To the start page Contact us Log in


ITHF page

Home

Ranking

Calendar of tournaments

Table hockey players

Clubs

Nations

Serials of tournaments

News - archive



Official table hockey ranking list
The table hockey world ranking list is available for the following categories:
  • Open - all players who participated in at least at one tournament during the last six years are included, with an archive dating back to 1st May 1989
  • Ladies
  • Juniors - players born 1999 and later 
  • Veterans - players born 1977 or earlier
  • Nations - the best five players from each country are considered
  • Ladies nations - the best three ladies from each country are considered
  • Juniors nations - the best three juniors from each country are considered
  • Veterans nations - the best three veterans from each country are considered
  • Clubs - the best four members of each club are considered
You can read about the ranking list and about the algorithm on which it is based, in the provided description (doc or pdf). The whole open ranking list can be downloaded in txt format. You can also display actual rankings on your own website - read more.

To add your tournament results, please use this web form. Special software is also available on request. For queries/corrections, the ranking list administrators can be contacted by email at wr.update@ithf.info.
Besides the ranking list calendar of tournaments is available and you can also browse through the lists of series, players, clubs and nations.

The history of adding tournaments to the ranking list can be found in the news archive.

Latest news
17.4.2017
The 2017 Russian Team Championships have been added. New club Zhuk v Muravejnike took the title by beating 7-time champions Bagira in the final.

RUS 16.4.2017,  Final standings of ComTorg Cup 2017 (ComTorg Cup) - 14 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Egor Zaytsev768+25
2.Alexander Semichev667 
3.Ilya Timofeev606 
4.Alexander Larichev335 
5.Grigoriy Kazarin934+4
6.Igor Sokolov3319+1130
7.Alexander Cheboksarov1651+81
8.Evgeniy Glebov3318+541
9.Evgeniy Golyh1974 
10.Vadim Shakhov1885 
11.Maxim Golyh3289 
12.Ilya Ozerskiy4934+332
13.Andrey Kopylov8023+904
14.Alexander Shabarshov8331+352

RUS 16.4.2017,  Final standings of Kazan Championships 2016/17 #5 (Kazan Championships) - 15 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Timur Khamiev788 
2.Dinar Fakhrutdinov2883+718
3.Alexander Enyushin1733+136
4.Pavel Shakirov1082 
5.Ramil Galiev3583+637
6.Almaz Soltanov1611 
7.Mikhail Akulov1945 
8.Sergey Marochkin1931 
9.Sergey Semagin4161+266
10.Konstantin Barabash3385+44
11.Andrei Ivanov3781+104
12.Adel Shamsutdinov5561+471
13.Renat Giziatov5566+474
14.Timovey Chatarov8036+915
15.Oleg KurshakovNEW 

DEN 16.4.2017,  Final standings of Vendelbo Ligaen 2017 #16 (Vendelbo Ligaen) - 13 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Mike Dahl721+4
2.Jess Bisgaard1114+89
3.Mikkel Jensen698 
4.Mads Jorgensen749 
5.Henrik Pedersen863 
6.Nico Lyksholm1038 
7.Frank Hansen928 
8.Kristina Munk2641+41
9.Freya Poulsen3587+140
10.Maria Bjerg2525 
11.Karen Schmidt3227 
12.Christina Andersen4977 
13.Louise Nielsen5568 

RUS 16.4.2017,  Final standings of Red Guard Region Cup 2017 Juniors (Vyborg Region Cup Juniors) - 24 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Nikita Gorlov2153+85
2.Nikita Tikhomirov2251+61
3.Pavel Simonov2763+168
4.Semen Bitjukov2300+27
5.Nurlan Alekperov3744+656
6.Jaroslav Baryshev2218 
7.Pavel Fedorov2509+61
8.Kirill Anikin2428+64
9.Alexander LomakinNEW 
10.Ilja Revunov4374+839
11.Anatoliy Vorobjev8331+3521
12.Andrey Slusarev2511 
13.Daniil Fedjantsev3299+317
14.Artem Gorshkov5307+1105
15.Ilja Panchishin2949+115
16.Maxim Ustin4400+567
17.Alexander Savintsev3775+352
18.Dmitriy Kuzmin4888+631
19.Dmitriy FedorinNEW 
20.Alexey Presnjak6638+1091
21.Dmitriy VinogradovNEW 
22.Mikhail Dorogov3541 
23.Yuriy GorbachevNEW 
24.Konstantin VasiljevNEW 

LAT 15.4.2017,  Final standings of Nice Castle League 2017 #2 (Nice Castle League) - 7 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Sergejs Bezenkovs929 
2.Viktors Piastro1513+57
3.Olga Ozernaja1180 
4.Jurijs Gutmans1631+90
5.Vladislavs Aleksejevs1373 
6.Aleksandrs Ozernojs1081 
7.Andrejs Iscenko1502 

RUS 15.4.2017,  Final standings of Krasnodar Championships 2016/17 #7 (Krasnodar Championships) - 9 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Igor Novikov189 
2.Evgeniy Novikov461 
3.Yury Volik238 
4.Leonid Volik521 
5.Daniil Yurchenko332 
6.Sergey Fiel954 
7.Sergey Ivanenko1015 
8.Samvel Oganesyan4116+190
9.Georgiy ArkadievNEW 

CZE 15.4.2017,  Final standings of Novorychnovska Liga 2017 #3 (Novorychnovska Liga) - 5 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Lukas Kahoun347 
2.Tomas Kahoun_ml.443 
3.Tomas Kahoun_st.482 
4.Hana Maresova931 
5.Pavel Komarek1566 

SWE 14.4.2017,  Final standings of Tegelhusets Pasklovsbords 2017 (Odensbacken Junior Tournaments) - 15 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Eddie Nilsson3426+663
2.Olof Blume3570+448
3.Ida Pedersen2682+78
3.Sissela BlumeNEW 
5.George Issa4933+904
6.Fadi Issa5197+994
7.Mohammed Isma5074+865
8.Jimmy OskarssonNEW 
9.Sven Pettersson4410+266
10.Maxim Tvetkof from RussiaNEW 
11.Ali Aziei from AfghanistanNEW 
12.Mojtaba Mosavi from AfghanistanNEW 
13.Abdiasis Ilmi Isman from Iceland6344+625
14.Tuva Holmberg5429+148
15.Rune Pettersson7469+370

GER 14.4.2017,  Final standings of Oster-Cup 2017 (Oster-Cup) - 13 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Juri Artamonov from Estonia219 
2.Valentin Dietze275 
3.Hermann Petuch675+3
4.Olli Majaniemi from Switzerland715 
5.Ralph Pommerenke326 
6.Vladimir Vedernikov685 
7.Mathias Klein1276 
8.Peter Schlosser "Schneeeule"1139 
9.Daniel Hoch10067+3150
10.Erik Maslennikov8730+1902
11.Carlos Valdesogo from Spain2654 
12.Eugen Strack8730+1101
13.Loeva Wagner7085+349

CZE 14.4.2017,  Final standings of Kbelska Liga 2017 #5 (Kbelska Liga) - 4 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Alexandr Macynskyj842 
2.Ondrej SolcNEW 
3.Lukas Toms3389 
4.Lukas Vanek2649 

GER 13.4.2017,  Final standings of Markt Schwabener Hausturnier #5 (Markt Schwabener Hausturniere) - 7 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Sven Aderhold883 
2.Frank Rasche809 
3.Annika Gripp1387 
4.Johannes Brunner2575+192
5.Ida Gripp2568+9
6.Gunnar Gripp2444 
7.Gerhard Brunner4888+80

RUS 13.4.2017,  Final standings of Moscow Table Hockey League 2017 Winter #10 (Moscow Table Hockey League) - 22 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Alexey Titov10 
2.Dmitriy Petrov46 
3.Yuriy Prostakov113 
4.Valeriy Samsonov562+49
5.Evgenii Solovev401 
6.Jevgeny Tsupko344 
7.Anton Runenkov103 
8.Andrey Ponomarev333 
9.Yaroslav Mikryukov365 
10.Maksim Kurochkin8976+7078
11.Denis Nekrasov902+7
12.Dmitriy Nazarov1392+168
13.Aleksandr Tarakanov from Kazakhstan296 
14.Alexander Kaminski from Estonia5465+2915
15.Alexander Prokopov1028 
16.Sergey Nekrasov881 
17.Sergey Pugachev762 
18.Vladimir Orlov1465 
19.Aleksey Molodenkov1888+27
20.Valeriy Ignatyev1614 
21.Maxim MatsnevNEW 
22.Konstantin ChistikovNEW 

SWE 12.4.2017,  Final standings of 3Tuna Tjejbords #4 (Valar Morghulis) (3Tuna Tjejbords) - 9 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Annika Persson2269+144
2.Rosanna Johansson6459+1765
3.Amanda Siwertzon5209+799
4.Sara WallenNEW 
5.Ulrika Zetterfeldt6751+1189
6.Towe Melwinsson5963+751
7.Tindra Tokkari4802+297
8.Ellinor Gustafsson6756+541
9.Julia WallenNEW 

SWE 12.4.2017,  Final standings of Malmoligan #106 (Malmoligan) - 8 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Finn Fries32 
2.Martin Arenlind83 
3.Martin Lunden105 
4.Richard Petersson338 
5.Matti Mansson142 
6.Eric Noren306 
7.Mattias Kralmark337 
8.Daniel Biloglav2403 

DEN 11.4.2017,  Final standings of FEB 2017 #12 (Bronderslevmesterskabet) - 8 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Bjarne Axelsen88 
2.Mohammed Juha from Syria1303+162
3.Mohammad Dalal from Syria946+28
4.Nour Dalal from Syria904 
5.Yousef Alhazwani from Syria1075+77
6.Mikkel Jensen698 
7.Michael Jensen1358 
8.Mads Jorgensen749 

FIN 11.4.2017,  Final standings of Lintulampi Training #6 (Lintulampi Training Tournaments) - 4 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Eino Raja-Aho1770+177
2.Matias Tuppi1916+29
3.Toni Koivula266 
4.Eeli Takalo6059 

SWE 11.4.2017,  Final standings of Umealigan 2016/17 #30 (Umealigan) - 6 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Herman Steen154 
2.Lars-Erik Svensson134 
3.Joakim Astrom7303+2231
4.Leif LindgrenNEW 
5.Urban Edmundsson6759+475
6.Anna Holmstrom5220 

CZE 11.4.2017,  Final standings of Litomyslska Stiga Liga 2017 #14 (Litomyslska Stiga Liga) - 8 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Zdenek Lopaur293 
2.Jindrich Petr681 
3.Martin Dudycha5215+954
4.Petr Dudycha4975+348
5.Tomas Fait4976+147
6.Daniel Pleskot8976+1505
7.Vojtech Gruber10067+1497
8.Tereza GruberovaNEW 

NOR 11.4.2017,  Final standings of Jarliga 2016/17 #33 (Jarligaen) - 8 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Magnus Klippen104 
2.Oystein Klippen184 
3.Vegard Klippen158 
4.Amund Risa Fylling137 
5.Gustav Bradland358 
6.Andreas Fjermestad206 
7.Tobias Risa Fylling944 
8.Sondre Efteland Johansen672 

LAT 11.4.2017,  Final standings of K-League #164 (K-League) - 7 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Toms Baumanis1218+15
2.Kriss Skujenieks1809+81
3.Roberts Livmanis1199 
4.Karlis Veide1938+45
5.Patriks Strods1492 
6.Railends Kuhalskis1944 
7.Markuss Abele2243 

DEN 10.4.2017,  Final standings of Paaske Cup 2017 (DBHU Grand Prix) - 31 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Bjarne Axelsen88 
2.Anders Dodensig407 
3.Anette Engel240 
3.Michael Toft Nielsen392 
5.Fredrik Bodilsen850+31
6.Robert Emmanuel from D.R. Congo1171+95
7.Nour Dalal from Syria904+3
8.Yousef Alhazwani from Syria1075+77
9.Mohammad Dalal from Syria946+28
10.William Bodilsen1292+119
11.Khaled Soleibi from Syria1310+117
12.Francis Niyongira from D.R. Congo1264+82
13.Mohammed Juha from Syria1303+162
14.Grathien Niyonsuti from D.R. Congo1538+133
15.Abdulrahman Hajabdo from Syria1352+79
16.Boniface Niyonzima from D.R. Congo1697+160
17.Mustafa Hajabdo from Syria1996+240
18.Jimmy Bihame5431+2915
19.Henrik Pedersen863 
20.Mike Dahl721 
21.Frank Hansen928 
22.Jess Bisgaard1114 
23.Magnus Hansen1657+30
24.Mediatrice Nyirahajenimani from D.R. Congo1860 
25.Hamza Soleibi from Syria2346+79
26.Patrice Munezero from D.R. Congo2252+46
27.Jakline Kasem from Syria2110 
28.Batoul Helwani2441+9
29.Havin Kasem from Syria4091 
30.Malene Rasmussen4430 
31.Aksel Karlsen6216 

DEN 10.4.2017,  Final standings of Paaske Cup 2017 Juniors (Danish GP Juniors) - 15 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Anders Dodensig407 
2.Fredrik Bodilsen850 
3.Robert Emmanuel from D.R. Congo1171 
4.Nour Dalal from Syria904 
5.Yousef Alhazwani from Syria1075 
6.Mohammad Dalal from Syria946 
7.William Bodilsen1292 
8.Khaled Soleibi from Syria1310 
9.Francis Niyongira from D.R. Congo1264 
10.Mohammed Juha from Syria1303 
11.Grathien Niyonsuti from D.R. Congo1538 
12.Abdulrahman Hajabdo from Syria1352 
13.Boniface Niyonzima from D.R. Congo1697 
14.Mustafa Hajabdo from Syria1996 
15.Jimmy Bihame5431+2915

LAT 10.4.2017,  Final standings of K-League #163 (K-League) - 6 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Rinalds Sinicins750+53
2.Sandis Kalnins116 
3.Rainers Kalnins157 
4.Aigars Romals559 
5.Intars Garancs827 
6.Ralfs Paeglis787 

RUS 9.4.2017,  Final standings of STHL 2016/17 #7 (Siberian Table Hockey League) - 16 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Konstantin Orlov629 
2.Victor Poberezhny566 
3.Anatoliy Vedenetskiy3162+815
4.Dmitriy Fedorchenko677 
5.Anatoliy Voronin3496+194
6.Igor Bereginskiy9499+4106
7.Nikolay Malitsky6217+1617
8.Anton Ilin4336+375
9.Dmitriy Glafirov2789+9
10.Sergey Davydkin8583+2616
11.Dmitry Krasyuk5368+668
12.Vadim GatchenkoNEW 
13.Igor Zamyatin5986+766
14.Anatoliy MazurovNEW 
15.Ilya ShpitalnyyNEW 
16.Aleksey FrolovskiyNEW 

RUS 8.4.2017,  Final standings of St. Petersburg New Wave 2017 #4 (Pirate Cup) - 16 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Roman Glukhachov1999+374
2.Maxim Osadchuk1020+16
3.Pavel Barannikov2055+278
4.Timofey Barannikov1488+31
5.Stepan Barannikov2787+391
6.Vladimir Alexeev1095 
7.Maxim Maksimov1062 
8.Ivan Bortjakov2199+7
9.Mikhail Ushakov2355+11
10.Igor Pochatov2181 
11.Andrey Tikhomirov2961+134
12.Nikita Borozdov2668+18
13.Eduard Sazanov2740+47
14.Juriy Pochatov1504 
15.Nikita Tikhomirov2251 
16.Alexander Romanjuk3456 

SWE 5.4.2017,  Final standings of Tornaligan #93 (Tornaligan) - 19 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Finn Fries32 
2.Matti Mansson142 
3.Martin Arenlind83 
4.Andreas Andersson150 
5.Richard Petersson338 
6.Daniel Nilsson Palsson602+17
7.August Wegestal379 
8.Jimi Mansson295 
9.Mattias Kralmark337 
10.Michael Gellerstam "Johansson/Eklund"738+33
11.Sten Svensson799+11
12.Joan Eriksson Mencl270 
13.Niclas Rokicki1450+139
14.Robin Larsson1140+31
15.Mats Johansson724 
16.Ilya Golubev from Russia1898+40
17.Daniel Biloglav2403+41
18.Peter Enderborg1497 
19.Anthony Backenhof1884 

LAT 4.4.2017,  Final standings of K-League #162 (K-League) - 7 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Toms Baumanis1218 
2.Roberts Livmanis1199 
3.Patriks Strods1492+10
4.Karlis Veide1938+45
5.Kriss Skujenieks1809 
6.Railends Kuhalskis1944 
7.Markuss Abele2243 

LAT 3.4.2017,  Final standings of K-League #161 (K-League) - 7 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Rainers Kalnins157 
2.Ralfs Paeglis787+17
3.Roberts Suharevs Jr.430 
4.Intars Garancs827 
5.Rihards Honavko1247+3
6.Aigars Romals559 
7.Edvards Drozds1009 

LAT 28.3.2017,  Final standings of K-League #160 (K-League) - 7 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Roberts Livmanis1199+5
2.Toms Baumanis1218 
3.Patriks Strods1492+10
4.Karlis Veide1938+45
5.Kriss Skujenieks1809 
6.Railends Kuhalskis1944 
7.Markuss Abele2243 

USA 17.3.2017,  Final standings of CAGA THL Winter 2017 Playoff (CAGA THL) - 8 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Mike Sowa894+65
2.Bill Hunter807+49
3.Kevin Harla887+72
4.Mike Ciaramitaro910+28
5.Bob Monaghan959+25
6.Bryan Williams948 
7.Ken Britton2357+345
8.Kevin Williams930 
Tournament belongs also to US Local League Playoffs

RUS 27.11.2016,  Final standings of Losinka Training #21 (Schukino Training) - 9 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Alexander Kukushkin1126+6
2.Sergey Yatsyuk2151 
3.Vasiliy Ovchar2121 
4.Egor Belov2651+121
5.Aleksandra Ovchar2071 
6.Daria Levitova2965 
7.Dmitry BelovNEW 
8.Marina Platonova4535 
9.Marina Gorchakova9339+1837

RUS 20.11.2016,  Final standings of Losinka Training #20 (Schukino Training) - 9 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Alexander Kukushkin1126+6
2.Sergey Yatsyuk2151 
3.Vasiliy Ovchar2121 
4.Egor Belov2651+121
5.Aleksandra Ovchar2071 
6.Daria Levitova2965 
7.Marina Platonova4535+199
8.Dmitry BelovNEW 
9.Marina Gorchakova9339+1837

RUS 19.11.2016,  Final standings of Losinka Women #8 (Schukino Training) - 4 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Aleksandra Ovchar2071+36
2.Daria Levitova2965+100
3.Marina Platonova4535+199
4.Marina Gorchakova9339+1837

NOR 27.4.1999,  Final standings of JBHL Premier League #21 (JBHL Premier League) - 8 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Tor Morten Salte1683 
2.Frode Fanuel Horvath1018 
3.Tor Egil MaursethNEW 
4.Sandor HorvathNEW 
5.Bjorge Undheim "Rossi"NEW 
6.Adne Eikeland5152 
7.Bjorn SalteNEW 
8.Otto Hustoft7520 

NOR 23.3.1999,  Final standings of JBHL Premier League #20 (JBHL Premier League) - 9 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Frode Fanuel Horvath1018 
2.Tor Morten Salte1683 
3.Bjorn SalteNEW 
4.Bjorge Undheim "Rossi"NEW 
5.Sandor HorvathNEW 
6.Tor Egil MaursethNEW 
7.Gustav GudmestadNEW 
8.Otto Hustoft7520 
9.Adne Eikeland5152 

NOR 23.3.1999,  Final standings of JBHL Losers League #20 (JBHL Losers League) - 7 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.John Kenneth Fjermestad1362 
2.Svein F. Hestvaag "Paperback Rider"6932 
3.Leif Magne StoklandNEW 
4.Sindre Y. KristoffersenNEW 
5.Dag StrassNEW 
6.Sveinung RisaNEW 
7.Tommy Oscar OlsenNEW 

NOR 23.2.1999,  Final standings of JBHL Premier League #19 (JBHL Premier League) - 13 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Frode Fanuel Horvath1018 
2.Tor Morten Salte1683 
3.Tor Egil MaursethNEW 
4.Gustav GudmestadNEW 
5.Bjorge Undheim "Rossi"NEW 
6.Adne Eikeland5152 
7.John Kenneth Fjermestad1362 
8.Svein F. Hestvaag "Paperback Rider"6932 
9.Otto Hustoft7520 
10.Sindre Y. KristoffersenNEW 
11.Dag StrassNEW 
12.Ingve LendeNEW 
13.Tommy Oscar OlsenNEW 

NOR 26.1.1999,  Final standings of JBHL Premier League #18 (JBHL Premier League) - 6 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Tor Morten Salte1683 
2.Sandor HorvathNEW 
3.Bjorn SalteNEW 
4.Tor Egil MaursethNEW 
5.Bjorge Undheim "Rossi"NEW 
6.Gustav GudmestadNEW 

NOR 26.1.1999,  Final standings of JBHL Losers League #18 (JBHL Losers League) - 10 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.John Kenneth Fjermestad1362 
2.Svein F. Hestvaag "Paperback Rider"6932 
3.Otto Hustoft7520 
4.Leif Magne StoklandNEW 
5.Anders NorheimNEW 
6.Sindre Y. KristoffersenNEW 
7.Dag StrassNEW 
8.Knut Inge ArtunNEW 
9.Raino HeggenNEW 
10.Leiv Arild HagaNEW 

NOR 15.12.1998,  Final standings of JBHL Premier League #17 (JBHL Premier League) - 12 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Frode Fanuel Horvath1018 
2.Tor Morten Salte1683 
3.Bjorge Undheim "Rossi"NEW 
4.Sandor HorvathNEW 
5.Gustav GudmestadNEW 
6.Tor Egil MaursethNEW 
7.John Kenneth Fjermestad1362 
8.Leif Magne StoklandNEW 
9.Svein F. Hestvaag "Paperback Rider"6932 
10.Sindre Y. KristoffersenNEW 
11.Simon CampbellNEW 
12.Raino HeggenNEW 

NOR 5.12.1998,  Final standings of KM Jaren 1998 (KM Jaren) - 18 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Frode Fanuel Horvath1018 
2.Tor Morten Salte1683 
3.Jarle Eide668 
4.Bjorn SalteNEW 
5.Tor Egil MaursethNEW 
6.Otto Hustoft7520 
7.Frode Hagerup "The Body"203 
8.Jakob Aardal2662 
9.John Kenneth Fjermestad1362 
10.Ove IdlandNEW 
11.Adne Eikeland5152 
12.Erik HagerupNEW 
13.Svein F. Hestvaag "Paperback Rider"6932 
14.Bjorn Hagerup Roken501 
15.Steinar VatneNEW 
16.Bent Ove VatlandNEW 
17.Toralf MoeNEW 
18.Bjornar TveitNEW 

NOR 24.11.1998,  Final standings of JBHL Premier League #16 (JBHL Premier League) - 12 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Frode Fanuel Horvath1018 
2.Tor Morten Salte1683 
3.Bjorge Undheim "Rossi"NEW 
4.Gustav GudmestadNEW 
5.John Kenneth Fjermestad1362 
6.Tor Egil MaursethNEW 
7.Leif Magne StoklandNEW 
8.Knut Inge ArtunNEW 
9.Sindre Y. KristoffersenNEW 
10.Svein F. Hestvaag "Paperback Rider"6932 
11.Dag StrassNEW 
12.Leiv Arild HagaNEW 

NOR 27.10.1998,  Final standings of JBHL Premier League #15 (JBHL Premier League) - 13 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Frode Fanuel Horvath1018 
2.Tor Morten Salte1683 
3.Bjorn SalteNEW 
4.Gustav GudmestadNEW 
5.Sandor HorvathNEW 
6.Bjorge Undheim "Rossi"NEW 
7.Leif Magne StoklandNEW 
8.Tor Egil MaursethNEW 
9.John Kenneth Fjermestad1362 
10.Sindre Y. KristoffersenNEW 
11.Svein F. Hestvaag "Paperback Rider"6932 
12.Dag StrassNEW 
13.Leiv Arild HagaNEW 

NOR 29.9.1998,  Final standings of JBHL Premier League #14 (JBHL Premier League) - 12 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Frode Fanuel Horvath1018 
2.Tor Morten Salte1683 
3.Sandor HorvathNEW 
4.Gustav GudmestadNEW 
5.Bjorge Undheim "Rossi"NEW 
6.Leif Magne StoklandNEW 
7.Rune HammerslandNEW 
8.John Kenneth Fjermestad1362 
9.Svein F. Hestvaag "Paperback Rider"6932 
10.Sindre Y. KristoffersenNEW 
11.Knut Inge ArtunNEW 
12.Leiv Arild HagaNEW 

NOR 17.6.1998,  Final standings of JBHL Premier League #13 (JBHL Premier League) - 12 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Frode Fanuel Horvath1018 
2.Tor Morten Salte1683 
3.Bjorn SalteNEW 
4.Sandor HorvathNEW 
5.John Kenneth Fjermestad1362 
6.Bjorge Undheim "Rossi"NEW 
7.Leif Magne StoklandNEW 
8.Svein F. Hestvaag "Paperback Rider"6932 
9.Bjarne LemvikNEW 
10.Raino HeggenNEW 
11.Sindre Y. KristoffersenNEW 
12.Leiv Arild HagaNEW 

NOR 26.5.1998,  Final standings of JBHL Premier League #12 (JBHL Premier League) - 10 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Tor Morten Salte1683 
2.Bjorn SalteNEW 
3.Bjorge Undheim "Rossi"NEW 
4.Sandor HorvathNEW 
5.Gustav GudmestadNEW 
6.Svein F. Hestvaag "Paperback Rider"6932 
7.John Kenneth Fjermestad1362 
8.Leiv Arild HagaNEW 
9.Simon CampbellNEW 
10.Raino HeggenNEW 

RUS 19.3.2017,  Final standings of Russian Championships 2017 Teams (Russian Championships Teams) - 24 participants
Pos. 
1.Zhuk v Muravejnike
Alexi Biorn, Anton Fedoseev, Yanis Galuzo, Mark Gorodnitskiy, Pavel Gorodnitskiy, Andrey Voskoboynikov
2.Bagira
Igor Kashentsev, Stepan Korotkiy, Dmitriy Koshman, Alexander Miloradov, Alexey Zaharov, Ivan Zaharov
3.Legion
Maxim Borisov, German Fokin, Oleg Ortinov, Mikhail Shashkov, Vladimir Smirnov, Artem Valiev
4.Alfa-Taktika
Grigoriy Dubinin, Vladimir Goncharov, Stanislav Lutay, Alexey Titov
5.THC Lisovi Haschi
Alexey Chernov, Dmytro Litvinyuk, Eva Ozerova, Sergey Sammal, Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
6.Kuropatki
Andrey Chaplygin, Sergey Ivanov, Denis Matveev, Dmitriy Nabasov, Sergey Patekhin, Maxim Starkov
7.THC Toros
Alexander Galkin, Veniamin Gerasimov, Dmitriy Petrov, Yuriy Prostakov, Arseniy Stolyarov, Alexandr Zaytsev
8.Stiga-Junior
Artem Blinov, Ruslan Kamalov, Daniil Mushnikov, Daniil Perov, Oleg Salamatov
9.Toro Rosso
Artem Boldyrev, Vyacheslav Kelin, Yaroslav Mikryukov, Anton Runenkov, Gleb Vasiliev
10.Joker
Dmitriy Belavin, Nikita Pavlov, Boris Velmoga, Irina Vorobieva, Nikita Zholobov
11.Diesel
Yuriy Ivanov, Igor Masloboev, Mihail Mihin, Valeriy Samsonov, Dmitry Soloviev
12.Petersburg Pirates
Alexandr Danilov, Dmitry Malygin, Evgeniy Pipchenko, Mykhaylo Shalomayev, Vitaly Skorobogatov
13.Shik Club & Co
Alexey Korotkiy, Sergey Kovankin, Alexandr Shikerin, Sergey Shikerin
14.Inter
Konstantin Avdeev, Alexey Kroshko, Victor Poberezhny, Egor Stepanov, Jevgeny Tsupko
15.RS-Balance
Alexey Baranov, Mikhail Krinov, Andrey Ponomarev, Aleksandr Tarakanov, Gleb Tarakanov, Baurzhan Ualiev
16.Ural-Volga
Vladimir Krivolapov, Igor Saveljev, Sergey Sayfulin, Anton Sysolyatin, Kirill Vasilev, Yuriy Verbitskiy
17.Bugor
Artem Budaev, Alexey Gorin, Ilja Ponomarev, Nikolai Smirnov
18.MaSKA
Nikita Gorlov, Alexander Koroschenko, Maxim Korsuk, Maxim Osadchuk, Denis Petrov
19.United Team of KuLiNakh
Sergey Fiel, Petr Mozhaev, Leonid Volik, Yury Volik
20.THC Fenix
Elnara Abasova, Taisia Ankudimova, Alexandr Dyomin, Olga Glazunova
21.Orion
Ruslan Kazymov, Alexander Krivilev, Anton Larin, Alexander Negodaev, Pavel Temnyakov, Alexander Yakovenko
22.Forever Young
Alexander Larichev, Alexander Nagorniy ml., Alexander Nagorniy st., Elena Stoljarova
23.Gladiatory
Stanislav Dudoladov, Aleksey Molodenkov, Abdul Salmonov, Evgenii Solovev, Daniil Sonin
24.Tester
Alexander Enyushin, Ramil Galiev, Alexey Skrobansky, Alexey Yushin
-->