian Tschada "Lucky Luke 77"146
2711.Harald Gross84
2778.Horst Krausse80
2785.Azad Surun80
2971.Wolfdietrich Kluge "GV"69
3358.Dominik Weiss54
 
Rank Points
3411.Robert Seelbach53
3712.Okan Demirli44
3930.Stefan Kremer "Kette"39
4231.Markus Weiss33
5270.Jurgen Windeck20
6642.Gerd van den Berg11
7062.Ibo Taylan10
7130.Rainer Lehmann9
7590.Hartmut Tauer8
10078.Yannick Lambert2
11107.Lion Hade1
11377.Bernd Pugell1
11608.Zija Qerkinaj0

Members of the club no longer ranked at the ranking (173)
Alexander
Andreas
Dagmar
Dietmar
Dominik "Domonic"
Folke
Hartmut
Honka
Ingo
Joachim
Karl-Heinz
Lars
Lukas
Manfred
Marina
Olaf
Petra
Ronald
Sylvia
Theys
Ulrich
Wolfgang
Wolfgang
Axel A.
Heiko B.
Karl-Heinz B.
Martin B.
Michael B.
Peter B.
Simon Bahren
Bodo Bangert "Waldgeist"
Lars Becker
Marc Bingese
Fabian Broich
Fabian Buchler
Machart Cabello
Mecula Cabello
Methyn Cayhan
Osan Cayhan
Klaus D.
Volker D.
Rene Danners
Jewgeni Dichtj
Kevin Drehe
Max Ebert
Sebastian Ebhardt
Simon Engelk
Niklas Eyl
Egon F.
Patrick Fedde
Frederick Fisch
Marc Flote
Jens Frank
Tobi Franzen
Christian Frey
Reiner Frob
Dirk Frohlich
Reimund G.
Yannick Gast
Frederic Gerken
Holger Gerstner
Eric Gotz
Michael H.
Ralf H.
Arne Hauste
Angelika Heiligtag
Bernhard Heulmanns
Florian Hoffman
Harry Holz
Jan Hubner
Ralf Hunemeyer
Falko Huttenrauch
Thomas I.
Hendrik Ingenstau
Ralf Ingenstau
Sven J. "Krefelder"
Jonathan Janabi
Cordula Jentges
Jonas Jentges
Jens K.
Lewis K.
Bernd Kaschek
Nico Kaulen
Emre Kaya
Hans Gerd Knorr
Janina Koffer
Sascha Kofferath
 
Kevin Koh
Carmen Konst
Desiree Konst
Lukas Kontgen
Fabian Kortner
Marcel Kott
Dominik Krahwin
Marcel Kramer
Alex Krull
Klaus L.
Jorg M.
Ralf M.
Sabine Malsbender
Niema Manavi
Thomas Massen
Gerd Mill
Masato Mizuna
Patrik Mode
Torsten Muller
Thomas Munster
Christoph Munstermann
Heiner N.
Jane Nagel
Max Nagel
Michael Navaro
Antony Newton
Nils Nolten
Tim Oessiha
Uwe Oessiha
Mike Oswald
Harry P.
Mathias P.
Werner Pannenbecker
Amin Paurshey
Torsten Pugell
Viola Pugell
Uwe Quiadkowsky
Lorenz R
Markus R.
Daniel Rabieg
Nico Reul
Daniel Rol
Reiner Rugulies
Andreas Rutten
Stefan Rutten
Ralf S.
Daniel Saia
Marcus Schargitz
Marcel Schiffer
Annika Schmitz
Markus Schmitz "Juppi"
Alexei Schmunk
Rolf Schnittberg
Ronald Schonert "Energie"
Jonas Schroder
Niklas Schroder
Axel St.
Gunther Steinau
Till Steinau
Michael Stelzmann
Marius Stralek
Paul Stratman
Maike Tauer
Kenan Taylan
Kevin Theis
Julian Ulrich "Diego"
Lennart Ulrich
Susanne Ulrich
Angelika W.
Jonas W.
Stefan W.
Natalie Weiss
Sebastian Weiss
Sylvia Weiss
Dieter Wenig
Lothar Wenig
Volker Wenzel
Franky Wichary
Tim Wiedemann
Jan Wilkom
Andre Windeck
Klaus Windeck
Mathias Z
Lennart Zettel
David Zimmermann
Yannick Zimmermann

Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran

Summary of club's teams results
DateTeamTournamentPos.
2.2.2013Altbier Jugend TeamGerman Championships 2013 Teams7. (8)
6.3.2010Altbier-Team DusseldorfGerman Championships 2010 Teams7. (9)
28.2.2009Altbier-Team DusseldorfGerman Championships 2009 Teams8. (12)
28.2.2009Altbier-WindecksGerman Championships 2009 Teams11. (12)
23.6.2007Altbier-Team DusseldorfGerman Championships 2007 Teams7. (8)
26.8.2006Altbier-Team DusseldorfGerman Championships 2006 Teams5. (9)
26.8.2006Altbier-Team Dusseldorf IIGerman Championships 2006 Teams7. (9)

Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.