Computer

      Che Tep Plz Tur Tur Tři Cze Plz Tep Tep Něm Che Olo Čes Tur celkem
1. Kalninš Rainers * Latvia - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - 1,00
2. Petr Patrik THC Stiga Elites 2 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 - 1 1 1 1 3 1 1,18
3. Kobrle Michal THC Stiga Elites 3 1 2 2 5 1 9 2 1 6 2 2 3 1 2 1,83
4. Lönnqvist Hugo * Sweden - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - 3,00
5. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 1 5 9 8 3 - 7 8 10 2 3 3 2 2 5 3,73
6. Maděra Martin THC Stiga Elites - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - 4,00
7. Boštík Michal THC Stiga Elites - - 4 5 - - 27 4 2 3 4 4 11 12 10 4,50
8. Silinš Elvijs * Latvia - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - 5,00
9. Lebl Kryštof Big Band 5 9 5 7 11 5 12 3 9 5 6 5 9 4 3 5,50
10. Šmíd David THC Stiga Elites - - - - 6 - 37 5 - - - - - - - 5,50
11. Sládek Kuba Gladiators Plzeň 7 4 - 6 2 9 13 6 - - - - - 10 - 5,67
12. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 6 10 3 3 - 7 - 10 - - - 9 5 11 4 5,88
13. Liepins Emils * Latvia - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - 6,00
14. Herold Kryštof HCS Žabka Praha 8 2 10 10 9 3 22 14 3 4 5 7 7 6 11 6,17
15. Ležík Matěj Absolut Desperation - - - - - - - - 4 7 14 10 6 9 9 7,00
16. Dryák Jan Big Band - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - 6 7,00
17. Sládek Honza THC Stiga Elites - - - 4 10 4 17 12 - - - - - - - 7,50
18. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 4 6 11 12 19 10 8 9 6 22 11 8 17 7 15 8,92
19. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 9 7 8 17 7 6 24 11 5 9 8 14 12 14 19 9,17
20. Kubica Miloslav SHC Cheb 11 - 7 9 13 - 23 7 - - - 15 - - - 9,40
21. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 17 8 6 18 21 8 26 - 8 10 - 6 10 13 12 9,80
22. Miglinieks Raivis * Latvia - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - 10,00
23. Larsson Emil * Sweden - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - 11,00
24. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec - 14 - - 4 11 30 - - - 18 - 25 - - 11,75
25. Dietze Valentin * Germany - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - 5 - 12,50
26. Klazar Matyáš Gladiators Plzeň 19 15 - - 12 21 44 - 13 - - 13 8 16 7 12,88
27. Pikl Václav THC Stiga Elites 10 11 14 14 26 12 16 16 11 13 13 18 14 22 18 13,50
28. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 13 17 17 15 15 13 29 13 12 14 16 11 13 25 13 13,75
29. Fuchs Petr Big Band 21 21 21 - 16 - 38 22 - 15 20 12 4 8 8 13,89
30. Kimberg Anton * Sweden - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - 14,00
31. Kopřiva Adam Big Band 12 20 26 11 14 19 33 18 7 - - - 18 19 - 14,75
32. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 14 19 12 16 8 14 62 20 16 11 15 19 16 18 22 14,83
33. Božič Anže * Slovenia - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - 15,00
34. Dvořáček David SHC Vědátoři Olomouc - - - 20 - - - - - 16 12 17 21 17 - 15,50
35. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 16 12 16 13 25 16 43 17 18 17 17 16 15 20 24 16,08
36. Krejza Aleš THC Třinec 20 18 25 - 22 17 39 15 15 12 9 23 23 15 20 16,91
37. Ševr Miloš THC Stiga Elites 29 13 20 23 18 18 51 21 14 18 7 25 19 21 17 17,42
38. Vácha Jiří SHC Cheb 15 - 13 - - - - 26 - - - 27 - - - 18,00
39. Kuznecovs Andrejs * Latvia - - - - - - 18 - - - - - - - - 18,00
40. Dion Till * Germany - - - - - - 19 - - - - - - - - 19,00
41. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky - - 23 24 17 26 67 19 19 23 19 - 20 27 16 20,00
42. Uhlíř Miroslav Gladiators Plzeň 23 - 15 25 - 15 - 30 21 - - - - 23 25 20,33
43. Lopaur Zdeněk Stiga HC Benátky - - 28 21 - 20 61 25 24 27 10 - 24 26 14 20,50
44. Lahučký Tomáš Absolut Desperation - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 21 21,00
45. Hermansson Gustaf * Sweden - - - - - - 21 - - - - - - - - 21,00
46. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 28 - 29 19 23 - 54 37 17 20 22 20 - - 23 21,50
47. Hejtman Vlastimil SHC Vědátoři Olomouc - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 - - 22,00
48. Kůrka Josef THC Stiga-Game Příbram - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22,00
49. Hejda Roman SHC Cheb 27 - 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - 22,50
50. Cibulka David THC Třinec - - - - 20 25 48 - - - 21 - 26 - - 23,00
51. Malý Josef Stiga HC Benátky - - - - - 22 - - - - 24 - 33 - - 23,00
52. Černý Luboš SHC Cheb 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24,00
53. Srba Stanislav SHC Cheb 18 - 19 27 28 - 56 32 - - - 29 - - - 24,20
54. Henttonen Ville * Finland - - - - - - 25 - - - - - - - - 25,00
55. Košňar Martin Gladiators Plzeň 35 25 35 28 24 - 65 24 20 19 29 - 29 28 - 25,11
56. Touš Michal Gladiators Plzeň - - 42 - - - - 40 30 25 25 21 - - - 25,25
57. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 22 - - 26 27 - 45 29 - - - - - - - 26,00
58. Martinec Martin *THC Predators (SVK) - - - - - - - - 25 - 27 - - 34 - 26,00
59. Gobyová Vlasta THC Teplýšovice - 26 - - - - 81 - 26 - - - - - - 26,00
60. Kropáček Jiří SHC Cheb 26 - 33 - 29 - 59 27 - - - 24 - - - 26,50
61. Pohořalý Pavel THC Teplýšovice - 27 - - - - - - 29 24 - - - 36 - 26,67
62. Kraus Vojtěch Absolut Desperation 33 29 36 31 34 29 75 34 22 21 23 22 - 24 26 26,73
63. Marek František BSE United - 24 22 - 30 - 72 28 23 31 - - 27 35 29 26,75
64. Halama Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky - - - - - 24 - - - - 30 - 35 - - 27,00
65. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 32 16 34 30 31 23 70 31 27 28 28 26 32 31 27 27,50
66. Pommerenke Ralph * Germany - - - 22 - - 42 - - - - - - 33 - 27,50
67. Mašika Michal SHC Cheb 25 - 30 - - - 64 - - - - - - - - 27,50
68. Shalomayev Mykhaylo * Ukraine - - - - - - 28 - - - - - - - - 28,00
69. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 31 23 37 29 33 27 - 33 28 29 26 - 31 32 - 28,44
70. Sedláček Josef Stiga HC Benátky - - - - - - 66 - - 26 31 - 30 - - 29,00
71. Holub Petr SHC Cheb 30 - 24 - - - 69 36 - - - 28 - - - 29,50
72. Gruncl Josef SHC Cheb 37 - 39 - - - - 23 - - - - - - - 30,00
73. Vomáčka Josef Hlinsko - - - - - - - - - 35 33 - 28 29 30 30,00
74. Pohořalá Aneta BSE United - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30 - 30,00
75. Ouřada Jaroslav SHC Cheb 34 - 27 - - - - 41 - - - 31 - - - 30,67
76. Hrustaljova Darja * Estonia - - - - - - 31 - - - - - - - - 31,00
77. Janouškovec Jan Gladiators Plzeň - - - - - - 85 45 - - 32 30 - 38 28 32,00
78. Hlavačka Martin Uherské Hradiště - - - - - 28 74 - - - - - 36 - - 32,00
79. Goby Vojtěch THC Teplýšovice - 31 - - - - - - 33 33 - - - - - 32,00
80. Medvec Jan SHC Cheb - - 31 - - - - 39 - - - 33 - - - 32,00
81. Klokan Jan SHC Cheb - - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - 32,00
82. Suchý Stanislav Big Band - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - 32,00
83. Mansson Truls * Sweden - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - 32,00
84. Šudřích Tomáš Olomouc - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - 32,00
85. Slovák Zdeněk Havířov - - - - - 33 - - - - - - - - - 33,00
86. Musil Martin SHC Cheb - - - - - - - - - - - 34 - - - 34,00
87. Maier Isidor Konrad * Germany - - - 34 - - - - - - - - - - - 34,00
88. Lévy Michal SHC Vědátoři Olomouc - - - - - - - - - - - - 34 - - 34,00
89. Tichá Monika Uherské Hradiště - - - - - 34 - - - - - - - - - 34,00
90. Regula Gergely * Hungary - - - - - - 34 - - - - - - - - 34,00
91. Klazar Petr Gladiators Plzeň - 28 40 - 35 - 87 - 32 34 - - 48 37 34 34,29
92. Goby Pavel THC Teplýšovice - 32 - - - - - - 38 60 - - - - - 35,00
93. Kubrt Pavel Gladiators Plzeň - - 32 - - - - 38 - - - - - - - 35,00
94. Hrachovec Daniel SHC Cheb 39 - - - - - - 35 - - - 35 - - - 35,00
95. Stařecká Kateřina THC Teplýšovice - 35 - - - - - - 35 - - - - - - 35,00
96. Thomas Simon Big Band - - - - - - 35 - - - - - - - - 35,00
97. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 38 30 44 33 36 31 80 47 31 38 36 38 37 42 32 35,17
98. Halama Ivan Stiga HC Benátky - - - - - 30 - - - - - - 42 - - 36,00
99. Kopecký Jaroslav SHC Cheb 42 - 38 32 32 - 79 43 - - - - - - - 36,00
100. Kratochvíl Adam THC Teplýšovice - 33 - - - - - - - 39 - - - - - 36,00
101. Škrlep Nejc * Slovenia - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - 36,00
102. Stařecká Zuzana THC Teplýšovice - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36,00
103. Hladík Ladislav Petřkovice - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - 36,00
104. Suchý Jan Třinec - - - - - 37 - - - - - - - - - 37,00
105. Moravec Michael Orel Obřany - - - - - - - - 37 37 - - 41 43 35 37,50
106. Kadlec Daniel Big Band - - - - - - 78 - - 36 - - 39 - - 37,50
107. Vomáčka Roman Hlinsko - - - - - - - - - 43 37 - 46 41 31 38,00
108. Moravec Martin Orel Obřany - - - - - - - - 34 42 - - 45 39 37 38,00
109. Pavelka David Hranice na Moravě - - - - - - - - - - - - 38 - - 38,00
110. Fátor Aleš Stiga HC Benátky - - - - - 38 - - - - - - - - - 38,00
111. Dryáková Marie Big Band - - - - - - - - - 44 - - - - 33 38,50
112. Ouřada Antonín SHC Cheb 36 - 41 - - - - - - - - - - - - 38,50
113. Panoš Filip SK Badgers - - - 35 37 35 88 49 - - - - - - - 39,00
114. Tomáštík Jan SHC Vědátoři Olomouc - - - - - - - - - - 38 - 40 - - 39,00
115. Gruncl Ondřej SHC Cheb - - - - - - - - - - 39 - - - - 39,00
116. Hanák Jiří Uherské Hradiště - - - - - 39 - - - - - - - - - 39,00
117. Kupka Nikolas Big Band - - - - - - - - 39 - - - - - - 39,00
118. Písečka Jiří České Budějovice - 34 48 - - - - - - - 41 - - 44 - 39,67
119. Sabo Branislav *THC Predators (SVK) - - 46 - - - 68 - - - 34 - - - - 40,00
120. Janouškovec Pavel Gladiators Plzeň - - - - - - 90 - - - - 39 - 45 36 40,00
121. Ouřada Michal SHC Cheb 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40,00
122. Zalite Janis * Latvia - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - 40,00
123. Tirpák Patrik Brno - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - 40,00
124. Musil Jindřich SHC Cheb - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - 40,00
125. Novotný Kryštof Praha - - - - - - 91 51 40 45 42 36 - - - 40,75
126. Chlebo Ondřej BSE United - - 47 - - - 83 48 36 40 35 - - 46 - 40,80
127. Rohla Michal Praha - - - - - - - - - 41 - - - - - 41,00
128. Lönnqvist Göran * Sweden - - - - - - 41 - - - - - - - - 41,00
129. Ponert Bek Praha - - - - - - - - 41 - - - - - - 41,00
130. Kubica Jan SHC Cheb 43 - - - - - - - - - - 41 - - - 42,00
131. Horáková Miroslava SHC Cheb 41 - 45 - - - 86 46 - - - 37 - - - 42,25
132. Vojáček Martin SHC Vědátoři Olomouc - - - - - - - - - - - - 43 - - 43,00
133. Holub Lukáš SHC Cheb - - 43 - - - - 44 - - - - - - - 43,50
134. Kubinec Roman SHC Cheb 44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 44,00
135. Dvořáček Jaroslav Velký Týnec - - - - - - - - - - - - 44 - - 44,00
136. Zeman Milan Stiga HC Benátky - - - - - - - 50 - - 40 - 50 - - 45,00
137. Storozhenko Glib * Ukraine - - - - - - 46 - - - - - - - - 46,00
138. Šperňák Marek České Budějovice - - - - - - - - - - - - - 47 - 47,00
139. Hejtman Radek SHC Vědátoři Olomouc - - - - - - - - - - - - 47 - - 47,00
140. Papp Magor * Hungary - - - - - - 47 - - - - - - - - 47,00
141. Laur Zdeněk České Budějovice - - - - - - - - - - - - - 48 - 48,00
142. Vurbal Milan Přerov - - - - - - - - - - - - 49 - - 49,00
143. Verbytskyy Mykola * Ukraine - - - - - - 49 - - - - - - - - 49,00
144. Dion Martin * Canada - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - 50,00
145. Herold Adam Praha - - - - - - 71 - - 30 - - - - - 50,50
146. Dvořák Martin SHC Vědátoři Olomouc - - - - - - - - - - - - 51 - - 51,00
147. Procháska Michal - - - - - - - - - - - - - 52 - - 52,00
148. Kubrt Vendelín Gladiators Plzeň - - - - - - - 52 - - - - - - - 52,00
149. Nagy Bálint * Hungary - - - - - - 52 - - - - - - - - 52,00
150. Černohous Matyáš Olomouc - - - - - - - - - - - - 53 - - 53,00
151. Margolis Mihail * Israel - - - - - - 53 - - - - - - - - 53,00
152. Sládek Adam THC Stiga-Game Příbram - - - - - - - 53 - - - - - - - 53,00
153. Zapletal Jiří Mohelnice - - - - - - - - - - - - 54 - - 54,00
154. Huspeka Adam SHC Vědátoři Olomouc - - - - - - - - - - - - 55 - - 55,00
155. Petuch Hermann * Germany - - - - - - 55 - - - - - - - - 55,00
156. Kvasnikova Polina * Ukraine - - - - - - 57 - - - - - - - - 57,00
157. Hasler David * Switzerland - - - - - - 58 - - - - - - - - 58,00
158. Malík Jiří Stiga HC Benátky - - - - - - 60 - - - - - - - - 60,00
159. Jerabek Daniel * Sweden - - - - - - 82 - - - - - - 40 - 61,00
160. Gorej Vojtěch Děčín - - - - - - 84 42 - - - - - - - 63,00
161. Rasche Frank * Germany - - - - - - 63 - - - - - - - - 63,00
162. Bernhauser Erik *THC Predators (SVK) - - - - - - 73 - - - - - - - - 73,00
163. Pirumshoeva Karina * Ukraine - - - - - - 76 - - - - - - - - 76,00
164. Zupančič Domen * Slovenia - - - - - - 77 - - - - - - - - 77,00
165. Mežek Urban NHK Kranj - - - - - - 89 - - - - - - - - 89,00
166. Vinnichuk Alan Stiga HC Benátky - - - - - - 92 - - - - - - - - 92,00


generated by Trefik SW