To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select club
-->
 

Frankfurt Gothers GER
Club rank: 160.
City: Frankfurt
Contact person: Jurgen Riese
Mail address: mail
no club web page available

Players ranked at the ranking (44)
Rank Points
688.Thomas Cornelius1409
972.Steven Toeteberg878
1179.Jurgen Riese "Sitting Bull"621
1741.Marvin Widmaier260
2766.Martina Riese-Steul "The Wiesel"92
3419.Nicolas Cornelius61
3538.Rikard Sundstrom57
3704.Andreas Herzog52
3780.Jorg Babelotzky49
4176.Roland Sauter40
4201.Sascha Walz39
4724.Bengt-Erik Svensson30
4834.Rickard Stenberg29
4920.Joachim Sauter28
4922.Terje Anderson28
5119.Anders Dahl25
5247.Alexander Rakhlin24
5370.Kirils Gojs22
5471.Par Melander21
5604.Thorsten Pelzer20
5881.Andreas Hoth18
5935.Stefan Pletzer17
 
Rank Points
6278.Damir Bischoff15
7055.Frank Teuber11
7494.Britta Dannert9
7541.Mats Hedberg9
7591.Peter Spicks9
7899.Matthias Kunst8
8057.Stefanie Sauer8
8726.Holger Cassens6
8726.Silu Ren6
8808.Matthias Schildknecht5
8977.Ursula Jessen5
9558.Marius Daheim4
9612.Par Svensson4
10214.Maxim Andreev3
10257.Damir Bischhoff3
10416.Jurgen Schwibs2
10501.Uwe Denecke2
10513.Peter Beyer2
11202.Christoph Knapp1
12342.Christian Karadag0
12342.Jonas Lundberg0
12342.Kai Richter0

Members of the club no longer ranked at the ranking (61)
"Ben Larry"
"Fuchser"
"GHUA"
"Intruder"
"Miky"
"Sandy"
"Yashin"
Hans
Oddbjorn Aamlid
Renata Babelotzky
Thomas Behrens
Kimmo Best
Florian Burger "The Lion"
Schmidt Jorn Carsten
Rune Christiansen
Cristina Cornelius "Tinimon"
Gitti Denecke
Oliver Emmert
Daniel Eneroth
Hans Peter Ewert
Dadmehr Fatehi
Vitalijs Ganins
Michael Gmeiner "General Custer"
Marc-Daniel Heinz
Andreas Julin
Stefan Kaiser "Brett Favre"
Christian Kotzan
Andrea Krause "Mighty Duck"
Marc Krause "Spiderman"
Michael Krause "Highlander"
Sebastian Lappe
 
Harald Lick
Martin Lick
Nico Lick
Ake Lindman
Jurgen Mahler
Alexander Maximilian
Arne Muhlholm
Mats Nilsson
Christine Oakley
Mats Olausson
Hannes Ostlund
Michael Pelzer
Antons Prikulis
Alexander Renno
Stefan Renno
Alexander Ruben
Claudia Ruiu
Francesco Ruiu
Jochen Salzmann
Steffen Schiller "Highty"
Till Schmadicke
Annika Schmid
Jorn Carsten Schmid
Ivar Siemensen
Jonas Soderberg
Pierre Strandberg
Denis Terze
Stefan Traum "Balrog"
Lieck Vini
Sean Yokota

Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran

Summary of club's teams results
DateTeamTournamentPos.
17.8.2019Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2019 Teams5. (8)
10.11.2018Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2018 Teams5. (11)
21.10.2017Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2017 Teams1. (8)
5.11.2016Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2016 Teams8. (8)
18.10.2014Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2014 Teams2. (8)
2.2.2013Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2013 Teams5. (8)
17.3.2012Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2012 Teams6. (7)
26.8.2006Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2006 Teams3. (9)
29.5.2004Frankfurt GothersGerman Championships 2004 Teams6. (13)

Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.