Český pohár 2022/2023

      celkem Klad Příb Cheb
1. Petr Patrik THC Stiga Elites 450 146 152 152
2. Kobrle Michal THC Stiga Elites 434 160 128 146
3. Sládek Kuba THC Stiga-Game Příbram 407 134 141 132
4. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 391 127 123 141
5. Lebl Kryštof Big Band 390 128 125 137
6. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 382 137 121 124
7. Herold Kryštof HCS Žabka Praha 379 116 132 131
8. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 375 123 124 128
9. Pikl Václav THC Stiga Elites 372 114 131 127
10. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 372 126 127 119
11. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 361 125 115 121
12. Kraus Vladimír Rokycany 358 122 113 123
13. Klazar Matyáš Gladiators Plzeň 354 118 119 117
14. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 347 119 122 106
15. Krejza Aleš THC Třinec 341 109 116 116
16. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 340 115 111 114
17. Fuchs Petr Big Band 333 111 107 115
18. Ševr Miloš THC Stiga Elites 328 121 102 105
19. Uhlíř Miroslav Gladiators Plzeň 324 113 98 113
20. Srba Stanislav SHC Cheb 319 104 97 118
21. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 308 106 100 102
22. Sládek Honza THC Stiga Elites 301 141 160 -
23. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 297 - 137 160
24. Kraus Vojtěch Rokycany 292 100 92 100
25. Košňar Martin Gladiators Plzeň 289 98 93 98
26. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 274 90 89 95
27. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 268 - 134 134
28. Kubica Miloslav SHC Cheb 252 - 126 126
29. Kopřiva Adam BSE United 242 - 117 125
30. Boštík Michal THC Stiga Elites 242 124 118 -
31. Cibulka David THC Třinec 237 132 105 -
32. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 226 112 114 -
33. Kůrka Josef THC Stiga-Game Příbram 219 107 112 -
34. Kropáček Jiří SHC Cheb 213 - 104 109
35. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 212 103 109 -
36. Lopaur Zdeněk Stiga HC Benátky 211 105 106 -
37. Holub Petr SHC Cheb 207 - 103 104
38. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 198 - 95 103
39. Kopecký Jaroslav SHC Cheb 187 - 96 91
40. Horáková Miroslava SHC Cheb 182 - 90 92
41. Werner Filip THC Stiga-Game Příbram 181 93 88 -
42. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 152 152 - -
43. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 146 - 146 -
44. Šmíd David THC Stiga Elites 131 131 - -
45. Vácha Jiří SHC Cheb 122 - - 122
46. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 117 117 - -
47. Černý Luboš SHC Cheb 112 - - 112
48. Mašika Michal SHC Cheb 111 - - 111
49. Hejda Roman SHC Cheb 107 - - 107
50. Kahoun st. Tomáš BSE United 102 102 - -
51. Ouřada Jaroslav SHC Cheb 99 - - 99
52. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 99 - 99 -
53. Touš Michal Gladiators Plzeň 99 99 - -
54. Ouřada Antonín SHC Cheb 97 - - 97
55. Lévy Michal Big Band 97 97 - -
56. Gruncl Josef SHC Cheb 96 - - 96
57. Mezera Václav SHC Cheb 96 96 - -
58. Grimová Anita Příbram 95 95 - -
59. Brodacký Karel Stiga HC Benátky 94 94 - -
60. Hrachovec Daniel SHC Cheb 94 - - 94
61. Marek František BSE United 94 - 94 -
62. Ouřada Michal SHC Cheb 93 - - 93
63. Kobylka Josef České Budějovice 92 92 - -
64. Písečka Jiří České Budějovice 91 91 - -
65. Medvec Jan SHC Cheb 91 - 91 -
66. Kubica Jan SHC Cheb 90 - - 90
67. Kubinec Roman SHC Cheb 89 - - 89
68. Chlebo Ondřej BSE United 89 89 - -
69. Felt Mikuláš Praha 88 88 - -


generated by Trefik SW