To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select club
-->
 

Tallinn TTRK EST
Club rank: 324.
City: Tallinn
Contact person: -
Mail address: -
no club web page available

Players ranked at the ranking (28)
Rank Points
3660.Artjom Garajev21
3709.Daniil Zubovitsh20
3872.Maksim Balashov18
3960.Leon Kruglov17
4046.Artemi Tshinjonnoi16
4139.Roman Prikaztshikov15
4246.Leon Kalinin14
4358.Leonid Maznitsa13
4369.Ilja Nesterov13
4496.Daniil Nezgoda12
4632.Dmitri Titov11
4787.Platon Belstein10
4960.Platon Vasskin9
5150.Anita Solman8
 
Rank Points
5212.Ivan Demidov8
5263.Mihhail Leo7
5356.Nikita Vassiljev7
5587.Polina Rudkova6
5921.Ivan Antonenko5
6265.Ilja Tortoshnoi4
6660.Ilja Obuhhov3
6995.Arseni Pronin2
7128.Kirill Petrotshenko2
7431.Oleg Zahharov1
7640.Gleb Serdjuk1
7656.Matvei Gladkihh1
8230.Nikita Bolshakov1
8562.Daniil Maksimov0

Members of the club no longer ranked at the ranking (93)
Oliver Alasoo
Miron Atjunkin
Emil Balashov
Daniil Baranov
Semjon Basov
Stanislav Belogrivov
Viktor Bogdanov
Kirill Bogretsov
Maksim Borodin
Vitali Burlakov
Dmitri Demtshenko
Daniel Dmitrijev
Alan Durnev
Daniel Evus
Mark Evus
Andzei Gedzo
Antonio Gurei
Ibrahim Heinsaar
Daniel Hoffstrom
Daniel Irbe
Ilja Irshinski
Artemi Ivanov
Oleg Ivanov
Olesja Jagolnik
Dmitri Jepikhin
Danil Kalashnikov
Denis Kalashnikov
Andrei Kamakin
Mark Kapanen
Maksim Kashura
Kirill Kepa
Darja Kerra
Martin Knut
Nicole Knut
Artjom Komoza
Artjom Koreline
Denis Koreline
Aleksandr Korzjukov
Timofei Krasnov
Daniil Krylov
Deniss Krylov
Valeri Kurlytshkin
Ivan Kuzovkin
Mark Lapidus
Nikita Lastovka
Maksim Lishhtshenko
Pavel Malev
 
Mark Markovits
Viktor Masljonov
Klim Mazjarkin
Zakhar Mazjarkin
Aleksandr Medvedev
Ismihan Mirzojev
Pavel Morozjuk
Jaroslav Neverov
Valeria Norina
Eduard Ovsijenko
Mark Paat
Ija Palapa
Vasilios Papanikolau
Daniil Pashtsheevski
Maksim Peish
Andrei Peterson
Matvei Petrov
Vadim Petrov
Jekaterina Proshina
Pavel Rinne
Ivan Rist
Arsenij Saaremagi
Jaroslav Scherbakov
Sergei Semtshenko
Vlad Shatskikh
Kristina Shermolajeva
Aleksandr Skrebnev
Igor Snitsarenko
Ilja Snitsarenko
Avgustin Solomantshuk
Georgi Stepanov
Anton Stolf
Jevgeni Tkatshenko
Daniil Tolmaciov
Aleksandr Trubetskoy
Jekaterina Udalova
Aleksei Urlik
Pavel Ussov
Nikita Vassiljev
Sander Veske
Aleksandr Veski
Anton Voronkov
Anastasija Zhelesko
Mark Zigura
Andrei Zubovitsh
Artjom Zyrjanov

Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran

Summary of club's teams results
DateTeamTournamentPos.
24.05.2018Tallinn TTRKEstonian School Teams Championship 20186. (7)
18.05.2018Tallinn TTRKEstonian School Teams Championship 20176. (9)
27.05.2016Tallinn TTRKEstonian School Teams Championship 20166. (8)

Any player who wishes their personal data to no longer be displayed or stored by the ITHF is asked to contact wr.update@ithf.info. The data will then be removed or anonymised.