To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select club
-->
 

Frankfurt Gothers GER
Club rank: 157.
City: Frankfurt
Contact person: Jurgen Riese
Mail address: mail
no club web page available

Players ranked at the ranking (41)
Rank Points
738.Thomas Cornelius1291
952.Steven Toeteberg878
1139.Jurgen Riese "Sitting Bull"634
1674.Marvin Widmaier260
2624.Martina Riese-Steul "The Wiesel"92
3306.Rikard Sundstrom57
3450.Andreas Herzog52
3635.Nicolas Cornelius47
3910.Roland Sauter39
4115.Sascha Walz36
4397.Terje Anderson30
4397.Bengt-Erik Svensson30
4641.Jorg Babelotzky27
4707.Rickard Stenberg26
4796.Thorsten Pelzer25
4860.Anders Dahl24
4894.Alexander Rakhlin24
4906.Joachim Sauter24
5033.Andreas Hoth22
5462.Stefan Pletzer18
5652.Kirils Gojs17
 
Rank Points
6236.Par Melander13
6619.Frank Teuber11
6892.Matthias Kunst10
7015.Damir Bischoff10
7137.Peter Spicks9
7567.Stefanie Sauer8
7624.Britta Dannert7
7752.Silu Ren7
8239.Holger Cassens6
8400.Ursula Jessen5
8644.Mats Hedberg5
8998.Marius Daheim4
9542.Matthias Schildknecht3
9796.Jurgen Schwibs2
9883.Peter Beyer2
10229.Damir Bischhoff2
10397.Maxim Andreev1
10574.Christoph Knapp1
11654.Christian Karadag0
11654.Par Svensson0

Members of the club no longer ranked at the ranking (64)
"Ben Larry"
"Fuchser"
"GHUA"
"Intruder"
"Miky"
"Sandy"
"Yashin"
Hans
Oddbjorn Aamlid
Renata Babelotzky
Thomas Behrens
Kimmo Best
Florian Burger "The Lion"
Schmidt Jorn Carsten
Rune Christiansen
Cristina Cornelius "Tinimon"
Gitti Denecke
Uwe Denecke
Oliver Emmert
Daniel Eneroth
Hans Peter Ewert
Dadmehr Fatehi
Vitalijs Ganins
Michael Gmeiner "General Custer"
Marc-Daniel Heinz
Andreas Julin
Stefan Kaiser "Brett Favre"
Christian Kotzan
Andrea Krause "Mighty Duck"
Marc Krause "Spiderman"
Michael Krause "Highlander"
Sebastian Lappe
 
Harald Lick
Martin Lick
Nico Lick
Ake Lindman
Jonas Lundberg
Jurgen Mahler
Alexander Maximilian
Arne Muhlholm
Mats Nilsson
Christine Oakley
Mats Olausson
Hannes Ostlund
Michael Pelzer
Antons Prikulis
Alexander Renno
Stefan Renno
Kai Richter
Alexander Ruben
Claudia Ruiu
Francesco Ruiu
Jochen Salzmann
Steffen Schiller "Highty"
Till Schmadicke
Annika Schmid
Jorn Carsten Schmid
Ivar Siemensen
Jonas Soderberg
Pierre Strandberg
Denis Terze
Stefan Traum "Balrog"
Lieck Vini
Sean Yokota

Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran

Summary of club's teams results
DateTeamTournamentPos.
17.8.2019Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2019 Teams5. (8)
10.11.2018Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2018 Teams5. (11)
21.10.2017Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2017 Teams1. (8)
5.11.2016Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2016 Teams8. (8)
18.10.2014Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2014 Teams2. (8)
2.2.2013Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2013 Teams5. (8)
17.3.2012Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2012 Teams6. (7)
26.8.2006Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2006 Teams3. (9)
29.5.2004Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2004 Teams6. (13)

Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.