To the start page Contact us Log in


ITHF page

Home

Ranking

Calendar of tournaments

Table hockey players

Clubs

Nations

Serials of tournaments

News - archive



Official table hockey ranking list
The table hockey world ranking list is available for the following categories:
  • Open - all players who participated in at least at one tournament during the last six years are included, with an archive dating back to 1st May 1989
  • Ladies
  • Juniors - players born 1999 and later 
  • Veterans - players born 1977 or earlier
  • Nations - the best five players from each country are considered
  • Ladies nations - the best three ladies from each country are considered
  • Juniors nations - the best three juniors from each country are considered
  • Veterans nations - the best three veterans from each country are considered
  • Clubs - the best four members of each club are considered
You can read about the ranking list and about the algorithm on which it is based, in the provided description (doc or pdf). The whole open ranking list can be downloaded in txt format. You can also display actual rankings on your own website - read more.

To add your tournament results, please use this web form. Special software is also available on request. For queries/corrections, the ranking list administrators can be contacted by email at wr.update@ithf.info.
Besides the ranking list calendar of tournaments is available and you can also browse through the lists of series, players, clubs and nations.

The history of adding tournaments to the ranking list can be found in the news archive.

Latest news
20.2.2017
Michal Hvizd of the Czech Republic has returned to action after a 14-month absence, immediately winning the latest Czech Cup tournament in Cheb.

RUS 19.2.2017,  Final standings of Russian Championships 2016/17 #4 (Russian Championships) - 95 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Maxim Borisov1 
2.Veniamin Gerasimov6 
3.Arseniy Stolyarov13 
4.Mikhail Shashkov18 
5.Nikita Zholobov12 
6.Oleg Ortinov22 
7.Sergey Ivanov34 
8.Alexey Titov11 
9.Dmitry Malygin43 
10.Alexi Biorn156+17
11.Dmitriy Petrov54 
12.Andrey Chaplygin109+8
13.Igor Masloboev135+11
14.Stanislav Lutay51 
15.Oleg Salamatov201+32
16.Kirill Storchak76 
17.Anton Fedoseev78 
18.Dmitriy Belavin74 
19.Vyacheslav Kelin501+82
20.Daniil Perov320+64
21.Alexander Ozerov223+23
22.Nikita Pavlov134 
23.Alexandr Zaytsev96 
24.Georgiy Levashov227+8
25.Denis Matveev116 
26.Daniil Mushnikov184 
27.Vladimir Smirnov132 
28.Egor Stepanov240+2
29.Dmitriy Nabasov244+18
30.Maxim Starkov146 
31.Mikhail Sivakov200 
32.Vitaly Skorobogatov83 
33.Artem Blinov230 
34.Yuriy Prostakov110 
35.Alexander Okunev148 
36.Ruslan Kamalov308+26
37.Viktoria Laricheva66 
38.Denis Petrov405+79
39.Mikhail Nikitin329+14
40.Sergey Kudinov391+19
41.Alexey Baranov226 
42.Artem Boldyrev231 
43.Elena Nikitina265 
44.Alexander Larichev358+12
45.Georgiy Titov695+95
46.Artem Valiev from Lithuania88 
47.Anton Mzilangve375+28
48.Alexander Yakovenko759+203
49.Andrey Budilin389+5
50.Eva Ozerova250 
51.Alexandr Danilov165 
52.Alexander Koroschenko480+31
53.Darja Obuhova459+9
54.Yaroslav Mikryukov385 
55.Konstantin Gareev496+5
56.Boris Velmoga561+105
57.Ksenia Oboeva688+52
58.Jevgeny Tsupko511+6
59.Alexey Gorin444 
60.Artem Budaev297 
61.Konstantin Avdeev536+11
62.Evgenii Solovev507+10
63.Ivan Smirnov543+6
64.Alexey Krinov336 
65.Abdula Salmanov918+171
66.Daniil Sonin1135+217
67.Nikolai Smirnov462 
68.Maxim Maksimov1279+222
69.Evgeniy Pipchenko117 
70.Maxim Osadchuk3771+2099
71.Alexander Nagorniy ml.614 
72.Alexander Nagorniy st.555 
73.Dmitriy Alexeev820+1
74.Ruslan Kazymov2005+573
75.Vladimir Nikulov810 
76.Timofey Barannikov1685+196
77.Ilja Brovtsev1624+174
78.Alexandr Gorlin808 
79.Pavel Barannikov2682+635
80.Vadim Lebedev1182 
81.Elena Stoljarova923 
82.Vladimir Nizhnik2165+113
83.Stanislav Dudoladov3394+834
84.Vladimir Otinov1759+35
85.Igor Pochatov2220+45
86.Juriy Pochatov1498 
87.Galina Efimova3107+1546
88.Alexander Zorin2951+153
89.Stepan Barannikov3062+292
90.Alexey Titov2630+109
91.Pavel Fedorov2629+21
92.Eduard Sazanov3117+195
93.Konstantin Salnikov5293+694
94.Jaroslav Baryshev2225 
95.Maksim Tsitsankin8048+350

DEN 19.2.2017,  Final standings of Vendelbo Ligaen 2017 #8 (Vendelbo Ligaen) - 17 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Michael Kirk1258+174
2.Lasse Olsen780 
3.Mike Dahl724 
4.Mathilde Andersen1335+125
5.Lars Bertelsen1133+34
6.Henrik Pedersen877 
7.Mikkel Jensen739 
8.Mads Jorgensen751 
9.Nico Lyksholm1033 
10.Kim Pedersen1237 
11.Lasse Borg2041+17
12.Torben Bager3052+82
13.Virginia Larsen3341 
14.Johanne Munck4488+161
15.Freya Poulsen3589 
16.Filip Hansen9834+1541
17.Aksel Karlsen7711+499

LTU 19.2.2017,  Final standings of THC Black & White Championships #27 (THC Black & White Championships) - 9 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Darius Stasiunas "Aizis"692+18
2.Zygimantas Remeika1245+186
3.Vladimir Voronov362 
4.Sandra Komaraite379 
5.Julius Steisunas1220 
6.Gintautas Remeika1721+51
7.Rolandas Zygelis2569 
8.Saule Zygelyte4754 
9.Algirdas Saltupis9834+767

KAZ 19.2.2017,  Final standings of Winter Games 2017 (Open Championships of Kazakhstan) - 18 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Nurdaulet Ospanov1372+229
2.Jandos Kidiraliev772 
3.Bakhtiyar Tileukabylov966+4
4.Kairat Beisengaliev1242+19
5.Timur Tileukabylov1048 
6.Aibas Moldabekov1478+6
7.Erkebulan Abdullaev1450 
8.Kristina Kabelkova1363 
9.Azamat Jankojaev1772+90
10.Denis Sologubov1637+35
11.Baurjan Kojageldiev1824+128
12.Erkebulan Jusupov1674+43
13.Andrey Komarov1934+79
14.Erlan Muhanov3020+566
15.Natalia Zlenko2421+239
16.Madijar Kaibilda2957+363
17.Nursultan Sarsenbekov3290+378
18.Anatoliy Zlenko1562 

RUS 18.2.2017,  Final standings of Russian Championships 2017 Juniors (Russian Championships Juniors) - 28 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Nikita Zholobov12 
2.Denis Matveev116+8
3.Sergey Ivanov34 
4.Dmitry Malygin43 
5.Dmitriy Nabasov244+18
6.Alexi Biorn156 
7.Artem Blinov230+5
8.Boris Velmoga561+105
9.Andrey Chaplygin109 
10.Daniil Perov320+64
11.Oleg Salamatov201 
12.Nikita Pavlov134 
13.Denis Petrov405+79
14.Mikhail Gorodnitskiy807+145
15.Daniil Mushnikov184 
16.Alexander Nagorniy ml.614+38
17.Ruslan Kamalov308 
18.Georgiy Levashov227 
19.Yaroslav Mikryukov385 
20.Abdula Salmanov918+171
21.Ruslan Kazymov2005+573
22.Roman Glukhachov2088+98
23.Stanislav Dudoladov3394+834
24.Nikita Gorlov2345+42
25.Daniil Sonin1135+217
26.Vladimir Otinov1759 
27.Pavel Simonov2978 
28.Alexander Savintsev5151+105

RUS 18.2.2017,  Final standings of Russian Championships 2017 Women (Russian Championships Women) - 7 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Irina Vorobieva292+11
2.Elena Nikitina265 
3.Irina Belavina278 
4.Maria Miloradova208 
5.Galina Efimova3107+1546
6.Darja Obuhova459 
7.Eva Ozerova250 

RUS 18.2.2017,  Final standings of Russian Championships 2017 Veterans (Russian Championships Veterans) - 33 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Alexey Titov11 
2.Dmitriy Petrov54 
3.Stanislav Lutay51 
4.Mikhail Sivakov200+20
5.Alexey Chernov196+7
6.Yuriy Prostakov110 
7.Alexandr Zaytsev96 
8.Dmitriy Belavin74 
9.Vitaly Skorobogatov83 
10.Igor Masloboev135 
11.Alexandr Danilov165 
12.Alexander Ozerov223+23
13.Alexander Yakovenko759+203
14.Mark Gorodnitskiy370+34
15.Alexander Okunev148 
16.Alexey Baranov226 
17.Mikhail Nikitin329+14
18.Alexander Larichev358+12
19.Artem Budaev297 
20.Ilja Ponomarev342 
21.Ryurik Gutiev331 
22.Alexey Krinov336 
23.Igor Budilin522+13
24.Evgenii Solovev507+10
25.Sergey Kudinov391 
26.Viacheslav Patekhin168 
27.Alexander Nagorniy st.555 
28.Nikolai Smirnov462 
29.Alexandr Gorlin808 
30.Dmitry Ovechkin1327+57
31.Maxim Maksimov1279 
32.Yuriy Popov655 
33.Dmitriy Glukhachov2101 

SWE 18.2.2017,  Final standings of Dalaligan 2016/17 #6 (Dalaligan) - 12 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Emil Larsson138 
2.Magnus Olander469 
3.Richard Pedersen243 
3.Jimmy Douz707 
5.Nicklas Nilsson622 
6.Fredrik Timeus1434+143
7.Lars Soderkvist1241+26
8.Johan Johansson1037 
9.Wilhelm Possl863 
10.Agne Bergmark1308 
11.Susanna Possl1490 
12.Urban Kohlsgarden8733+440

CZE 18.2.2017,  Final standings of Cheb 2017 (Cesky Pohar) - 54 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Michal Hvizd77+2
2.Krystof Lebl75 
3.Zdenek Matousek_ml.39 
4.Filip Hamacek58 
5.Patrik Petr25 
6.Leos Hvizd ml.72 
7.Jakub Sladek173+12
8.Jiri Chylik ml.103 
9.Miroslav Cernoch115 
10.Jan Dryak49 
11.Michal Kobrle93 
12.Daniel Matysek125 
13.Martin Zenisek145 
14.Pavel Plesak94 
15.Vaclav Pikl123 
16.Simon Thomas "Star Fleet" from Great Britain164 
17.David Smid133 
18.Jan Sladek185 
19.Adam Zielinsky155 
20.Krystof Herold170 
21.Milos Sevr187 
22.Miloslav Kubica430+77
23.Lubos Cerny629+68
24.Tomas Jedlicka348+6
25.David Dvoracek194 
26.Michal Bostik178 
27.Vladimir Kraus228 
28.Jakub Matysek413+6
29.Robert Jez281 
30.Tomas Bucek315 
31.Zbynek Pilar400 
32.Zdenek Lopaur289 
33.Jiri Vacha353 
34.Tomas Kahoun_ml.439 
35.Frantisek Marek423 
36.Daniel Hrachovec784+70
37.Vaclav Macek676+44
38.Michael Cerny883+133
39.Hynek Nechutny356 
40.Milan Slepicka ml.1409+349
41.Miroslav Uhlir849+60
42.David Hejnoch1089+100
43.Jiri Kropacek1015+69
44.Iva Maskova520 
45.Alexandr Macynskyj937 
46.Tomas Kahoun_st.478 
47.Radek Bidlo1323+33
48.Petr Holub1885+57
49.Miroslava Horakova2060+39
50.Jaroslav OuradaNEW 
51.Jiri Zapletal6855+1082
52.Jan Cernak4538+244
53.Roman KubinecNEW 
54.Jan Kubica2885 

RUS 18.2.2017,  Final standings of Arkhangelsk League 2017 #3 (Arkhangelsk League) - 8 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Andrey Lebedev1627 
2.Vladislav Repin2684+128
3.Dmitry Antipin2001 
4.Alexey Yushin1808 
5.Alexey Bobushkin5074+480
6.Dmitry Lyapin4273+202
7.Alisa Novikova8303+1082
8.Slava Mitkin9081+742

LAT 18.2.2017,  Final standings of Amatieru liga 2016/17 #4 (Amatieru liga) - 38 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Andrejs Farafonovs1468+208
2.Rolands Riekstins1660+279
3.Roberts Livmanis1501 
4.Roberts Pelss1765+49
5.Alberts Bertins1352 
6.Toms Baumanis1398 
7.Ance Ramona Migliniece1710+27
8.Silvestrs Bruzevics1421 
9.Martins Pukinskis3385+789
10.Kristaps Duburs4292+1420
11.Leonards Mazurs1757+48
12.Aigars Bruzevics1607+14
13.Andrejs Solovjovs2061+171
14.Toms Sturmanis1380 
15.Roberts Suharevs Sr.1600 
16.Patriks Strods1978+62
17.Edgars Naglis1755+17
18.Laura Sturmane1778 
19.Krista Annija LagzdinaNEW 
20.Ella Lauma Bertina1792+27
21.Kristians Auzins5356+1839
22.Karlis Veide2316+78
23.Kriss Skujenieks1902 
24.Andris Dimze2987+275
25.Eriks Zaics1783 
26.Kristaps Grava6671+2250
27.Aleksandra Farafonova2543+134
28.Helmuts Kristers Kancs3979+524
29.Markuss Roms5060+951
30.Rainers Kreitals1876 
31.Martins Reinis Trops4677+631
32.Markuss Abele2447 
33.Kristaps PonomarovsNEW 
34.Alans NikitinsNEW 
35.Emils Sandlers BomisNEW 
36.Tomass Meclers7047+829
37.Edvards Sprindzuks-Golubcovs2876+22
38.Oskars Skutans3204+25

LAT 18.2.2017,  Final standings of Latvian Cup 2016/17 #3 (Latvian Cup) - 56 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Atis Silis3 
2.Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins33 
3.Jevgenijs Zaharovs31 
4.Valts Smagars16 
5.Edzus Kaneps106+9
6.Gints Lasmanis40 
7.Elvijs Silins69 
8.Elians Edelis90 
9.Mikus Saulitis122+1
10.Artjoms Zaharovs62 
11.Edgars Mucenieks48 
12.Raivis Miglinieks38 
13.Rainers Kalnins160+4
14.Raimonds Isa235+21
15.Aleksandrs Zernovojs129 
16.Emils Liepins207 
17.Edgars Saulitis29 
18.Alvis Silins199 
19.Sandis Kalnins114 
20.Andrejs Kuznecovs151 
21.Sergejs Mihejevs80 
22.Elena Racenaja241 
23.Romans Falkensteins246+9
24.Elvis Arhinovics300+1
25.Alens Kalnins319+6
26.Roberts Suharevs Jr.528+55
27.Ilze Zuce-Tenca290 
28.Rudolfs Valainis248 
29.Guntis Ernsteins313 
30.Haralds Janvars563+28
31.Reinis Rihards Liepins710+71
32.Egils Belsevics368 
33.Kaspars Vilums282 
34.Lorens Kauzens670+18
35.Kristaps Zarinieks255 
36.Kristaps Riekstins1248+230
37.Gunars Buls575 
38.Ralfs Paeglis975+84
39.Intars Garancs891+9
40.Martins Gabrielis885+56
41.Rinalds Sinicins793 
42.Aigars Romals558 
43.Rolands Riekstins1660+279
44.Aleksandrs Ozernojs1132+47
45.Andrejs Farafonovs1468+208
46.Valts Janvars805 
47.Harijs Mencendorfs1374+110
48.Marite Sturmane1144+20
49.Olga Ozernaja1203+18
50.Sergejs Bezenkovs946 
51.Kristaps Naglis1385+32
52.Edvards Drozds1003 
53.Zigmars Smits1222 
54.Sarma Veberga1233 
55.Roberts Livmanis1501 
56.Rihards Honavko1457 
Tournament belongs also to Latvian Ranking Tournaments

RUS 17.2.2017,  Final standings of Kazan THL 2017 #2 (Kazan Table Hockey League) - 10 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Sergey Shikerin191 
2.Pavel Shakirov1099+5
3.Timur Khamiev941 
4.Sergey Alexeev1693 
5.Mikhail Akulov2013 
6.Dinar Fakhrutdinov3014 
7.Sergey Semagin5843+722
8.Konstantin Barabash3503 
9.Adel Shamsutdinov6482+510
10.Timovey Chatarov9081+742

EST 17.2.2017,  Final standings of Tallinna Linnamae Vene Litseum Championships 2017 (Estonian Challenge) - 10 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Veronika Sachok1903+71
2.Artur Dolinin4699+758
3.Pavel Shorokhov2746+96
4.Nikita VasechkinNEW 
5.Rustam Zoladinov4102+342
6.Mark Jegorov6671+1141
7.Nafanail KochNEW 
8.Aleksei OssipovNEW 
9.Artur MurtazinNEW 
10.Jegor BelenkovNEW 

SVK 17.2.2017,  Final standings of Nove Zamky Development League 2016/17 #6 (Nove Zamky Development League) - 4 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Robert Balazs3113+496
2.Ronald Kocsis1593 
3.Adam Dzubak2691 
4.Kristian Majovsky4106 

SVK 17.2.2017,  Final standings of Novozamocka Liga 2016/17 #6 (Novozamocka Liga) - 7 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Ludovit Varga635 
2.Patrik Such1740+229
3.Csaba Kocsis682 
4.Jan Szarvas1014 
5.Roland Kocsis1357 
6.Patrik Kocsis869 
7.Robert Balazs3113 

DEN 16.2.2017,  Final standings of FEB 2017 #4 (Bronderslevmesterskabet) - 14 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Bjarne Axelsen108 
2.Anette Engel263 
3.Nour Dalal from Syria934 
4.Yousef Alhazwani from Syria1415+43
5.Mohammed Juha from Syria1447+34
6.Robert Emmanuel from D.R. Congo1284 
7.Francis Niyongira from D.R. Congo1500 
8.Mohammad Dalal from Syria979 
9.Grathien Niyonsuti from D.R. Congo1694 
10.Boniface Niyonzima from D.R. Congo1835 
11.Jennifer Mbabazi from D.R. Congo2544 
12.Patrice Munezero from D.R. Congo2960+55
13.Denice Ingabire from D.R. Congo2509 
14.Alex Mugisha from Uganda3160 

SVK 16.2.2017,  Final standings of Predators League 2017 #6 (Predators League) - 5 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Allan Lorand st.484 
2.Frantisek Suma509 
3.Filip Gasparovsky2484+196
4.Martin Chudy1683 
5.Peter Pokorny st.1223 

RUS 16.2.2017,  Final standings of Moscow Table Hockey League 2017 Winter #4 (Moscow Table Hockey League) - 23 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Alexey Titov11 
2.Anton Runenkov100 
3.Dmitriy Petrov54 
4.Alexander Galkin190 
5.Yuriy Prostakov110 
6.Vyacheslav Kelin501+82
7.Maria Miloradova208 
8.Alexandr Zaytsev96 
9.Alexey Baranov226 
10.Yaroslav Mikryukov385 
11.Andrey Ponomarev323 
12.Jevgeny Tsupko511 
13.Roman Bykov374 
14.Eva Ozerova250 
15.Aleksandr Tarakanov from Kazakhstan288 
16.Sergey Nekrasov909 
17.Anton Urakaev722 
18.Andrey Stolyarov1069 
19.Valeriy Ignatyev1840+16
20.Vladimir Orlov5437+935
21.Andrey BorisovNEW 
22.Sergei Bolshow2049 
23.Dmitriy NadtochiyNEW 

UKR 16.2.2017,  Final standings of Kharkiv 136th School Tournament #15 (Kharkiv 136th School Tournaments) - 3 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Rinat Asotskyy2305 
2.Danylo Fedorov2467 
3.Alina Dzyubanenko4978 

GER 16.2.2017,  Final standings of Arnos Hockeynacht #30 (Dusseldorf EAG Tournaments) - 4 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Arno Wirths1568 
2.Ammon Hade2333 
3.Simjon Hade2530 
4.Tyler Siebert2179 

NOR 15.2.2017,  Final standings of Bergensliga Spring 2017 #6 (Bergensliga) - 8 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Vegard Klippen167 
2.Trond Ove Gangsoy253 
3.Darko Mrdalj from Serbia594 
4.Henning Tvedten687 
5.Arne Johannes Holmin166 
6.Heljar Kjerstad4407 
7.Tollak Fredheim9081+4014
8.Eivind Muri Pettersen9834+767

RUS 15.2.2017,  Final standings of Nevskaya HL Spring 2017 #6 (Nevskaya Hockey League) - 17 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Alexander Ozerov223 
2.Alexey Chernov196 
3.Mikhail Sivakov200 
4.Evgeniy Pipchenko117 
5.Vitaly Skorobogatov83 
6.Egor Stepanov240 
7.Igor Masloboev135 
8.Alexandr Danilov165 
9.Ilja Ponomarev342 
10.Alexander Nagorniy st.555 
11.Irina Belavina278 
12.Andrey Budilin389 
13.Artem Budaev297 
14.Alexey Gorin444 
15.Elena Stoljarova923+18
16.Alexander Borovskiy493 
17.Nikolai Smirnov462 

NOR 14.2.2017,  Final standings of Jarliga 2016/17 #25 (Jarligaen) - 14 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Andreas Fjermestad198 
2.Magnus Klippen121 
3.Amund Risa Fylling150 
4.Arne Hetlelid386 
5.Oystein Klippen182 
6.Sondre Efteland Johansen727 
7.Tobias Risa Fylling1019 
8.Bjorn Austera1317 
9.Erlend Alme1718+16
10.Filip Labedzki2232+65
11.Fabian Labedzki2570+142
12.Ludvig Kalberg2482+82
13.Rikard Oddane1414 
14.Mathias Bo2596 

NOR 14.2.2017,  Final standings of NHFHS League 2017 #6 (NHFHS League) - 5 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Sven Ranes2786+370
2.Martin Bell Martinsen4934+1398
3.Heljar Kjerstad4407+827
4.Peder Myklebust8733+1371
5.Tollak Fredheim9081+4014

CZE 14.2.2017,  Final standings of Litomyslska Stiga Liga 2017 #7 (Litomyslska Stiga Liga) - 4 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Michal Bostik178 
2.Zdenek Lopaur289 
3.Josef Sedlacek604 
4.Jindrich Petr645 

SWE 14.2.2017,  Final standings of Umealigan 2016/17 #22 (Umealigan) - 5 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Herman Steen136 
2.Petter Bengtsson157 
3.Lars-Erik Svensson141 
4.Kenny Kunto2425 
5.Philip Simu2218 

FIN 14.2.2017,  Final standings of Oulun Latkaliiga 2016/17 #13 (Oulun Latkaliiga) - 3 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Eino Raja-Aho2003 
2.Matias Tuppi2014 
3.Eeli Takalo7047 

SWE 14.2.2017,  Final standings of Sony Hockey League 2017 #1 (Sony Hockey League) - 34 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Martin Arenlind89 
2.Niclas Rokicki1573+118
3.Jimmy Eklund654 
4.Patrik Stenkilsson1443 
5.Peter Enderborg2187+128
6.Leif Martensson1962 
7.Axel Jonemyr2085+34
8.Ilya Golubev from Russia1976+30
9.Bjorn Lofman1595 
10.Stefan Lemming3258+511
11.Anthony Backenhof1924 
12.Felix Hall2223+28
13.Daniel Garpe2171+26
14.Daniel Kacz2109 
15.Martin Lundhgren1972 
16.Vadims Tihomirovs from Latvia3233+377
17.Andreas Larsson2170 
18.Daniel Biloglav2585+21
19.Petter von Dolwitz2977+171
20.Mikael Berglund2433 
21.Tobias Bill5465+1424
22.Bertil Lynner2522 
23.Daniel Olsson3389+149
24.Nils Hallin2693+25
25.Gustav EkNEW 
26.Sergejs Paskovskis from Latvia5953+1367
27.Marcus Bauer6671+1615
28.Morgan JohanssonNEW 
29.Roger Karlsson3091+57
30.Henrik Aberg2829 
31.Allan OrhedenNEW 
32.Tomas Jacobsson4486+238
33.Tony Mansson7486+666
34.Tobias WulffNEW 

NOR 13.2.2017,  Final standings of NHFHS League 2017 #5 (NHFHS League) - 4 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Erlend Grimestad8048+5227
2.Heljar Kjerstad4407+827
3.Tollak Fredheim9081+4014
4.Anders Breie Olsen8477+597

LAT 13.2.2017,  Final standings of K-League #155 (K-League) - 7 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Rainers Kalnins160 
2.Sandis Kalnins114 
3.Rinalds Sinicins793 
4.Rihards Honavko1457+129
5.Intars Garancs891 
6.Edvards Drozds1003 
7.Aigars Romals558 

NOR 12.2.2017,  Final standings of NHFHS League 2017 #4 (NHFHS League) - 4 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Erlend Grimestad8048+5227
2.Martin Bell Martinsen4934+1398
3.Tollak Fredheim9081+4014
4.Heljar Kjerstad4407 

UKR 11.2.2017,  Final standings of Kyiv Championships 2016/17 #3 (Kyiv Championships) - 20 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Roman Ignatenko120 
2.Oleksii Korabel85 
3.Anatoliy Datsenko177 
4.Igor Zaporojets212 
5.Oleksii Gusak326 
6.Nazar Kondrashevskyy287 
7.Serhiy Tsyba298 
8.Sergiy Krasiuk508 
9.Yuriy Shapovalenko490 
10.Maksym Peskov295 
11.Valentyn Korabel363 
12.Pavlo Pylypenko893 
13.Grigorii Antonenko986 
14.Hanna Ivantsova944 
15.Vitalii Kutsuruk1349 
16.Denys Opara1034 
17.Volodymyr Volkovyy3013+61
18.Oleksii Volkovyy4823 
19.Pavlo KatrychNEW 
20.Oleksandr Ratmanskyy4766+115

RUS 11.2.2017,  Final standings of Losinka Training #15 (Schukino Training) - 10 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Vasiliy Ovchar2108+85
2.Filipp Sliapukha2490+105
3.Sergey Nikonov2677 
4.Aleksandra Ovchar2110 
5.Anna Kostycheva5375+1260
6.Zhanna Sliapukha4818+569
7.Ekaterina Pisareva6238+1412
8.Valeriya Toft6840+1450
9.Uliana Toft7739+1487
10.Ekaterina Kostycheva9081+1332

RUS 11.2.2017,  Final standings of Losinka Women #6 (Schukino Training) - 8 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Aleksandra Ovchar2110+48
2.Anna Kurpyakova3237+52
3.Anna Kostycheva5375+1260
4.Zhanna Sliapukha4818+569
5.Ekaterina Pisareva6238+1412
6.Valeriya Toft6840+1450
7.Uliana Toft7739+1487
8.Ekaterina Kostycheva9081+1332

GER 9.2.2017,  Final standings of Arnos Hockeynacht #29 (Dusseldorf EAG Tournaments) - 5 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Shaham Winkels1235 
2.Arno Wirths1568 
3.Tyler Siebert2179 
4.Simjon Hade2530 
5.Finn Otto2843 

RUS 8.2.2017,  Final standings of Nevskaya HL Spring 2017 #5 (Nevskaya Hockey League) - 18 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Andrey Budilin389+5
2.Igor Masloboev135 
3.Alexey Chernov196 
4.Vitaly Skorobogatov83 
5.Egor Stepanov240 
6.Alexander Borovskiy493+3
7.Alexander Ozerov223 
8.Mikhail Sivakov200 
9.Alexandr Danilov165 
10.Irina Belavina278 
11.Artem Budaev297 
12.Ilja Ponomarev342 
13.Alexey Gorin444 
14.Igor Budilin522 
15.Nikolai Smirnov462 
16.Alexander Nagorniy st.555 
17.Mikhail Kovalenko479 
18.Elena Stoljarova923 

FIN 5.2.2017,  Final standings of Naantalin Liiga 2016/17 #9 (Naantalin Liiga) - 6 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Kevin Eriksson15 
2.Jan Pelkonen10 
3.Antti Suojanen68 
4.Janne Ollila46 
5.Benjamin Suominen92 
6.Kimmo Eriksson105 

FIN 4.2.2017,  Final standings of Turun Liiga 2016/17 #6 (Turun Liiga) - 5 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Kevin Eriksson15 
2.Antti Suojanen68 
3.Janne Kantola67 
4.Janne Ollila46 
5.Benjamin Suominen92 

GER 1.2.2017,  Final standings of EAG Geburtstagsturnier 2017 (Dusseldorf EAG Tournaments) - 6 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.David Lambertz "Davidson"1062+23
2.Edgar Seelbach "Eis-Edgar"1842 
3.Georg Gross2439+58
4.Robert Seelbach3637+353
5.Wolfdietrich Kluge "GV"4499+224
6.Horst Krausse3351 

RUS 1.2.2017,  Final standings of Nevskaya HL Spring 2017 #4 (Nevskaya Hockey League) - 17 participants
Pos. RankChange
1.Igor Masloboev135 
2.Alexander Ozerov223 
3.Mikhail Sivakov200 
4.Egor Stepanov240 
5.Vitaly Skorobogatov83 
6.Alexandr Danilov165 
7.Anton Fedoseev78 
8.Artem Budaev297 
9.Alexey Gorin444 
10.Andrey Budilin389 
11.Mikhail Kovalenko479 
12.Igor Budilin522 
13.Elena Nikitina265 
14.Ilja Ponomarev342 
15.Nikolai Smirnov462 
16.Elena Stoljarova923 
17.Alexander Nagorniy st.555 
-->